esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Conblu #1

Bremen

Universität

21.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anil Altun 3 7
2. Fabian Köster 3 6
3. Ali Soleiman 3 4
4. Deniz Sivrel 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Corvin Kühl 3 9
2. Chris Hybsz 3 6
3. Friedrich Leis 3 3
4. Michael Bier 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Eik 3 7
2. Falko Zwoch 3 5
3. Timon Wiese 3 4
4. Claudio Gronau 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lasse Jacobskötter 3 7
2. Niklas Kowalzik 3 6
3. Ole Hahn 3 4
4. Alptekin Tüzer 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Meyer 3 7
2. Lukas Beilharz 3 4
3. Marvin Weiss 3 3
4. Florian Heller 3 2

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Gerdes 3 9
2. Noel Brüggemann 3 6
3. Christian Klapetz 3 3
4. Nico Nienaber 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ibrahim Saglik 3 7
2. Jonas Eilers 3 5
3. Maximilian Braun 3 2
4. Johannes Carnabuci 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fynn Haushahn 3 7
2. Yoofi Auge 3 4
3. Iman Tabibi 3 4
4. Alexander Schön 3 1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:43
TV 1
# 1
Anil Altun
Yoofi Auge
1
0
18:43
TV 2
# 2
Corvin Kühl
Jonas Eilers
7
2
18:43
TV 3
# 3
Tobias Eik
Noel Brüggemann
5
3
18:43
TV 4
# 4
Lasse Jacobskötter
Lukas Beilharz
5
8
18:43
TV 5
# 5
Lukas Meyer
Niklas Kowalzik
4
2
18:43
TV 6
# 6
Daniel Gerdes
Falko Zwoch
3
2
18:43
TV 7
# 7
Ibrahim Saglik
Chris Hybsz
3
1
18:43
TV 8
# 8
Fynn Haushahn
Fabian Köster
5
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:10
TV 1
# 9
Anil Altun
Corvin Kühl
0
1
19:10
TV 2
# 10
Tobias Eik
Lukas Beilharz
2
3
19:04
TV 3
# 11
Lukas Meyer
Daniel Gerdes
2
1
19:16
TV 4
# 12
Ibrahim Saglik
Fynn Haushahn
3
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:35
TV 1
# 13
Corvin Kühl
Lukas Beilharz
1
6
19:47
TV 2
# 14
Lukas Meyer
Ibrahim Saglik
0
3

4

Info Spielpaarung Erg.

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:09
TV 1
# 16
Lukas Beilharz
Ibrahim Saglik
2
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Lukas Beilharz
2. Platz
Ibrahim Saglik
3. Platz