esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

München

Globetrotter Store

04.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Richter 3 9
2. Holger Geier 3 6
3. Achmat-Chekib Afzali 3 3
4. Przemyslaw Kawczynski 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannick Sihler 3 9
2. Max Wagner 3 6
3. Felix Mühlbauer 3 3
4. Team 7 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Konstantinos Kotanidis 3 7
2. Andi Schäfer 3 6
3. Sebastian Hertelt 3 4
4. Andreas Gavriilidis 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matien Tokhi 3 6
2. Ata Yel 3 6
3. Stefan Sonderholzer 3 6
4. Angelos Petsianas 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sofien Mnif 3 6
2. Sebastian Goldbrunner 3 4
3. Antonijo Tabak 3 4
4. Georgios Tsepidis 3 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 1 3 6
2. Team 12 3 6
3. Team 11 3 3
4. Team 25 3 3

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 24 3 6
2. Team 30 3 6
3. Team 28 3 3
4. Team 29 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 26 3 6
2. Team 31 3 6
3. Team 27 3 3
4. Team 32 3 3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:49
TV 1
# 1
Fabian Richter
Felix Mühlbauer
5
0
16:49
TV 2
# 2
Yannick Sihler
Antonijo Tabak
3
2
16:49
TV 3
# 3
Konstantinos Kotanidis
Achmat-Chekib Afzali
3
0
16:49
TV 4
# 4
Matien Tokhi
Sebastian Goldbrunner
0
2
16:49
TV 5
# 5
Sofien Mnif
Ata Yel
4
1
16:49
TV 6
# 6
Team 1
Andi Schäfer
0
3
16:49
TV 7
# 7
Stefan Sonderholzer
Max Wagner
8
7
16:49
TV 8
# 8
Sebastian Hertelt
Holger Geier
5
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:16
TV 1
# 9
Fabian Richter
Yannick Sihler
5
1
17:16
TV 2
# 10
Konstantinos Kotanidis
Sebastian Goldbrunner
1
2
17:14
TV 3
# 11
Sofien Mnif
Andi Schäfer
6
2
17:22
TV 4
# 12
Stefan Sonderholzer
Sebastian Hertelt
7
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:38
TV 1
# 13
Fabian Richter
Sebastian Goldbrunner
3
1
17:54
TV 2
# 14
Sofien Mnif
Stefan Sonderholzer
5
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:14
TV 1
# 15
Sebastian Goldbrunner
Stefan Sonderholzer
3
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:14
TV 1
# 16
Fabian Richter
Sofien Mnif
0
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Sofien Mnif
2. Platz
Fabian Richter
3. Platz
Sebastian Goldbrunner