esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

München

Globetrotter Store

06.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Schilling 3 9
2. Ahmet Genchellac 3 6
3. Andreas Azzaretto 3 3
4. Bojan Pualic 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Konstantinos Kotanidis 3 6
2. Stephan Compaore 3 6
3. Janni Gavriilidis 3 6
4. Patrick Leitner 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Teltscher 3 9
2. Becic Sulejman 3 6
3. Mert Türkekul 3 3
4. Team 24 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander König 3 9
2. Bastian Kittler 3 6
3. Aleksa Mitic 3 3
4. Andreas Gavriilidis 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Holger Geier 3 9
2. Konstantin Schiefner 3 4
3. Jegor Bien 3 2
4. Georgios Tsepidis 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Harun Balci 3 9
2. Max Wagner 3 4
3. Matias Pino 3 4
4. Viet Anh Le Cong 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sofien Mnif 3 9
2. Marlon Tumak 3 6
3. Indra Yudhistira 3 3
4. Marius Hubrig 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ata Yel 3 5
2. Dogan Keser 3 4
3. Mehmet Pir 3 4
4. Mario Pelz 3 2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:06
TV 1
# 1
Fabian Schilling
Dogan Keser
6
1
17:06
TV 2
# 2
Konstantinos Kotanidis
Marlon Tumak
5
4
17:06
TV 3
# 3
Max Teltscher
Max Wagner
0
1
17:06
TV 4
# 4
Alexander König
Konstantin Schiefner
1
0
17:06
TV 5
# 5
Holger Geier
Bastian Kittler
0
1
17:06
TV 6
# 6
Harun Balci
Becic Sulejman
6
2
17:06
TV 7
# 7
Sofien Mnif
Stephan Compaore
4
1
17:06
TV 8
# 8
Ata Yel
Ahmet Genchellac
2
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:34
TV 1
# 9
Fabian Schilling
Konstantinos Kotanidis
4
1
17:28
TV 2
# 10
Max Wagner
Alexander König
2
0
17:32
TV 3
# 11
Bastian Kittler
Harun Balci
2
1
17:30
TV 4
# 12
Sofien Mnif
Ahmet Genchellac
5
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:57
TV 1
# 13
Fabian Schilling
Max Wagner
5
2
18:09
TV 2
# 14
Bastian Kittler
Sofien Mnif
2
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:26
TV 1
# 15
Max Wagner
Bastian Kittler
4
5

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:26
TV 1
# 16
Fabian Schilling
Sofien Mnif
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Sofien Mnif
2. Platz
Fabian Schilling
3. Platz
Bastian Kittler