esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

München

Globetrotter Store

05.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Naftaliev 3 7
2. Sebastian Hertelt 3 6
3. Aleksa Mitic 3 3
4. Andreas Gavriilidis 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vuk Radovic 3 6
2. Julian Kramm 3 6
3. Georgios Tsepidis 3 6
4. Tino Schilling 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonathan Sommer 3 7
2. Maurice Natho 3 5
3. Konstantinos Kotanidis 3 4
4. Henry Naftaliev 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ata Yel 3 7
2. Alexander König 3 6
3. Fabian Schilling 3 4
4. Yilmaz-Onur Özgörür 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sofien Mnif 3 9
2. Hakan El 3 4
3. Bojan Pualic 3 2
4. Janni Gavriilidis 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Musa-Can Memis 3 7
2. Driton Hasani 3 6
3. Patrick Zellermann 3 3
4. Yannick Sihler 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 19 3 6
2. Team 27 3 6
3. Team 11 3 3
4. Team 17 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 31 3 6
2. Team 32 3 6
3. Team 2 3 3
4. Team 10 3 3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:55
TV 1
# 1
Robert Naftaliev
Fabian Schilling
2
4
16:55
TV 2
# 2
Vuk Radovic
Konstantinos Kotanidis
2
3
16:55
TV 3
# 3
Jonathan Sommer
Driton Hasani
1
2
16:55
TV 4
# 4
Ata Yel
Hakan El
7
2
16:55
TV 5
# 5
Sofien Mnif
Alexander König
3
1
16:55
TV 6
# 6
Musa-Can Memis
Maurice Natho
1
5
16:55
TV 7
# 7
Patrick Zellermann
Julian Kramm
4
1
16:55
TV 8
# 8
Georgios Tsepidis
Sebastian Hertelt
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:18
TV 1
# 9
Fabian Schilling
Konstantinos Kotanidis
0
1
17:19
TV 2
# 10
Driton Hasani
Ata Yel
0
1
17:21
TV 3
# 11
Sofien Mnif
Maurice Natho
2
1
17:27
TV 4
# 12
Patrick Zellermann
Sebastian Hertelt
3
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:43
TV 1
# 13
Konstantinos Kotanidis
Ata Yel
4
3
17:49
TV 2
# 14
Sofien Mnif
Patrick Zellermann
3
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:09
TV 1
# 15
Ata Yel
Patrick Zellermann
3
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:09
TV 1
# 16
Konstantinos Kotanidis
Sofien Mnif
1
5

Sieger

1. Platz
Sofien Mnif
2. Platz
Konstantinos Kotanidis
3. Platz
Ata Yel