esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Sparkasse Bremen #3

Bremen

Finanz-Centrum am Brill

28.03.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noel Brüggemann 3 9
2. Dennis Evers 3 6
3. Kevin Chlistalla 3 3
4. Alex Eiken 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Braun 3 9
2. Bjarne Herrmann 3 6
3. Justin Schneider 3 1
4. Paul Keith Reisberg 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mads Ehlers 3 7
2. Kevin Sabban 3 6
3. Tom Sitza 3 4
4. Michael Nielsen 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Julian Kubicek 3 9
2. Dennis Kop 3 6
3. Dennis Clausen 3 3
4. Michael Budde 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Simon Döring 3 7
2. Luce Holstein 3 4
3. Lars Harzmann 3 4
4. Niklas Kowalzik 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Linus Albrecht 3 7
2. Nicolai Haupt 3 7
3. Tom-Philipp Zorlin 3 3
4. Patrick Paech 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Szyszko 3 9
2. Bastian Krickhahn 3 6
3. Tjare Willemer 3 3
4. Kemal Berisha 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Dreeke 3 9
2. Jan-Philipp Jeske 3 6
3. Sebastian Römer 3 3
4. Elvir Hadzi 3 0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:55
TV 1
# 1
Noel Brüggemann
Jan-Philipp Jeske
2
1
18:55
TV 2
# 2
Maximilian Braun
Bastian Krickhahn
5
3
18:55
TV 3
# 3
Mads Ehlers
Nicolai Haupt
1
3
18:55
TV 4
# 4
Julian Kubicek
Luce Holstein
4
3
18:55
TV 5
# 5
Simon Döring
Dennis Kop
4
0
18:55
TV 6
# 6
Linus Albrecht
Kevin Sabban
6
2
18:55
TV 7
# 7
David Szyszko
Bjarne Herrmann
0
2
18:55
TV 8
# 8
Nico Dreeke
Dennis Evers
2
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:19
TV 1
# 9
Noel Brüggemann
Maximilian Braun
2
1
19:20
TV 2
# 10
Nicolai Haupt
Julian Kubicek
2
1
19:20
TV 3
# 11
Simon Döring
Linus Albrecht
2
1
19:21
TV 4
# 12
Bjarne Herrmann
Nico Dreeke
1
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:49
TV 1
# 13
Noel Brüggemann
Nicolai Haupt
0
1
19:43
TV 2
# 14
Simon Döring
Nico Dreeke
1
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:11
TV 1
# 15
Noel Brüggemann
Simon Döring
0
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:11
TV 1
# 16
Nicolai Haupt
Nico Dreeke
1
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Nicolai Haupt
2. Platz
Nico Dreeke
3. Platz