esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Dortmund

Signal Iduna Park

03.02.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Stefanovski & Marco Wahrheit 3 5
2. Marco Jakob & Marcel Janetzky 3 5
3. David Riedel & Jens Bulenda 3 3
4. Jounes Kssama & Konstantin Tews 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Friedrich Schultz & Ed Long Nakasila 3 9
2. Alessandro Vinci & André Mayer 3 6
3. Daniel Ermert & Nico Ermert 3 3
4. Onur Kandemir & Can Veysel Ocak 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Lücke & Marcel Weis 3 5
2. Dennis Mörs & Younes Jabri 3 4
3. Navid Kiani & Amirreza Karimzadeh Tabrizi 3 4
4. André Berens & Oliver Aschmutat 3 3

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Michna & Chris Baumeister 3 9
2. Hasan Kurt & Uwe Welk 3 3
3. Cristiano Ribeiro Miranda & Daniel Silva Gaspar 3 3
4. Denis Lajko & Eugen Balzer 3 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Samet Ugur & Alexis Morellas 3 9
2. Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu 3 6
3. Georg Mai & Fuat Ates 3 3
4. Erhan Demiroglu  & Fatih Yilmaz 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz 3 9
2. Bekir Can & Emre Yilmaz 3 6
3. Atilla Yalcinkaya & Giuseppe Romano 3 3
4. Nico Marnet & Arsad Durakovic 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer 3 7
2. Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch 3 6
3. Matthias Neufurth & Tim Holgeth 3 2
4. Jan Boom & Justus Rüschenschmidt 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Malolepszy & Marvin Jaeckel 3 7
2. Tom Beygi & Leon Mneihmneh 3 5
3. Fynn Demmer & Giano Feltrin 3 4
4. Jan Küster & Leon Kikillus 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Klenner & Kevin Assia 3 9
2. Calvin Niggemann & René Wilcoch 3 6
3. Philipp Berghoff & Nico Pietrzik 3 3
4. Luca Verletis & Andy Schröder 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sadi Can Ince & Kadir Üstün 3 7
2. Sven Kern & Max Kiffmeyer 3 7
3. Roman Swierczek & Daniel Meier 3 3
4. Marcel Zaremba & Nico Pasold 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Hegemann & Julian Nisipeanu 3 9
2. Eric Aßhoff & Johannes Julian Weigand 3 6
3. Besim Sadiku & Armin Miftari 3 3
4. Timo Frömelt & Ardian Maliqi 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci 3 9
2. David Shams & Jonas Bendel 3 6
3. Marco Eick & Chris Matthes 3 3
4. Felix Heße & Sebastian Gerlach 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steffen Vorholt & Rene Vorholt 3 9
2. Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr 3 6
3. Amir Sadiku & Amar Ahmic 3 3
4. Edward Oleksiewicz & Michał Zagurda 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl 3 9
2. Andre Wachtel & Julien Roszinski 3 6
3. Sascha Brehme & Sebastian Koch 3 3
4. Karl Heinz Wendler & Günter Wendler 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moritz Wilmes & Pascal Dollberg 3 9
2. Marcel Niebch & Sascha Eisleben 3 6
3. Metin Lal & Muhammed Simsek 3 3
4. Max Fellner & Marco Eckey 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Zieliński & Patryk Pleskot 3 5
2. Oktay Karabacak & Ferhat Aydin 3 4
3. Maurice Fielauf & Heiko Sauerbier 3 4
4. Marvin Göttle & Daniel Sblendorio 3 2

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Houdek & Niklas Raseck 3 9
2. Christos Touloupis & Georgios Touloupis 3 6
3. Julius Friedrich & Vinzent Celik 3 3
4. Christopher Wolters & Alexander Hübel 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin O‘Neal & Nils Ruch 3 7
2. Jan Niklas Flöck & Lukas Möbus 3 5
3. Hakan Cobuloglu & Kadir Koc 3 4
4. Sebastian Gerke & Volker Günther 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Serdar Ucar & Altin Safaei 3 6
2. Stephan Muhlberg & Patrick Niemeyer 3 6
3. Adrian Augustyn & Sasa Gavrilov 3 3
4. Maxi Kohn & Julian Appenzeller 3 3

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arben Selimi & Amir Arsalan Darwish 3 7
2. Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj 3 5
3. Kevin Buchner & Marcel Leite 3 3
4. Nicolas Hucke & Henning Klösters 3 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Podleska & Marco Stroka 3 6
2. Justin Strahler & Devin Helbert 3 5
3. Lars Weißer & Birge Singör 3 4
4. Conny Hilgenberg & Onur Basibüyük 3 1

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Helmich & Julian Eiche 3 9
2. Daniel Löhr & Lucas Biergann 3 6
3. Kai Borgmann & Tim Besau 3 3
4. Marcel Messall & Felix Messall 3 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Dohrmann & Jürgen Grässle 3 9
2. Alexander Quadt & Nico Zymla 3 6
3. Fynn Lauren Blome & Alexander Beckmann 3 3
4. Steffen Feller & Christian Feller 3 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer 3 9
2. Alex Triwer & Elias Bruker 3 6
3. Kevin Bux & Dominic Brinkschulte 3 3
4. Joshua Helmig & Martin Fricke Carles 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Hahnenkamp & Tobias Tegen 3 7
2. Robin Sinnen & Mirco Wagner 3 7
3. Stephan Schild & Frederik Ständer 3 3
4. Frank Schölzel & Sebastian Stermanns 3 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. André Stute & Emre Cakar 3 9
2. Marvin Wolff & Kevin Nold 3 6
3. Pascal Castillo & Marvin Alessandro Schmiedtke 3 3
4. Kenan Kurt & Mehmet Öztürk 3 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo 3 7
2. Daniel Socha & Ngo Tu Quang 3 4
3. Thorben Duske & Jan Uhlir 3 3
4. Waldemar Rotärmel & Burhan Limanovski 3 3

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oskar Przybysz & Dawid Jakubczyk 3 9
2. Julian Prümer & Christian Klammer 3 6
3. Jan Schmidt & Karoly Schmidt 3 3
4. Oussama Oubadriss & Anass Oubadriss 3 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Berkay Balci & Serhat Sahin 3 7
2. Mario Ojdyn & Moritz Marek 3 5
3. Redouan Paluch & Patrick Rathke 3 4
4. Dominik Broos & Kamil Benning 3 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maik-Rene Machalke & Patrick Dobras 3 9
2. David Kamp & Marcel Brunner 3 6
3. Bayram Kocak & Abdullah Kocak 3 3
4. Hidayet Subasi & Xhafer Rustemi 3 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noah Müschenborn & Georgios Stamatiu 3 6
2. Engin Tekin & Marcel Marsfeld 3 6
3. Fabien Messall & Dark Hild 3 3
4. Tim Dirk Meier & Jan Dustin Strauch 3 3

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Baran Aktas & Zana Celik 3 9
2. Michael Albov & Gianluca Nieddu 3 6
3. Dennis Prinz & Alex Mrachacz 3 3
4. Tobias Kolodzeiski & Tim Middelmann 3 0

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Caine Oellers & Kevin Oellers 3 7
2. Maurice Köhn & Niklas Körber 3 7
3. Jan-Niklas Willimczik & Vincent Schulte 3 3
4. Niklas Honermann & Noah Honermann 3 0

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven 3 7
2. Mohamadhasan Daadaa & Mohammad Khalifeh 3 4
3. Marcel Funk & Kevin Spietz 3 4
4. Marcel Rose & Michael Sommerfeld 3 1

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anastasios Tekidis & Kevin Nick Marten 3 9
2. Christopher Pfaff & Florian Urbanski 3 6
3. Kevin Rabe & Björn Lüdtke 3 3
4. Daniel Fuhl & David Boronowski 3 0

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lutz Weiland & Nick Gonsior 3 7
2. Dimitar Dimitrov & Tihomir Sofroniev 3 5
3. Jean Corvin Deterding & Berke Yildiz 3 4
4. Kevin Maier & Marcel Herbst 3 0

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Heckenberg & Lukas Veltmann 3 6
2. Giovanni Sorrentino & Luca Marasco 3 5
3. Adis Gorcevic & Edin Jusufovic 3 4
4. Hozan Hagi & Ivan Hagi 3 1

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Höhn & Lukas Kaiser 3 7
2. Peter Fontes & Marvin Kulgart 3 6
3. Daniel Babczyk & Steven Müller 3 2
4. Salih Kocak & Sevket Kocak 3 1

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. René Hosch & Valerio Esposito 3 9
2. David Jelonek & Vincent Buttkus 3 4
3. Elvedin Grabic & Volkan Baltas 3 4
4. Steven Schulze & Daniel Beckmann 3 0

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Zimmermann & Lukas Wilke 3 7
2. Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm 3 7
3. Marcin Rosenthal & Julian Funke 3 3
4. Alexandros Grigoriadis & Emircan Balci 3 0

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Gölz & Dominik Gölz 3 7
2. Sven Maas & Yannik Krause 3 6
3. Yannick Sonntag & Fabian Raudies 3 3
4. Kevin Leismann & Til Fengler 3 1

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Benjamin Wengrzik & Filip Madar 3 7
2. Mark Strempel & Sascha Hedrich 3 6
3. Malik Kalafat & Athanasios Vainas 3 4
4. Phillip Nordberg & Sebastian Flak 3 0

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Herrmann & Pascal Boehnke 3 6
2. Dennis Strauch & Nico Schumacher 3 4
3. Christopher Günther & Christian Weidig 3 4
4. Bekir Cesim & Cem Lehmbecker 3 2

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marius Schwung & Tobias Weber 3 5
2. Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal 3 5
3. Mehmet Kocoglu & Süleyman Kocoglu 3 2
4. Alessandro Taranowski & Leon Peci 3 2

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Zimmermann & Ubejd Amiti 3 7
2. Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus 3 4
3. Oliver Kerl & Tobias Klein 3 3
4. Ugur Sunal & Daniel Kuicke 3 2

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Weis & Max Marker 3 9
2. Yannik Poppenberg & Leon Kliem 3 6
3. Kevin Klitzka & Robin Tcheon 3 3
4. Xavier Schäfer & Aritidis Nikolakopoulos 3 0

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alan Kozaev & Ferdi Kizmaz 3 7
2. Mike Domres & Eren Aydin 3 7
3. Fatih Dalar & Umut Aydin 3 3
4. Moamed Lahib & Pietro Alotto 3 0

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Güney Öztürk & Ali Kaya 3 9
2. Lennart Schumann & Mateusz Gebka 3 6
3. Daniel Rentmeister & Stefan Rentmeister 3 3
4. Sahin Capraz & Fakir Sherzada 3 0

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Wahrenberg & Michel Dworschak 3 7
2. Philipp Schumann & Tobias Rosa Conduto 3 7
3. Marcel Böttcher & Christian Tappe 3 1
4. Julian Huth & Maik Friederichs 3 1

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Winkler & Filipe Dos Santos 3 9
2. Kenan Mehovic & Simon Tezel 3 6
3. Gowdaman Vijayathasan & Shabesan Sabanathamoothy 3 1
4. Serijon Zekaj & Edison Zekaj 3 1

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mevlüt Talha Aslan & Abdülhamid Türkoğlu 3 7
2. Lukas Rautenberg & Aleksandar Djordjevic 3 7
3. Florian Peters & Justin Eger 3 3
4. Jens Jäkel & Robin Dieckmann 3 0

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sammi Saban & Marko Pilic 3 9
2. Jan Jansen & Christian Schürmann 3 6
3. Fabian Becker & Jannis Truernitt 3 3
4. Egzon Plakolli & Dijon Dakaj 3 0

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dustin Höller & Manuel Häselhoff 3 9
2. Björn Schoen & Christoph Klüver 3 4
3. Serkan Karaca & Metin Oktay Karaca 3 3
4. Cedric Becker & Thorsten Becker 3 1

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 139 3 5
2. Team 196 3 5
3. Team 61 3 4
4. Team 181 3 1

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hedon Terpeza & Eduard Terpeza 3 5
2. Team 121 3 5
3. Team 33 3 4
4. Team 31 3 1

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Jonathan Kühlkamp & Jan Strebel 3 7
2. Bilal Taaibi & Jamil Ammura 3 5
3. Felix Schmidt & Sascha Michelis 3 4
4. Benedict van Terwingen & Niko Bos 3 0

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 245 3 6
2. Team 230 3 4
3. Team 242 3 4
4. Team 229 3 3

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 233 3 7
2. Frei 173 3 4
3. Team 246 3 4
4. Team 254 3 1

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 248 3 7
2. Team 240 3 4
3. Team 256 3 4
4. Team 234 3 1

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 232 3 7
2. Team 236 3 4
3. Team 244 3 4
4. Team 250 3 1

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Frei 66 3 7
2. Team 243 3 4
3. Team 251 3 4
4. Team 238 3 1

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 253 3 7
2. Team 235 3 4
3. Team 252 3 4
4. Frei 20 3 1

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 249 3 7
2. Team 231 3 4
3. Team 237 3 4
4. Team 247 3 1

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 255 3 7
2. Team 241 3 6
3. Team 239 3 3
4. Team 11 3 1

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:12
TV 1
# 1
Stefan Stefanovski & Marco Wahrheit
Team 241
3
0
16:12
TV 2
# 2
Friedrich Schultz & Ed Long Nakasila
Team 231
3
0
16:12
TV 3
# 3
Timo Lücke & Marcel Weis
Team 235
3
0
16:12
TV 4
# 4
Robin Michna & Chris Baumeister
Hedon Terpeza & Eduard Terpeza
5
2
16:12
TV 5
# 5
Samet Ugur & Alexis Morellas
Team 236
3
0
16:12
TV 6
# 6
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz
Team 240
3
0
16:12
TV 7
# 7
Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer
Frei 173
3
0
16:12
TV 8
# 8
Alexander Malolepszy & Marvin Jaeckel
Team 230
3
0
16:12
TV 9
# 9
Patrick Klenner & Kevin Assia
Bilal Taaibi & Jamil Ammura
5
2
16:12
TV 10
# 10
Sadi Can Ince & Kadir Üstün
Team 121
3
0
16:12
TV 11
# 11
Dennis Hegemann & Julian Nisipeanu
Team 196
3
0
16:12
TV 12
# 12
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Björn Schoen & Christoph Klüver
7
0
16:12
TV 13
# 13
Steffen Vorholt & Rene Vorholt
Jan Jansen & Christian Schürmann
2
3
16:12
TV 14
# 14
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Lukas Rautenberg & Aleksandar Djordjevic
3
2
16:12
TV 15
# 15
Moritz Wilmes & Pascal Dollberg
Kenan Mehovic & Simon Tezel
1
0
16:12
TV 16
# 16
Marcel Zieliński & Patryk Pleskot
Philipp Schumann & Tobias Rosa Conduto
1
2
16:12
TV 17
# 17
David Houdek & Niklas Raseck
Lennart Schumann & Mateusz Gebka
3
2
16:12
TV 18
# 18
Kevin O‘Neal & Nils Ruch
Mike Domres & Eren Aydin
3
2
16:12
TV 19
# 19
Serdar Ucar & Altin Safaei
Yannik Poppenberg & Leon Kliem
4
1
16:12
TV 20
# 20
Arben Selimi & Amir Arsalan Darwish
Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus
2
4
16:12
TV 21
# 21
Marcel Podleska & Marco Stroka
Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal
1
3
16:12
TV 22
# 22
Marcel Helmich & Julian Eiche
Dennis Strauch & Nico Schumacher
4
1
16:12
TV 23
# 23
Leon Dohrmann & Jürgen Grässle
Mark Strempel & Sascha Hedrich
4
3
16:12
TV 24
# 24
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Sven Maas & Yannik Krause
2
1
16:12
TV 25
# 25
Sven Hahnenkamp & Tobias Tegen
Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm
0
1
16:12
TV 26
# 26
André Stute & Emre Cakar
David Jelonek & Vincent Buttkus
1
3
16:12
TV 27
# 27
Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo
Peter Fontes & Marvin Kulgart
3
1
16:12
TV 28
# 28
Oskar Przybysz & Dawid Jakubczyk
Giovanni Sorrentino & Luca Marasco
1
2
16:12
TV 29
# 29
Berkay Balci & Serhat Sahin
Dimitar Dimitrov & Tihomir Sofroniev
1
2
16:12
TV 30
# 30
Maik-Rene Machalke & Patrick Dobras
Christopher Pfaff & Florian Urbanski
3
1
16:12
TV 31
# 31
Noah Müschenborn & Georgios Stamatiu
Mohamadhasan Daadaa & Mohammad Khalifeh
1
2
16:12
TV 32
# 32
Baran Aktas & Zana Celik
Maurice Köhn & Niklas Körber
3
4
16:42
TV 1
# 33
Caine Oellers & Kevin Oellers
Michael Albov & Gianluca Nieddu
0
3
16:42
TV 2
# 34
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
Engin Tekin & Marcel Marsfeld
3
1
16:42
TV 3
# 35
Anastasios Tekidis & Kevin Nick Marten
David Kamp & Marcel Brunner
3
0
16:42
TV 4
# 36
Lutz Weiland & Nick Gonsior
Mario Ojdyn & Moritz Marek
7
1
16:42
TV 5
# 37
Niklas Heckenberg & Lukas Veltmann
Julian Prümer & Christian Klammer
5
0
16:42
TV 6
# 38
Patrick Höhn & Lukas Kaiser
Daniel Socha & Ngo Tu Quang
2
1
16:42
TV 7
# 39
René Hosch & Valerio Esposito
Marvin Wolff & Kevin Nold
2
0
16:42
TV 8
# 40
Christian Zimmermann & Lukas Wilke
Robin Sinnen & Mirco Wagner
3
0
16:42
TV 9
# 41
Patrick Gölz & Dominik Gölz
Alex Triwer & Elias Bruker
4
0
16:42
TV 10
# 42
Benjamin Wengrzik & Filip Madar
Alexander Quadt & Nico Zymla
2
1
16:42
TV 11
# 43
Marcel Herrmann & Pascal Boehnke
Daniel Löhr & Lucas Biergann
3
0
16:42
TV 12
# 44
Marius Schwung & Tobias Weber
Justin Strahler & Devin Helbert
1
2
16:42
TV 13
# 45
Marc Zimmermann & Ubejd Amiti
Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj
3
5
16:42
TV 14
# 46
Robin Weis & Max Marker
Stephan Muhlberg & Patrick Niemeyer
5
1
16:42
TV 15
# 47
Alan Kozaev & Ferdi Kizmaz
Jan Niklas Flöck & Lukas Möbus
0
1
16:42
TV 16
# 48
Güney Öztürk & Ali Kaya
Christos Touloupis & Georgios Touloupis
0
1
16:42
TV 17
# 49
Maurice Wahrenberg & Michel Dworschak
Oktay Karabacak & Ferhat Aydin
0
1
16:42
TV 18
# 50
Kevin Winkler & Filipe Dos Santos
Marcel Niebch & Sascha Eisleben
3
2
16:42
TV 19
# 51
Mevlüt Talha Aslan & Abdülhamid Türkoğlu
Andre Wachtel & Julien Roszinski
2
3
16:42
TV 20
# 52
Sammi Saban & Marko Pilic
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
1
2
16:42
TV 21
# 53
Dustin Höller & Manuel Häselhoff
David Shams & Jonas Bendel
4
1
16:42
TV 22
# 54
Team 139
Eric Aßhoff & Johannes Julian Weigand
0
3
16:42
TV 23
# 55
Team 163
Sven Kern & Max Kiffmeyer
0
3
16:42
TV 24
# 56
Thomas Jonathan Kühlkamp & Jan Strebel
Calvin Niggemann & René Wilcoch
2
3
16:42
TV 25
# 57
Team 245
Tom Beygi & Leon Mneihmneh
0
3
16:42
TV 26
# 58
Team 233
Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch
0
3
16:42
TV 27
# 59
Team 248
Bekir Can & Emre Yilmaz
0
3
16:42
TV 28
# 60
Team 232
Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu
0
3
16:42
TV 29
# 61
Frei 66
Hasan Kurt & Uwe Welk
0
3
16:42
TV 30
# 62
Team 253
Dennis Mörs & Younes Jabri
0
3
16:42
TV 31
# 63
Team 249
Alessandro Vinci & André Mayer
0
3
16:42
TV 32
# 64
Team 255
Marco Jakob & Marcel Janetzky
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:22
TV 1
# 65
Stefan Stefanovski & Marco Wahrheit
Friedrich Schultz & Ed Long Nakasila
4
3
16:45
TV 2
# 66
Timo Lücke & Marcel Weis
Robin Michna & Chris Baumeister
3
0
16:46
TV 3
# 67
Samet Ugur & Alexis Morellas
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz
0
1
16:46
TV 4
# 68
Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer
Alexander Malolepszy & Marvin Jaeckel
1
2
16:46
TV 5
# 69
Patrick Klenner & Kevin Assia
Sadi Can Ince & Kadir Üstün
2
3
16:47
TV 6
# 70
Dennis Hegemann & Julian Nisipeanu
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
0
5
16:44
TV 7
# 71
Jan Jansen & Christian Schürmann
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
1
3
16:53
TV 8
# 72
Moritz Wilmes & Pascal Dollberg
Philipp Schumann & Tobias Rosa Conduto
0
2
17:06
TV 9
# 73
David Houdek & Niklas Raseck
Kevin O‘Neal & Nils Ruch
3
1
16:55
TV 10
# 74
Serdar Ucar & Altin Safaei
Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus
4
5
16:44
TV 11
# 75
Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal
Marcel Helmich & Julian Eiche
3
2
16:52
TV 12
# 76
Leon Dohrmann & Jürgen Grässle
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
1
2
16:52
TV 13
# 77
Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm
David Jelonek & Vincent Buttkus
1
0
16:53
TV 14
# 78
Ibrahim Bagac & Nikolas Prskalo
Giovanni Sorrentino & Luca Marasco
3
5
16:45
TV 15
# 79
Dimitar Dimitrov & Tihomir Sofroniev
Maik-Rene Machalke & Patrick Dobras
1
3
16:52
TV 16
# 80
Mohamadhasan Daadaa & Mohammad Khalifeh
Maurice Köhn & Niklas Körber
3
0
16:53
TV 17
# 81
Michael Albov & Gianluca Nieddu
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
0
2
17:09
TV 18
# 82
Anastasios Tekidis & Kevin Nick Marten
Lutz Weiland & Nick Gonsior
0
1
16:47
TV 19
# 83
Niklas Heckenberg & Lukas Veltmann
Patrick Höhn & Lukas Kaiser
5
1
16:52
TV 20
# 84
René Hosch & Valerio Esposito
Christian Zimmermann & Lukas Wilke
1
4
17:08
TV 21
# 85
Patrick Gölz & Dominik Gölz
Benjamin Wengrzik & Filip Madar
4
0
17:05
TV 22
# 86
Marcel Herrmann & Pascal Boehnke
Justin Strahler & Devin Helbert
2
3
17:05
TV 23
# 87
Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj
Robin Weis & Max Marker
3
2
17:25
TV 24
# 88
Jan Niklas Flöck & Lukas Möbus
Christos Touloupis & Georgios Touloupis
0
1
17:10
TV 25
# 89
Oktay Karabacak & Ferhat Aydin
Kevin Winkler & Filipe Dos Santos
6
9
17:16
TV 26
# 90
Andre Wachtel & Julien Roszinski
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
1
2
17:07
TV 27
# 91
Dustin Höller & Manuel Häselhoff
Eric Aßhoff & Johannes Julian Weigand
2
3
17:10
TV 28
# 92
Sven Kern & Max Kiffmeyer
Calvin Niggemann & René Wilcoch
1
4
16:54
TV 29
# 93
Tom Beygi & Leon Mneihmneh
Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch
1
3
16:54
TV 30
# 94
Bekir Can & Emre Yilmaz
Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu
3
4
16:54
TV 31
# 95
Hasan Kurt & Uwe Welk
Dennis Mörs & Younes Jabri
1
2
16:56
TV 32
# 96
Alessandro Vinci & André Mayer
Marco Jakob & Marcel Janetzky
1
2

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:22
TV 1
# 97
Stefan Stefanovski & Marco Wahrheit
Timo Lücke & Marcel Weis
2
3
17:29
TV 2
# 98
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz
Alexander Malolepszy & Marvin Jaeckel
3
0
17:24
TV 3
# 99
Sadi Can Ince & Kadir Üstün
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
2
0
17:20
TV 4
# 100
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Philipp Schumann & Tobias Rosa Conduto
4
1
17:51
TV 5
# 101
David Houdek & Niklas Raseck
Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus
4
1
17:31
TV 6
# 102
Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
1
2
17:32
TV 7
# 103
Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm
Giovanni Sorrentino & Luca Marasco
6
5
17:47
TV 8
# 104
Maik-Rene Machalke & Patrick Dobras
Mohamadhasan Daadaa & Mohammad Khalifeh
1
0
17:32
TV 9
# 105
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
Lutz Weiland & Nick Gonsior
1
0
17:39
TV 10
# 106
Niklas Heckenberg & Lukas Veltmann
Christian Zimmermann & Lukas Wilke
3
1
17:38
TV 11
# 107
Patrick Gölz & Dominik Gölz
Justin Strahler & Devin Helbert
2
3
18:03
TV 12
# 108
Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj
Christos Touloupis & Georgios Touloupis
4
0
17:44
TV 13
# 109
Kevin Winkler & Filipe Dos Santos
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
0
6
17:37
TV 14
# 110
Eric Aßhoff & Johannes Julian Weigand
Calvin Niggemann & René Wilcoch
4
2
17:31
TV 15
# 111
Sören Ibsch & Jens Ibsch
Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu
0
1
17:22
TV 16
# 112
Dennis Mörs & Younes Jabri
Marco Jakob & Marcel Janetzky
3
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:04
TV 1
# 113
Timo Lücke & Marcel Weis
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz
1
2
17:57
TV 2
# 114
Sadi Can Ince & Kadir Üstün
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
0
5
18:20
TV 3
# 115
David Houdek & Niklas Raseck
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
1
3
18:24
TV 4
# 116
Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm
Maik-Rene Machalke & Patrick Dobras
5
4
18:13
TV 5
# 117
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
Niklas Heckenberg & Lukas Veltmann
4
0
18:20
TV 6
# 118
Justin Strahler & Devin Helbert
Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj
1
4
18:12
TV 7
# 119
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
Eric Aßhoff & Johannes Julian Weigand
4
1
18:11
TV 8
# 120
Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu
Dennis Mörs & Younes Jabri
4
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:28
TV 1
# 121
Lion Schuster & Jeremy Scholz
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
1
3
19:00
TV 2
# 122
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Aljoscha Ott & Marvin Schwalm
2
1
18:42
TV 3
# 123
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
Yusuf Özdemir & Isuf Fazli Mujaj
4
2
18:46
TV 4
# 124
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
Semih Caliskan & Burak Avcu
4
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:27
TV 1
# 125
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
0
2
19:20
TV 2
# 126
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
2
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:54
TV 1
# 127
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven
0
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:54
TV 1
# 128
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
1
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
2. Platz
Marc Landwehr & Nico Landwehr
3. Platz
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Vroonhoven