ID | Team |
1 | Hidayet Subasi & Mustafa Öztürk |
2 | Simon Holm & Lars Seifert |
3 | Fabian Halupczok & Sascha Seefeld |
4 | Yasin Turan Fernandez & Denis Seyboldt |
5 | Adrian Deiters & Olli Ilkic |
6 | Deniz-Ali Siemund & Diego Gonzalez |
7 | Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump |
8 | Munier Akram & Haress Etemadi |
9 | Max Werner & Philipp Spörhase |
10 | Gerardo Muto & Domenico Rizzo |
11 | Francesco Rizzo & Giulio Muto |
12 | Max Becker & David Labes |
13 | Marco Dettke & Niclas Bode |
14 | Luca Buss & Niclas Kölln |
15 | Martin Baron & Seweryn Deja |
16 | Maximilian Engel & Moritz Schlaf |
ID | Team |
17 | Christopher Grzemba & Klaus Schulz |
18 | Pascal Schreiber & Alexander Szymanski |
19 | Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm |
20 | Tobias Pauling & Lars Wiekenberg |
21 | Joshua Ziert & Tobias Hochschild |
22 | René Steinfurth & Kevin Dejanovic |
23 | Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler |
24 | Lasse Meier & Jonas Ostern |
25 | Saif Yattoma & Maikel Matti |
26 | Renz Burkert & Tobias Meyer |
27 | Tim Kaiser & Marvin Dähndel |
28 | Hendrik Duijn & Christoph Jansen |
29 | Mustafa Hakim & Patrick Zylis |
30 | Haithem Fertani & Hazem Landolsi |
31 | Pascal Balzer & Jan Siebrecht |
32 | Stanislav Filonow & Tobias Kayser |
ID | Team |
33 | Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran |
34 | Dario Zerjav & Heiko Hüsing |
35 | Timo Hackmann & John Wilhöft |
36 | Sebastian Schieleit & Steffen Harenberg |
37 | Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe |
38 | Matti Trompeter & Luca Ebenweiser |
39 | Noah Barim Selter & Daniel Sawopulo |
40 | Alexander Czapski & Daniel Fankhänel |
41 | Maik Kevin Osmanski & Patrick Zolynski |
42 | Matteo Spittler & Rene Gutberlet |
43 | Jihad Azzam & Süleyman Ulusoy |
44 | Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst |
45 | Denis Paland & Florian Quiram |
46 | Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan |
47 | Felix Meyer & Philipp Laskowski |
48 | Alexander Ehses & Atabak Baghizadeh |
ID | Team |
49 | Benjamin-Lukas Krüger & Philipp Hesse |
50 | Mohammed Bradosty & Mahmud Mahmud |
51 | Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer |
52 | Dennis Tesini & Michael Slowik |
53 | Ole Rappmund & David Sbrisny |
54 | Gianluca Behrens & Niklas Michel |
55 | Jimmy Gottwald & Mika Pich |
56 | Ahmad Alya & Swantje Hansemann |
57 | Kevin Noch & Marco Widera |
58 | Dominik Escher & Mario Lugo |
59 | Maximilian Rodatz & Marcel Speckmann |
60 | Nico Runge & Laurin Görsdorf |
61 | Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin |
62 | Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka |
63 | Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker |
64 | Denis Scharnhorst & Maxim Schmidt |
ID | Team |
65 | Robin Spani & Milan Tutic |
66 | Thorben-Laurin Schmelk & Sören Hampel |
67 | Nils Söhnholz & Sebastian Trinks |
68 | Lucas Kreimeier & Constantin Ney |
69 | Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal |
70 | Jan Robin Rövenstrunk & Martin Sapok |
71 | Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas |
72 | Jens Krause & Pascal Müller |
73 | Gianluca Padula & Marc Fricke |
74 | Ali Dogandemir & Dominik Dziura |
75 | Onur Dogandemir & Engin Tahtabacak |
76 | Fatih Beser & Marvin Cristovao |
77 | Keanu Sonnenberg & Kevin Krause |
78 | Pascal Rode & Sandy Tim Schreier |
79 | Moritz Schnalle & William da Silva |
80 | Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning |
ID | Team |
81 | Daniel Socha & Kevin Mild |
82 | Stefanos Pataletis & Alexander Georgiadis |
83 | Tuna Artug & Venhar Alili |
84 | Tim Grams & Daniel Bridge |
85 | Steffen Grott & Tim Bühlmann |
86 | Kevin Dierks & Marco Dierks |
87 | Francesco Grundmann & Rene Mesenbrink |
88 | Jan Deiters & Immanuel Vijayarajah |
89 | Tim Liam Freund & Merlin Schneider |
90 | Florian Maaß & Daniel Schulze |
91 | Dinesh Nadarajalingam & Raagul Nadarajalingam |
92 | Jan Peter Scholz & Dustin Scholz |
93 | Daniyal Delshad Nik & Kaan Özgür Yalin |
94 | Moriba Tomaszewski & Marc Strehlow |
95 | Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen |
96 | Eugen Talanov & Engin Kayrak |
ID | Team |
97 | Masi Azimi & Masi Azimi |
98 | Sven Schwarze & Dennis Freye |
99 | Ahmed Farhat & Seif Khezami |
100 | Norman Mitschek & Lucas Lübbe |
101 | Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak |
102 | Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Van Vronhooven |
103 | Yannik Bode & Dominik Bruns |
104 | Kewin Bednarski & Vincent Grube |
105 | Samuel Lompo & Nathan Wiora |
106 | Ghassan Awarke & Maho Al-Zein |
107 | Fabio Scheck & Tobias Stahl |
108 | Thomas Henning & Pascal Neumann |
109 | Julian Frisch & Julian Schebitz |
110 | Benjamin Wengrzik & Denis Licina |
111 | Daniel Schaud & Dennis Wall |
112 | Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija |
ID | Team |