esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

B360 - eSports Cup 2019 #1

Online

PS4

21.03.2019


Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Team 126
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
0
3
# 2
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
Maik Schwieger (maik-schwieger)
3
0
# 3
Team 97
Team 112
0
3
# 4
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
4
1
# 5
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Team 116
3
0
# 6
Team 96
Simon Hojs (SimomsGHG)
0
3
# 7
Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
Team 124
3
0
# 8
Ibrahim Saglik (IboDreipunktnull)
Team 115
3
0
# 9
Tendai Mukaronda (Der__Graf88)
Team 100
3
0
# 10
Richard Horn (vKaruzo)
Filip Drupisz (Brockhausener)
3
2
# 11
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
Team 109
3
0
# 12
Team 104
Team 92
3
0
# 13
Sander De Roo (cl23_djangohaz)
Artur (ArGer1993)
0
3
# 14
Lukas Ammann (InActiVe_Fight)
Team 113
3
0
# 15
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Team 114
3
0
# 16
Benjamin Janek (wogka)
Team 108
3
0
# 17
Patrick Klenner (DONxArroganto)
Jegor Bien (JB10Sweaty4Life)
2
1
# 18
Julian Heidenreich (Juleraspo )
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
2
4
# 19
Team 93
Team 128
3
0
# 20
Team 105
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
0
3
# 21
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Team 125
3
0
# 22
Team 90
Team 87
3
0
# 23
Gerhard Haas (gantitalia)
Moritz Heidenreich (CFC_since_1966)
6
3
# 24
Maximilian Arifi (IMariix_)
Team 80
3
0
# 25
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
Team 102
3
0
# 26
Team 83
Team 89
3
0
# 27
Sükrü Atas (ManCity__27)
Josef Hasreiter (JH28042000)
3
0
# 28
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
Team 110
3
0
# 29
Team 98
Team 119
3
0
# 30
Max Eggenkämper (Anti_max)
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
0
3
# 31
Team 123
Rene Kasperek (yetislav)
0
3
# 32
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
Merlin Heck (Highskilla88)
3
0
# 33
Team 122
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
0
3
# 34
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
Marius Wojtech (Marius070797)
3
2
# 35
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
Fabian Hassler (G—Murder)
4
1
# 36
Mehmet Köse (xMeMooKx)
Team 86
3
0
# 37
Dominic Weihrauch (Bjoernmainz05)
Patrick Heckel (Heckelini93)
0
3
# 38
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Team 94
3
0
# 39
taiggar xx (taiggarxx)
Team 95
3
0
# 40
Team 88
Team 82
3
0
# 41
Team 127
Team 85
3
0
# 42
Joel Nowak (Stopfercalle)
Team 120
3
0
# 43
Timo Solger (DerGecko007)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
2
3
# 44
Team 101
Team 107
3
0
# 45
Nico Rahn (ASAP_Rhasclaat)
Raffael Hörtensteiner (GeT-Passi0n)
1
2
# 46
Severin Leupp (swagg_severinho)
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
0
3
# 47
Team 117
David Baumgartner (likeadavid)
0
3
# 48
Lukas Kaiser (Lvskxr11)
Team 79
3
0
# 49
Mo Ladwig (ItsHansSarpei)
Team 106
3
0
# 50
Benjamin Höft (BatGang246)
Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
0
2
# 51
Matej Ikic (ikic23)
Team 91
3
0
# 52
Fitim Fetaj (ALBO_skiller)
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
1
4
# 53
Team 111
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
0
3
# 54
Justin Höft (Trigga2610 )
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
2
3
# 55
Team 81
Team 103
3
0
# 56
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
Maximilian Neuse (xTheProtoN_99)
5
1
# 57
Milan El-Ezza (M235iBMW )
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
0
3
# 58
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
Team 121
3
0
# 59
Team 99
Team 84
3
0
# 60
Max Cizek (BuffaloBILL2194)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
1
7
# 61
Moritz Engel (Moritz050602)
Pascal Hilmes (Checker_PassixD)
5
2
# 62
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Team 118
3
0
# 63
dennis king (donchicosoprano)
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
2
5
# 64
Samet Can (BOSS5SAMET )
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
0
2

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
2
3
# 66
Team 112
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
0
3
# 67
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Simon Hojs (SimomsGHG)
3
2
# 68
Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
Ibrahim Saglik (IboDreipunktnull)
1
0
# 69
Tendai Mukaronda (Der__Graf88)
Richard Horn (vKaruzo)
0
3
# 70
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
Team 104
3
0
# 71
Artur (ArGer1993)
Lukas Ammann (InActiVe_Fight)
4
5
# 72
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Benjamin Janek (wogka)
1
0
# 73
Patrick Klenner (DONxArroganto)
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
0
2
# 74
Team 93
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
0
3
# 75
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Team 90
3
0
# 76
Gerhard Haas (gantitalia)
Maximilian Arifi (IMariix_)
4
5
# 77
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
Team 83
3
0
# 78
Sükrü Atas (ManCity__27)
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
3
5
# 79
Team 98
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
0
3
# 80
Rene Kasperek (yetislav)
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
0
3
# 81
Yannick Porada (Yannick_2000_G)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
2
3
# 82
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
Mehmet Köse (xMeMooKx)
3
1
# 83
Patrick Heckel (Heckelini93)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
2
3
# 84
taiggar xx (taiggarxx)
Team 88
3
0
# 85
Team 127
Joel Nowak (Stopfercalle)
0
3
# 86
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Team 101
3
0
# 87
Raffael Hörtensteiner (GeT-Passi0n)
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
0
1
# 88
David Baumgartner (likeadavid)
Lukas Kaiser (Lvskxr11)
4
3
# 89
Mo Ladwig (ItsHansSarpei)
Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
0
3
# 90
Matej Ikic (ikic23)
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
2
5
# 91
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
Lukas Ketel Boysen (lukasboysen)
3
2
# 92
Team 81
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
0
3
# 93
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
Niklas Kowalzik (NiklasKow)
1
0
# 94
Team 99
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
0
3
# 95
Moritz Engel (Moritz050602)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
4
2

(n.E.)
# 96
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
0
1

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Marcel Schwarz (plaplup)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
2
4
# 98
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Florian Hierke (FLo_officialfifa)
2
1
# 99
Richard Horn (vKaruzo)
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
2
3
# 100
Lukas Ammann (InActiVe_Fight)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
5
6
# 101
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Sergio Da Silva Sousa (juliasousa1904)
2
1
# 102
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Maximilian Arifi (IMariix_)
1
4
# 103
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
Craig Houston (CraigH090300)
2
0
# 104
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
Nico Struckl (Dacota22)
3
1
# 105
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi)
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
0
3
# 106
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
taiggar xx (taiggarxx)
1
0
# 107
Joel Nowak (Stopfercalle)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
1
# 108
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
David Baumgartner (likeadavid)
4
1

(n.E.)
# 109
Yigit-Can Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
4
5
# 110
Furkan Cengiz (F_U_R_K_ii_V_g_S)
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
1
2
# 111
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
3
2
# 112
Moritz Engel (Moritz050602)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
1
3

(n.E.)

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
3
2
# 114
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
3
1
# 115
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Maximilian Arifi (IMariix_)
4
1
# 116
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
1
0
# 117
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
0
6
# 118
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
3
4
# 119
Osama Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
1
4
# 120
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
5
6

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
0
2
# 122
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Hbt97_)
4
2
# 123
Derya Rasul (saegerfuenf)
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
2
3
# 124
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
5
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
1
3
# 126
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
4
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)
Yannick Streuli (RegioChuchicha)
5
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
4
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Emre Güven (Emre29Gs_)
2. Platz
Malte Schneider (maltejam)
3. Platz
Patrick Greiner (FUTRICK09)