Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Anil Altun | 3 | 7 |
2. | Fabian Köster | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ali Soleiman | 3 | 4 |
4. | Deniz Sivrel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Corvin Kühl | 3 | 9 |
2. | Chris Hybsz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Friedrich Leis | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Bier | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Eik | 3 | 7 |
2. | Falko Zwoch | 3 | 5 |
3. | Timon Wiese | 3 | 4 |
4. | Claudio Gronau | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lasse Jacobskötter | 3 | 7 |
2. | Niklas Kowalzik | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ole Hahn | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alptekin Tüzer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lukas Meyer | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lukas Beilharz | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marvin Weiss | 3 | 3 |
4. | Florian Heller | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Gerdes | 3 | 9 |
2. | Noel Brüggemann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Christian Klapetz | 3 | 3 |
4. | Nico Nienaber | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ibrahim Saglik | 3 | 7 |
2. | Jonas Eilers | 3 | 5 |
3. | Maximilian Braun | 3 | 2 |
4. | Johannes Carnabuci | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fynn Haushahn | 3 | 7 |
2. | Yoofi Auge | 3 | 4 |
3. | Iman Tabibi | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alexander Schön | 3 | 1 |
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:43 TV 1 # 1 |
Anil Altun
Yoofi Auge
|
1
0
|
17:43 TV 2 # 2 |
Corvin Kühl
Jonas Eilers
|
7
2
|
17:43 TV 3 # 3 |
Tobias Eik
Noel Brüggemann
|
5
3
|
17:43 TV 4 # 4 |
Lasse Jacobskötter
Lukas Beilharz
|
5
8
|
17:43 TV 5 # 5 |
Lukas Meyer
Niklas Kowalzik
|
4
2
|
17:43 TV 6 # 6 |
Daniel Gerdes
Falko Zwoch
|
3
2
|
17:43 TV 7 # 7 |
Ibrahim Saglik
Chris Hybsz
|
3
1
|
17:43 TV 8 # 8 |
Fynn Haushahn
Fabian Köster
|
5
4
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:10 TV 1 # 9 |
Anil Altun
Corvin Kühl
|
0
1
|
18:10 TV 2 # 10 |
Tobias Eik
Lukas Beilharz
|
2
3
|
18:04 TV 3 # 11 |
Lukas Meyer
Daniel Gerdes
|
2
1
|
18:16 TV 4 # 12 |
Ibrahim Saglik
Fynn Haushahn
|
3
2
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:35 TV 1 # 13 |
Corvin Kühl
Lukas Beilharz
|
1
6
|
18:47 TV 2 # 14 |
Lukas Meyer
Ibrahim Saglik
|
0
3
|
4
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:09 TV 1 # 16 |
Lukas Beilharz
Ibrahim Saglik
|
2
1
|