esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSports Cup powered by Sparkasse Waldeck-Frankenberg

Frankenberg

Ederberglandhalle

30.03.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Simon Schulzig & Fabian Koch 4 9
2. Enrico Micino & Gino Gumbel 4 9
3. Fabian Hallmann & Timo Unverzagt 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Frick & Darvin Bötcher 4 10
2. Jan Schluckebier & Sascha Schröder 4 3
3. Jonas Rößner & Sören Schmidt 4 2

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Gorski & Tim Lichtblau 4 10
2. Niklas Marburger & Florian Mütze 4 4
3. Max Kröning & Louis Behle 4 3

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ricardo Capitao & Dennis Kutzke 4 12
2. Jannik Ochse & Dominic Preis 4 3
3. Lennart Ochse & Joey Salzer 4 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luan Hasannaj & Pietro Digeronimo 4 7
2. Christopher Schwieder & Marius Best 4 7
3. Eldin Mehic & Leonard Finger 4 2

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Seyfi Günes & Batuhan Günes 4 10
2. Aaron Schmidt & Daniel Reiche 4 7
3. Jakob Bondar & Alexander Tisch 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke 4 12
2. Fynn Becker & Hendrik Biermann 4 6
3. Jannik Gutmann & Manuel Gutmann 4 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tom Janus & Lee Marvin Hartmann 4 12
2. Roman Reese & Marcel Schäfer 4 4
3. Matthias Seuthe & Sören Weickert 4 1

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Weber & Maxim Bakanurski 4 9
2. Benjamin Greese & Christian Gunnesch 4 9
3. Jonas Mertens & Elias Schameitat 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 91 4 6
2. Team 90 4 6
3. Team 94 4 6

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Hahnenstein & Patrick Morris 4 12
2. Yannik Ziesmann & Marcel Bangert 4 6
3. Lennard Weidenkeller & Felix Heinze 4 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh 4 10
2. Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand 4 6
3. Niklas Köhler & Lukas Baumann 4 1

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jerome-Etienne Krümmelbein & Marius Hesse 4 10
2. Tino Bettelhäuser & Florian Wetter 4 7
3. Team 54 4 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Grebe & Steven Sevenich 4 8
2. Daniel Gillhaus & Jan Demmer 4 7
3. Nikolas Lehmann & Yannic Weiß 4 1

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Steuber & Maximilian Maisner 4 9
2. Stefan Jobs & Hendrik Meyer 4 9
3. Justin Kolligs & Björn Blume 4 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 64 4 6
2. N/A 27 4 6
3. N/A 17 4 6

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Wilke & Tobias Fleck 4 8
2. Maximilian Kruggel & Fabian Dornseif 4 7
3. Jannik Mühlhausen & Hasan Satici 4 1

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher 4 8
2. Dennis Gruhler & Amin Kicin 4 4
3. Björn Simons & Lars Simons 4 4

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Artur Meyer & Matthias Dierkes 4 9
2. Tom Schwarz & Tristan Born 4 9
3. Marlon Ochse & Aaron Denhof 4 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 85 4 9
2. Team 88 4 6
3. Frei 43 4 3

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Beumker & Sascha Kreis 4 10
2. Jonas Wiesemann & Daniel Bärenfänger 4 7
3. Marvin Müller & Leon Frank 4 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Tönges & Leon Sohn 4 9
2. Louis Beaupain & Pascal Oesterling 4 7
3. Raymond Krebs & Noah Albrecht 4 1

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Lizenberger & Roland Fillip 4 12
2. David Stremme & Fabian Ochse 4 6
3. Fynn-Luka Tamms & Jan Heiner Hast 4 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannick Meyer & Gianni Müllner 4 10
2. Dominik Soldan & Stefan Krüger 4 7
3. Team 28 4 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera 4 10
2. Francesco le Rose & Finn Wetter 4 5
3. Elias Melzer & Ricardo Leal Mestre 4 1

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philip Wanitschek & Simon Kriheli 4 10
2. Jan Philipp Eckhardt & Brian Burda 4 5
3. Pascal Kramer & Danny Thissen 4 1

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 59 4 9
2. N/A 35 4 6
3. N/A 42 4 3

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Mannweiler & Kai Kornemann 4 9
2. Christian Speranza & Olaf Juschkeit 4 9
3. Heiko Sauer & Tim Viehmeyer 4 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Dijkxhoorn & Tim Dijkxhoorn 4 9
2. Jonah Röhling & Hendrik Wickert 4 9
3. Team 96 4 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 95 4 9
2. Team 83 4 4
3. Team 86 4 4

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 87 4 9
2. Team 92 4 6
3. Team 89 4 3

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mathias Brützel & Kim Timo Ruppel 4 9
2. Jan Ristau & Nico Valentin 4 4
3. Christopher Ostrowski & Dennis Scholz 4 4

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:01
TV 1
# 1
Simon Schulzig & Fabian Koch
Jan Ristau & Nico Valentin
5
1
16:01
TV 2
# 2
Christian Frick & Darvin Bötcher
Team 92
3
0
16:01
TV 3
# 3
Marvin Gorski & Tim Lichtblau
Team 83
3
0
16:01
TV 4
# 4
Ricardo Capitao & Dennis Kutzke
Jonah Röhling & Hendrik Wickert
3
2
16:01
TV 5
# 5
Luan Hasannaj & Pietro Digeronimo
Christian Speranza & Olaf Juschkeit
1
3
16:01
TV 6
# 6
Seyfi Günes & Batuhan Günes
N/A 35
3
0
16:01
TV 7
# 7
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Jan Philipp Eckhardt & Brian Burda
3
0
16:01
TV 8
# 8
Tom Janus & Lee Marvin Hartmann
Francesco le Rose & Finn Wetter
1
2
16:01
TV 9
# 9
Philipp Weber & Maxim Bakanurski
Dominik Soldan & Stefan Krüger
5
1
16:01
TV 10
# 10
Team 91
David Stremme & Fabian Ochse
0
3
16:01
TV 11
# 11
Nils Hahnenstein & Patrick Morris
Louis Beaupain & Pascal Oesterling
1
2
16:01
TV 12
# 12
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
Jonas Wiesemann & Daniel Bärenfänger
5
0
16:01
TV 13
# 13
Jerome-Etienne Krümmelbein & Marius Hesse
Team 88
3
0
16:01
TV 14
# 14
Kevin Grebe & Steven Sevenich
Tom Schwarz & Tristan Born
2
3
16:01
TV 15
# 15
Michael Steuber & Maximilian Maisner
Dennis Gruhler & Amin Kicin
0
3
16:01
TV 16
# 16
N/A 64
Maximilian Kruggel & Fabian Dornseif
0
3
16:31
TV 1
# 17
Christian Wilke & Tobias Fleck
N/A 27
3
0
16:31
TV 2
# 18
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
Stefan Jobs & Hendrik Meyer
1
0
16:31
TV 3
# 19
Artur Meyer & Matthias Dierkes
Daniel Gillhaus & Jan Demmer
2
1
16:31
TV 4
# 20
Team 85
Tino Bettelhäuser & Florian Wetter
0
3
16:31
TV 5
# 21
Timo Beumker & Sascha Kreis
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
1
3
16:31
TV 6
# 22
Max Tönges & Leon Sohn
Yannik Ziesmann & Marcel Bangert
3
2
16:31
TV 7
# 23
Alexander Lizenberger & Roland Fillip
Team 90
3
0
16:31
TV 8
# 24
Yannick Meyer & Gianni Müllner
Benjamin Greese & Christian Gunnesch
1
2
16:31
TV 9
# 25
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
Roman Reese & Marcel Schäfer
1
0
16:31
TV 10
# 26
Philip Wanitschek & Simon Kriheli
Fynn Becker & Hendrik Biermann
5
3
16:31
TV 11
# 27
N/A 59
Aaron Schmidt & Daniel Reiche
0
3
16:31
TV 12
# 28
Nico Mannweiler & Kai Kornemann
Christopher Schwieder & Marius Best
3
1
16:31
TV 13
# 29
Marco Dijkxhoorn & Tim Dijkxhoorn
Jannik Ochse & Dominic Preis
0
1
16:31
TV 14
# 30
Team 95
Niklas Marburger & Florian Mütze
0
3
16:31
TV 15
# 31
Team 87
Jan Schluckebier & Sascha Schröder
0
3
16:31
TV 16
# 32
Mathias Brützel & Kim Timo Ruppel
Enrico Micino & Gino Gumbel
2
4

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:36
TV 1
# 33
Simon Schulzig & Fabian Koch
Christian Frick & Darvin Bötcher
2
0
16:33
TV 2
# 34
Marvin Gorski & Tim Lichtblau
Ricardo Capitao & Dennis Kutzke
0
2
16:36
TV 3
# 35
Christian Speranza & Olaf Juschkeit
Seyfi Günes & Batuhan Günes
0
1
16:42
TV 4
# 36
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Francesco le Rose & Finn Wetter
5
3
16:42
TV 5
# 37
Philipp Weber & Maxim Bakanurski
David Stremme & Fabian Ochse
1
2
16:36
TV 6
# 38
Louis Beaupain & Pascal Oesterling
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
1
3
16:37
TV 7
# 39
Jerome-Etienne Krümmelbein & Marius Hesse
Tom Schwarz & Tristan Born
2
0
16:39
TV 8
# 40
Dennis Gruhler & Amin Kicin
Maximilian Kruggel & Fabian Dornseif
0
5
16:40
TV 9
# 41
Christian Wilke & Tobias Fleck
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
0
1
16:39
TV 10
# 42
Artur Meyer & Matthias Dierkes
Tino Bettelhäuser & Florian Wetter
1
2
17:00
TV 11
# 43
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
Max Tönges & Leon Sohn
8
0
17:03
TV 12
# 44
Alexander Lizenberger & Roland Fillip
Benjamin Greese & Christian Gunnesch
1
0
17:07
TV 13
# 45
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
Philip Wanitschek & Simon Kriheli
6
0
16:45
TV 14
# 46
Aaron Schmidt & Daniel Reiche
Nico Mannweiler & Kai Kornemann
3
1
16:52
TV 15
# 47
Jannik Ochse & Dominic Preis
Niklas Marburger & Florian Mütze
3
1
16:58
TV 16
# 48
Jan Schluckebier & Sascha Schröder
Enrico Micino & Gino Gumbel
0
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:02
TV 1
# 49
Simon Schulzig & Fabian Koch
Ricardo Capitao & Dennis Kutzke
3
4
17:14
TV 2
# 50
Seyfi Günes & Batuhan Günes
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
3
4
17:18
TV 3
# 51
David Stremme & Fabian Ochse
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
0
4
17:19
TV 4
# 52
Jerome-Etienne Krümmelbein & Marius Hesse
Maximilian Kruggel & Fabian Dornseif
0
3
17:06
TV 5
# 53
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
Tino Bettelhäuser & Florian Wetter
2
1
17:26
TV 6
# 54
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
Alexander Lizenberger & Roland Fillip
4
3
17:32
TV 7
# 55
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
Aaron Schmidt & Daniel Reiche
8
3
17:26
TV 8
# 56
Jannik Ochse & Dominic Preis
Enrico Micino & Gino Gumbel
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:38
TV 1
# 57
Ricardo Capitao & Dennis Kutzke
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
2
3
17:44
TV 2
# 58
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
Maximilian Kruggel & Fabian Dornseif
2
1
17:56
TV 3
# 59
Daniel Boldt & Moritz Drescher
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
0
2
17:51
TV 4
# 60
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
Enrico Micino & Gino Gumbel
2
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:04
TV 1
# 61
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
4
3
18:17
TV 2
# 62
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
3
4

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:46
TV 1
# 63
Janik Kroh & Robin Kroh
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand
1
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:46
TV 1
# 64
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
4
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Benjamin Klüh & Carl Luis Stracke
2. Platz
Maurice Jenny & Pascal Sochiera
3. Platz
Kevin Arnold & Mehrab Momand