esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Dresden

Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion

10.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner 4 8
2. Billy Gebler & Alexander Krause 4 7
3. Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger 4 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Feldmann & Philipp Kaiser 4 12
2. Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek 4 6
3. Yannick Fischer & Marco Schäfer 4 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dimitry Artemenko & Oliver Merkel  4 10
2. Cedric Winkler & Uwe Liskowsky 4 7
3. Maximilian Drehsig & Philipp Duschka 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Swakon & Alexander Wolf 4 9
2. Til Meier & Tim Haderk 4 9
3. Friedrich Richard Kahle & Kevin Riethmüller 4 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc - Eric Naumann & Richard Silla 4 12
2. Tilo Priever & Nick Schiele 4 3
3. Tommy Klenke & Clemens Faerber 4 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Erik Vötchen & Maximilian Schmidt 4 9
2. Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber 4 9
3. Marcel Egermeier & Manuel Lorber 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Lorenz & David Roßmej 4 10
2. Marco Hahnelt & Patrick Hahnelt 4 5
3. Adrian Böhme & Michael Finke 4 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Sturz & Tobias Pankow 4 12
2. Eric Weckbrod & Martin Weckbrod 4 4
3. Enrico Keller & Rocco Schurig 4 1

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. André Sammler & Florian Spittel 4 7
2. Niklas Pesch & Philip Weidauer 4 6
3. Marvin Belz & Florian Wilcke 4 4

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Gottwald & Martin Breuer 4 9
2. Dan Blüher & Patrick Steglich 4 9
3. Christopher Visarius & Niklas Rülker 4 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stanley Stamm & Franz Plath 4 9
2. Denny Beckedahl & Florian Böttger 4 6
3. Maximilian Eckner & Sebastian Eckner 4 3

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert 4 12
2. Luca Kada & Marcel Kada 4 6
3. Justin Willkommen & Max Müller 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider 4 10
2. Alexander Bunk & Marcel Hartwich Da Silva Pinho 4 5
3. Eric Gommlich & Martin Gericke 4 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Pohl & Daniel Breunig  4 8
2. Tom Saske & Jörg Oblentz 4 5
3. Alexander Müller & Konstantin Müller 4 2

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel 4 9
2. Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel 4 7
3. Matthias Horvath & Niklas Kreutel 4 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel 4 9
2. Lucas Hanzsch & Marek Schulze 4 5
3. Manuel Oetjen & Kevin Sanchez 4 2

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Peter Poike & Dennis Becker 4 10
2. Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke 4 7
3. Florian Fietz & Nabil Qureshi 4 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich 4 12
2. Justin Dahl & Paul Weber 4 6
3. Robert Schroda & Lukas Göthel 4 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann 4 7
2. Marc Käseberg & Marius Lüderßen 4 7
3. Niels Renger & Philipp Franzk 4 3

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pavel Kail & Radek Barták 4 12
2. Bjarne Seidel & Albert Miller 4 6
3. Robert Hain & Dennis Schiller 4 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steven Schütze & Philipp Kaiser 4 8
2. Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf 4 5
3. Mario Nemitz & Philipp Möckel 4 2

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Koster & Patrick Noack 4 12
2. Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner 4 6
3. Tony Schitzkat & Lennox van der Ahe 4 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Käppler & Rico Richter 4 6
2. Erik Kotteck & Felix Lehmann 4 5
3. Mario Braun & Lars Nake 4 4

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jiří Breycha & Roman Protivínský 4 7
2. Nico Dietrich & Dustin Kallenbach 4 7
3. Martin Heinze & Marcel Merkelt 4 3

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Erik Lehmann & Denny Koether 4 12
2. John Hartmann & Anton Kreher 4 6
3. Steven Bretschneider & David Barthel 4 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Schäfer & Robert Hessel 4 6
2. Alexander Goldhammer & Maximilian Wirlitsch 4 6
3. Sandy Walter & Danny Schenk 4 2

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Toni Bienert & Stanley Ott 4 12
2. Christian Meerbach & Remo Tietze 4 4
3. Richard Goschütz  & Dominique Clemen 4 1

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig 4 10
2. Tommy Schiebe & Nick Siegemund 4 7
3. Henrik Boden & Emanuel Ebert 4 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Rabe & Marcel Müller 4 6
2. Philipp Bretschneider & Matthias Horn 4 6
3. Lucas Wallies & Tim Bautz 4 2

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold 4 12
2. Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer 4 6
3. Tobias Büttner & Marco Parma 4 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Caspar Erler & Jonathan Walkow 4 9
2. Conrad Eichhorn & Dirk Berger 4 6
3. Dirk Galus & Marko Kretschmar 4 3

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominic Becker & Tim Schmidtke 4 9
2. Sebastian Hennig & Lars Hoibjan 4 6
3. Jim Marino & Philip Marino 4 3

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski 4 10
2. Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß 4 6
3. Nick Posselt & Daniel Böhm 4 1

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Röpke & Andre Nitezki 4 12
2. Louis Glaser & Tim Schröter 4 6
3. Paul Rosenau & Tom Schöne 4 0

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Gast & Tom Liebig 4 7
2. Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch 4 7
3. Paul Krüger & Ronny Krüger 4 3

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennie Scholz & David Scholz 4 12
2. Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui 4 6
3. Paul Lützenberg & Rick Arnold 4 0

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt 4 10
2. Stefan Herde & Stefan Warnatz 4 7
3. Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske 4 0

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hannes Höher & Pascal Bartels 4 9
2. Andreas Jantosch & Robin Großer 4 6
3. Johann Opitz & Michel Gäbel 4 3

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leroy Heinrich & Erik Pankau 4 7
2. Jonas Malcher & Toni Schreiber 4 6
3. Christoph Liebig & Fabian Kämnitz 4 4

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Kamin & Maximilian Kleebauer 4 12
2. Maximilian Held & Felix Engelbrecht 4 4
3. Christopher Niedermeyer & Rene Niedermeyer 4 1

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steven Grondkowski & Eric Reiner 4 9
2. Mathias Braun & Paul Yahi 4 7
3. Daniel Riedel & Thomas Päper 4 1

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Rilke & Dominik Pesch 4 12
2. Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange 4 6
3. Viktor Bart & Sebastian Fuchs 4 0

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann 4 8
2. Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler 4 6
3. David Koch & Philipp Berthold 4 1

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst 4 12
2. Kevin Blach & Sten Kaiser 4 6
3. Manuel Göhler & Ralf Schädlich 4 0

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller 4 10
2. Jonas Richter & Philipp Schreiber 4 7
3. Kevin Steinbach & Patrick Steinbach 4 0

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Koch & Franz Zange 4 10
2. Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen 4 7
3. Benjamin Israel & Paul Rühle 4 0

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Ganßauge & Dennis Natusch 4 12
2. Markus Rohland & Sören Braunsdorf 4 4
3. Chris-Mario Rüffer & Nico Schubert 4 1

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler 4 9
2. Jan Hoffmann & Steven Zornack 4 6
3. Benito Nobile & Benjamin Pietsch 4 3

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz 4 10
2. Marcel Wendt & Alexander Oetjen 4 5
3. Anne Bär & Leon Henze 4 1

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Breuer & Nils Schönau 4 12
2. Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter 4 4
3. Jacob Möhlenhoff & Christian Heller 4 1

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Werner & Justin Werner 4 12
2. Sebastian Malth & Sebastian Heppner 4 6
3. Lennart Kohlmeier & Julian Benedikt  4 0

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 4 9
2. Max Schnitte & Christopher Lothar Hayn 4 9
3. Alexander Doering & Robert Keller 4 0

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Schneider & Lorenz Hübschmann 4 12
2. Timmy Brix & Markus Roch 4 6
3. Tino Kaiser & John Höger 4 0

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann 4 12
2. Marcel Roßmej & Nico Poetzsch 4 2
3. Justus Keller & Pascal Weidner 4 2

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matthias Müller & Philip Borgwardt 4 10
2. Felix Scholz & Philipp Flasch 4 4
3. Max Perlick & Paul Noack 4 3

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christopher Just & Max Rudi Pfotenhauer 4 7
2. Dominik Schmidt & Vinzenz Graichen 4 7
3. Ronny Krause & Lukas Moschke 4 2

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte 4 8
2. Lukáš Černý & Michal Suchý 4 5
3. Tobias Lehmann & Christian Brozek 4 2

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominic Groß & Bastian Voigt 4 9
2. Patrick Lunderstädt & Domenic Schmolcz 4 9
3. Henri Kroll  & Tina Kroll 4 0

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Kegel & Kevin Jakob 4 10
2. Thomas Strangfeld & Clemens Strangfeld 4 5
3. Sören Hantsche & Benny Voigt 4 1

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thoman Böhm & Sebastian Böhm 4 12
2. Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter 4 6
3. Philipp Wetzel & Dominik Wetzel 4 0

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer 4 7
2. Max Mißbach & Enrico Schade 4 7
3. Sebastian Haufe & Tim Hammer  4 2

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Bensch & Robert Hornuff 4 10
2. Halit Onur Cakmak & Dennis Grimmer 4 7
3. Team 153 4 0

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Clemens Kröhnert & Lilian Guzun 4 9
2. Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner 4 9
3. Team 60 4 0

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 98 4 12
2. Team 99 4 3
3. Team 178 4 3

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:30
TV 1
# 1
Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner
Team 99
3
0
16:30
TV 2
# 2
Martin Feldmann & Philipp Kaiser
Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner
4
3
16:30
TV 3
# 3
Dimitry Artemenko & Oliver Merkel 
Halit Onur Cakmak & Dennis Grimmer
1
0
16:30
TV 4
# 4
Paul Swakon & Alexander Wolf
Max Mißbach & Enrico Schade
2
4
16:30
TV 5
# 5
Marc - Eric Naumann & Richard Silla
Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
3
4
16:30
TV 6
# 6
Erik Vötchen & Maximilian Schmidt
Thomas Strangfeld & Clemens Strangfeld
2
1
16:30
TV 7
# 7
Tim Lorenz & David Roßmej
Patrick Lunderstädt & Domenic Schmolcz
1
0
16:30
TV 8
# 8
Lukas Sturz & Tobias Pankow
Lukáš Černý & Michal Suchý
1
3
16:30
TV 9
# 9
André Sammler & Florian Spittel
Dominik Schmidt & Vinzenz Graichen
1
2
16:30
TV 10
# 10
Florian Gottwald & Martin Breuer
Felix Scholz & Philipp Flasch
2
1
16:30
TV 11
# 11
Stanley Stamm & Franz Plath
Marcel Roßmej & Nico Poetzsch
0
5
16:30
TV 12
# 12
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
Timmy Brix & Markus Roch
3
2
16:30
TV 13
# 13
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
Max Schnitte & Christopher Lothar Hayn
1
0
16:30
TV 14
# 14
Manuel Pohl & Daniel Breunig 
Sebastian Malth & Sebastian Heppner
1
0
16:30
TV 15
# 15
Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
0
2
16:30
TV 16
# 16
Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel
Marcel Wendt & Alexander Oetjen
2
0
16:30
TV 17
# 17
Peter Poike & Dennis Becker
Jan Hoffmann & Steven Zornack
1
0
16:30
TV 18
# 18
Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich
Markus Rohland & Sören Braunsdorf
4
0
16:30
TV 19
# 19
Jeremias Zieher & Wilhelm Seidemann
Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen
0
1
16:30
TV 20
# 20
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
Jonas Richter & Philipp Schreiber
4
1
16:30
TV 21
# 21
Steven Schütze & Philipp Kaiser
Kevin Blach & Sten Kaiser
5
0
16:30
TV 22
# 22
Oliver Koster & Patrick Noack
Marcus Bether & Sascha Löffler
2
1
16:30
TV 23
# 23
Niklas Käppler & Rico Richter
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
0
9
16:30
TV 24
# 24
Jiří Breycha & Roman Protivínský
Mathias Braun & Paul Yahi
3
0
16:30
TV 25
# 25
Erik Lehmann & Denny Koether
Maximilian Held & Felix Engelbrecht
5
1
16:30
TV 26
# 26
Felix Schäfer & Robert Hessel
Jonas Malcher & Toni Schreiber
4
3
16:30
TV 27
# 27
Toni Bienert & Stanley Ott
Andreas Jantosch & Robin Großer
4
2
16:30
TV 28
# 28
Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig
Stefan Herde & Stefan Warnatz
4
2
16:30
TV 29
# 29
Paul Rabe & Marcel Müller
Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui
1
4
16:30
TV 30
# 30
Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold
Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch
2
3
16:30
TV 31
# 31
Caspar Erler & Jonathan Walkow
Louis Glaser & Tim Schröter
0
2
16:30
TV 32
# 32
Dominic Becker & Tim Schmidtke
Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß
1
0
17:00
TV 1
# 33
Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski
Sebastian Hennig & Lars Hoibjan
1
0
17:00
TV 2
# 34
Paul Röpke & Andre Nitezki
Conrad Eichhorn & Dirk Berger
2
3
17:00
TV 3
# 35
Patrick Gast & Tom Liebig
Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer
2
1
17:00
TV 4
# 36
Dennie Scholz & David Scholz
Philipp Bretschneider & Matthias Horn
1
0
17:00
TV 5
# 37
Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt
Tommy Schiebe & Nick Siegemund
2
1
17:00
TV 6
# 38
Hannes Höher & Pascal Bartels
Christian Meerbach & Remo Tietze
7
1
17:00
TV 7
# 39
Leroy Heinrich & Erik Pankau
Alexander Goldhammer & Maximilian Wirlitsch
1
5
17:00
TV 8
# 40
Alexander Kamin & Maximilian Kleebauer
John Hartmann & Anton Kreher
2
3
17:00
TV 9
# 41
Steven Grondkowski & Eric Reiner
Nico Dietrich & Dustin Kallenbach
2
0
17:00
TV 10
# 42
Paul Rilke & Dominik Pesch
Erik Kotteck & Felix Lehmann
5
2
17:00
TV 11
# 43
Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann
Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner
5
2
17:00
TV 12
# 44
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
Max Müller & Florian Merzdorf
6
2
17:00
TV 13
# 45
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
Bjarne Seidel & Albert Miller
3
1
17:00
TV 14
# 46
Alexander Koch & Franz Zange
Marc Käseberg & Marius Lüderßen
0
1
17:00
TV 15
# 47
Tim Ganßauge & Dennis Natusch
Justin Dahl & Paul Weber
2
1
17:00
TV 16
# 48
Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
1
4
17:00
TV 17
# 49
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
Lucas Hanzsch & Marek Schulze
6
2
17:00
TV 18
# 50
Alexander Breuer & Nils Schönau
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
3
4
17:00
TV 19
# 51
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Tom Saske & Jörg Oblentz
2
0
17:00
TV 20
# 52
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Alexander Bunk & Marcel Hartwich Da Silva Pinho
2
0
17:00
TV 21
# 53
Nico Schneider & Lorenz Hübschmann
Luca Kada & Marcel Kada
4
3
17:00
TV 22
# 54
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
Denny Beckedahl & Florian Böttger
5
2
17:00
TV 23
# 55
Matthias Müller & Philip Borgwardt
Dan Blüher & Patrick Steglich
0
4
17:00
TV 24
# 56
Christopher Just & Max Rudi Pfotenhauer
Niklas Pesch & Philip Weidauer
4
1
17:00
TV 25
# 57
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
Eric Weckbrod & Martin Weckbrod
1
0
17:00
TV 26
# 58
Dominic Groß & Bastian Voigt
Marco Hahnelt & Patrick Hahnelt
2
4
17:00
TV 27
# 59
Maximilian Kegel & Kevin Jakob
Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
2
1
17:00
TV 28
# 60
Thoman Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
Tilo Priever & Nick Schiele
4
1
17:00
TV 29
# 61
Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer
Til Meier & Tim Haderk
3
2
17:00
TV 30
# 62
Felix Bensch & Robert Hornuff
Cedric Winkler & Uwe Liskowsky
1
0
17:00
TV 31
# 63
Clemens Kröhnert & Lilian Guzun
Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek
1
2
17:00
TV 32
# 64
Team 98
Billy Gebler & Alexander Krause
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:06
TV 1
# 65
Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner
Martin Feldmann & Philipp Kaiser
3
2
16:57
TV 2
# 66
Dimitry Artemenko & Oliver Merkel 
Max Mißbach & Enrico Schade
3
2
17:06
TV 3
# 67
Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
Erik Vötchen & Maximilian Schmidt
3
0
17:09
TV 4
# 68
Tim Lorenz & David Roßmej
Lukáš Černý & Michal Suchý
1
2
17:03
TV 5
# 69
Dominik Schmidt & Vinzenz Graichen
Florian Gottwald & Martin Breuer
3
4
17:02
TV 6
# 70
Marcel Roßmej & Nico Poetzsch
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
2
1
17:05
TV 7
# 71
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
Manuel Pohl & Daniel Breunig 
1
0
16:58
TV 8
# 72
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel
2
3
17:08
TV 9
# 73
Peter Poike & Dennis Becker
Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich
5
6
17:10
TV 10
# 74
Valentin Schneider & Viet Anh Nguyen
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
1
3
16:59
TV 11
# 75
Steven Schütze & Philipp Kaiser
Oliver Koster & Patrick Noack
3
2
17:01
TV 12
# 76
Alexander Lamm & Justin Lange
Jiří Breycha & Roman Protivínský
2
4
17:00
TV 13
# 77
Erik Lehmann & Denny Koether
Felix Schäfer & Robert Hessel
1
2
17:03
TV 14
# 78
Toni Bienert & Stanley Ott
Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig
2
4
17:00
TV 15
# 79
Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui
Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch
2
3
16:58
TV 16
# 80
Louis Glaser & Tim Schröter
Dominic Becker & Tim Schmidtke
2
0
17:26
TV 17
# 81
Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski
Conrad Eichhorn & Dirk Berger
4
1
17:22
TV 18
# 82
Patrick Gast & Tom Liebig
Dennie Scholz & David Scholz
2
0
17:22
TV 19
# 83
Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt
Hannes Höher & Pascal Bartels
4
2
17:30
TV 20
# 84
Alexander Goldhammer & Maximilian Wirlitsch
John Hartmann & Anton Kreher
5
0
17:25
TV 21
# 85
Steven Grondkowski & Eric Reiner
Paul Rilke & Dominik Pesch
1
2
17:25
TV 22
# 86
Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
0
1
17:27
TV 23
# 87
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
Marc Käseberg & Marius Lüderßen
3
1
17:20
TV 24
# 88
Tim Ganßauge & Dennis Natusch
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
1
2
17:38
TV 25
# 89
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
5
1
17:32
TV 26
# 90
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
3
2
17:21
TV 27
# 91
Nico Schneider & Lorenz Hübschmann
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
0
2
17:24
TV 28
# 92
Dan Blüher & Patrick Steglich
Christopher Just & Max Rudi Pfotenhauer
4
2
17:26
TV 29
# 93
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
Marco Hahnelt & Patrick Hahnelt
4
3
17:30
TV 30
# 94
Maximilian Kegel & Kevin Jakob
Thoman Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
3
2
17:24
TV 31
# 95
Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer
Felix Bensch & Robert Hornuff
0
4
17:21
TV 32
# 96
Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek
Billy Gebler & Alexander Krause
4
1

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:54
TV 1
# 97
Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner
Dimitry Artemenko & Oliver Merkel 
3
2
17:49
TV 2
# 98
Robert Wenzel & Dirk Vetter
Lukáš Černý & Michal Suchý
0
3
17:58
TV 3
# 99
Florian Gottwald & Martin Breuer
Marcel Roßmej & Nico Poetzsch
2
1
17:58
TV 4
# 100
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel
7
2
18:03
TV 5
# 101
Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
2
3
17:55
TV 6
# 102
Steven Schütze & Philipp Kaiser
Jiří Breycha & Roman Protivínský
3
2
17:49
TV 7
# 103
Felix Schäfer & Robert Hessel
Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig
5
3
17:53
TV 8
# 104
Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch
Louis Glaser & Tim Schröter
2
1
17:57
TV 9
# 105
Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski
Patrick Gast & Tom Liebig
3
2
17:53
TV 10
# 106
Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt
Alexander Goldhammer & Maximilian Wirlitsch
3
1
17:54
TV 11
# 107
Paul Rilke & Dominik Pesch
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
2
4
17:53
TV 12
# 108
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
1
4
18:01
TV 13
# 109
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
0
3
17:55
TV 14
# 110
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
Dan Blüher & Patrick Steglich
7
1
18:06
TV 15
# 111
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
Maximilian Kegel & Kevin Jakob
1
0
17:52
TV 16
# 112
Felix Bensch & Robert Hornuff
Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek
1
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:25
TV 1
# 113
Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner
Lukáš Černý & Michal Suchý
1
0
18:43
TV 2
# 114
Florian Gottwald & Martin Breuer
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
2
3
18:32
TV 3
# 115
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
Steven Schütze & Philipp Kaiser
2
1
18:22
TV 4
# 116
Felix Schäfer & Robert Hessel
Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch
0
1
18:24
TV 5
# 117
Tom Tschernich & Alex Godzinski
Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt
1
2
18:21
TV 6
# 118
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
Dustin Herzog & Kimi Nils Jörke
3
2
18:32
TV 7
# 119
Leon Werner & Justin Werner
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
0
4
18:33
TV 8
# 120
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:11
TV 1
# 121
Tom Adamowicz Kassner & Kevin Keiner
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
1
2
19:06
TV 2
# 122
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
Frank Ringel & Ronny Pötzsch
4
1
18:55
TV 3
# 123
Justin Leimer & Dominik Seibt
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
1
3
19:00
TV 4
# 124
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek
4
0

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:41
TV 1
# 125
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
2
0
19:35
TV 2
# 126
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
1
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:08
TV 1
# 127
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták
Sebastian Fürst & Robert Fürst
4
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:08
TV 1
# 128
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
0
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Fabian Krabacz & Leon Karmann
2. Platz
Lars Niederlein & Eric Schneider
3. Platz
Pavel Kail & Radek Barták