esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

B360 - eSports Cup 2019 #2

Online

PS4

22.03.2019


Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Patrick Heckel (Heckelini93)
Team 100
3
0
# 2
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Mathias Fischer (Maqqfi9)
0
3
# 3
Fabian Hassler (G—Murder)
Team 98
3
0
# 4
Team 126
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
0
3
# 5
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Team 67
3
0
# 6
Team 82
Team 122
3
0
# 7
Team 72
Team 73
3
0
# 8
Leon Goldi (goldenzockt123)
Isuf Mujaj (Zoniy_)
5
3
# 9
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
Team 64
3
0
# 10
Team 96
Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
0
3
# 11
Markus Ferma (Fussballoxx)
taiggar xx (taiggarxx)
2
1
# 12
Team 125
Team 120
3
0
# 13
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
1
3
# 14
Emre Avcu (EnvyxEmre)
Team 104
3
0
# 15
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
3
0
# 16
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
Pascal Hilmes (Cena4thew1n)
2
0
# 17
Team 71
Team 94
0
1
# 18
Tobias Nietsch (ToBiNi90)
Team 81
3
0
# 19
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Team 119
3
0
# 20
Team 101
Team 65
0
1
# 21
Severin Leupp (swagg_severinho)
Pascal Hempel (Starwars70009731)
2
1
# 22
Team 91
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
0
3
# 23
Mustafa Mohammed (Fifa-iraqii)
Team 69
3
0
# 24
Valerio Vitale (Teambreezy383 )
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
0
3
# 25
Leon Philipps (I999lph)
Team 92
3
0
# 26
Aleksandar Repic (Lalakes_)
Team 97
3
0
# 27
Team 115
Thilo Klingebiel (Thilo_79)
0
3
# 28
Dominik Pfeiffer (Bosshaft13)
Artur (ArGer1993)
1
2
# 29
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
Yüksel Diker (Bomber_Yuksel)
4
3
# 30
Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46)
Team 89
3
0
# 31
Team 109
Team 95
0
1
# 32
Steven Schäfer (Hard_c0reelite_8)
Sabri Acar (Der_LN)
0
3
# 33
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Team 78
3
0
# 34
Henning Schmitt (SchmittiHSV)
Team 76
3
0
# 35
Team 99
Benjamin Höft (BatGang246)
0
3
# 36
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
Team 108
3
0
# 37
Team 116
Team 75
0
1
# 38
Team 128
Team 105
0
1
# 39
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
Team 83
3
0
# 40
Team 124
Team 114
3
0
# 41
Rene Helbig (Vhm_Kicker)
Team 70
3
0
# 42
Team 80
Team 93
3
0
# 43
Cem Korkmaz (ALpHa_Tronix33)
Team 85
3
0
# 44
Team 74
Kevin Mild (ReacTzZFIFA)
0
3
# 45
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Team 103
3
0
# 46
Team 68
Team 86
3
0
# 47
Astrit Berisha (FreakyAstrit )
Merlin Heck (Highskilla88)
0
2
# 48
Team 102
Team 113
3
0
# 49
Joel Nowak (Stopfercalle)
Team 84
3
0
# 50
Team 79
Max Cizek (BuffaloBILL2194)
0
3
# 51
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Team 77
3
0
# 52
Team 106
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
0
3
# 53
Team 118
Tendai Mukaronda (Der__Graf88)
0
3
# 54
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Team 111
3
0
# 55
Alen Ibraimi (alenovic4)
Team 117
3
0
# 56
Benjamin Janek (wogka)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
2
5
# 57
Team 123
Team 112
3
0
# 58
Team 90
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
3
# 59
Team 87
Team 88
0
1
# 60
Team 110
Simon Hojs (SimomsGHG)
0
3
# 61
Team 66
Team 127
0
1
# 62
Carlo Fischer (CaRLii-96)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
1
2
# 63
Team 107
Team 121
0
1
# 64
Rene Kasperek (yetislav)
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
1
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Patrick Heckel (Heckelini93)
Mathias Fischer (Maqqfi9)
3
4
# 66
Fabian Hassler (G—Murder)
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
3
4
# 67
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Team 82
3
0
# 68
Team 72
Leon Goldi (goldenzockt123)
0
3
# 69
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
2
0
# 70
Markus Ferma (Fussballoxx)
Team 125
3
0
# 71
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Emre Avcu (EnvyxEmre)
3
0
# 72
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
0
3
# 73
Team 94
Tobias Nietsch (ToBiNi90)
0
3
# 74
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Team 65
3
0
# 75
Severin Leupp (swagg_severinho)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
3
2
# 76
Mustafa Mohammed (Fifa-iraqii)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
0
5
# 77
Leon Philipps (I999lph)
Aleksandar Repic (Lalakes_)
3
4
# 78
Thilo Klingebiel (Thilo_79)
Artur (ArGer1993)
0
3
# 79
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
Yusuf Özdemir (yusufoz46)
1
0
# 80
Team 95
Sabri Acar (Der_LN)
0
3
# 81
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Henning Schmitt (SchmittiHSV)
6
5
# 82
Benjamin Höft (BatGang246)
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
1
2
# 83
Team 75
Team 105
3
0
# 84
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
Team 124
3
0
# 85
Rene Helbig (Vhm_Kicker)
Team 80
3
0
# 86
Cem Korkmaz (ALpHa_Tronix33)
Kevin Mild (ReacTzZFIFA)
1
2
# 87
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Team 68
3
0
# 88
Merlin Heck (Highskilla88)
Team 102
3
0
# 89
Joel Nowak (Stopfercalle)
Max Cizek (BuffaloBILL2194)
0
2
# 90
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Robin Schimbeno (Schimbes)
2
1
# 91
Tendai Mukaronda (Der__Graf88)
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
1
4
# 92
Alen Ibraimi (alenovic4)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
5
# 93
Team 123
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
3
# 94
Team 88
Simon Hojs (SimomsGHG)
0
3
# 95
Team 127
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
0
3
# 96
Team 121
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
0
3

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Mathias Fischer (Maqqfi9)
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
0
1
# 98
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
Leon Goldi (goldenzockt123)
6
3
# 99
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
Markus Ferma (Fussballoxx)
3
2
# 100
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
5
1
# 101
Tobias Nietsch (ToBiNi90)
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
1
2
# 102
Severin Leupp (swagg_severinho)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
0
3
# 103
Aleksandar Repic (Lalakes_)
Artur (ArGer1993)
1
8
# 104
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
Sabri Acar (Der_LN)
3
2
# 105
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
2
4
# 106
Team 75
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
0
3
# 107
Rene Helbig (Vhm_Kicker)
Kevin Mild (ReacTzZFIFA)
2
3
# 108
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
Merlin Heck (Highskilla88)
3
1
# 109
Max Cizek (BuffaloBILL2194)
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
0
3
# 110
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
5
# 111
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Simon Hojs (SimomsGHG)
4
0
# 112
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
5
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
Justin Wolsiffer (fcb_fan111)
4
0
# 114
Yannick Lentes (YannickSkillz)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
1
2
# 115
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
0
4
# 116
Artur (ArGer1993)
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
1
4
# 117
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
2
5
# 118
Kevin Mild (ReacTzZFIFA)
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
1
5
# 119
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
15
16
# 120
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
5
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
1
0
# 122
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
1
0
# 123
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
Robin Uphues (Uphuesgoesrwe)
1
0
# 124
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
5
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
2
1
# 126
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
3
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Orkan Akin (xEmpire_y9lec )
2. Platz
Norman Loos (Norminho18)
3. Platz
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)