esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Hannover

HDI Arena

27.01.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas 4 9
2. Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan 4 7
3. Marvin Streu & Marcel Schneider 4 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Engel & Moritz Schlaf 4 12
2. Max Becker & David Labes 4 4
3. Florian Brümmendorf & Sascha Neuendorf 4 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Söhnholz & Sebastian Trinks 4 10
2. Renz Burkert & Tobias Meyer 4 6
3. Amin ben Anes & Rami Daly 4 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Grams & Daniel Bridge 4 10
2. Ole Rappmund & David Sbrisny 4 4
3. Marko Jelić & Fabian Heitmüller 4 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Baron & Seweryn Deja 4 9
2. Matteo Spittler & Rene Gutberlet 4 7
3. Marc-Andree Behling & Darius Schulz 4 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Meyer & Philipp Laskowski 4 9
2. Maik Kevin Osmanski & Patrick Zolynski 4 9
3. Thuvaatakes Thuraiaiyah & Dennis Dominik Mauer Miyasato 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen 4 6
2. Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin 4 6
3. Marvin Müller & Dennis Heinze 4 6

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tuna Artug & Venhar Alili 4 9
2. Matti Trompeter & Luca Ebenweiser 4 9
3. Hendrik Erdmann & Patrick Wisker 4 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Schieleit & Steffen Harenberg 4 12
2. Marco Dettke & Niclas Bode 4 6
3. Niklas Schreiber & Tobias Geese 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm 4 9
2. Norman Mitschek & Lucas Lübbe 4 7
3. Destan-Nebi Erol & Furkan Gürkan 4 1

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Kaiser & Marvin Dähndel 4 12
2. Thomas Henning & Pascal Neumann 4 2
3. Pascal Seliger & Keanu Gustorf 4 2

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Schaud & Dennis Wall 4 7
2. Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Van Vronhooven 4 6
3. Mika Henn & Alexander Knop 4 4

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gerardo Muto & Domenico Rizzo 4 12
2. Fabian Halupczok & Sascha Seefeld 4 4
3. Michael Busch & Timo Kronfeld 4 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mustafa Hakim & Patrick Zylis 4 12
2. Samuel Lompo & Nathan Wiora 4 6
3. Sebastian Hanusch & Jan Trenner 4 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Masi Azimi & Masi Azimi 4 12
2. Munier Akram & Haress Etemadi 4 3
3. Björn Pommer & Sean Werner 4 3

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler 4 10
2. Ahmed Farhat & Seif Khezami 4 4
3. Daniel Krone & Andreas Bernacisko 4 3

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Francesco Grundmann & Rene Mesenbrink 4 7
2. Onur Dogandemir & Engin Tahtabacak 4 6
3. Tom Günther & Adrian Kleta 4 4

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christopher Grzemba & Klaus Schulz 4 10
2. Max Werner & Philipp Spörhase 4 7
3. Pascal Sander & Laszlo Friedrich 4 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Buss & Niclas Kölln 4 12
2. Florian Maaß & Daniel Schulze 4 2
3. Bechir Bourogga & Oliver Schulz 4 2

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Noch & Marco Widera 4 9
2. Tim Liam Freund & Merlin Schneider 4 9
3. Tim Monecke & Jonas Buchenhofer 4 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Julian Frisch & Julian Schebitz 4 8
2. Hendrik Duijn & Christoph Jansen 4 6
3. Gennaro Ferrante & Gianluca Ferrante 4 2

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moritz Schnalle & William da Silva 4 7
2. Joshua Ziert & Tobias Hochschild 4 5
3. Dursun Tolga Kabakci & Onur Özyürek 4 4

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pascal Balzer & Jan Siebrecht 4 6
2. Ahmad Alya & Swantje Hansemann 4 6
3. Benedikt Renz & Yannick Röhrbein 4 2

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniz-Ali Siemund & Diego Gonzalez 4 12
2. Tobias Pauling & Lars Wiekenberg 4 6
3. Team 115 4 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moriba Tomaszewski & Marc Strehlow 4 8
2. Lasse Meier & Jonas Ostern 4 6
3. Robin Petzler & Simon Gottwald 4 2

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Escher & Mario Lugo 4 7
2. Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran 4 5
3. Timo Ahrens & Daniel Giesbrecht 4 4

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fatih Beser & Marvin Cristovao 4 9
2. Simon Holm & Lars Seifert 4 9
3. Robert Fech & Apostoli Motsios 4 0

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pascal Schreiber & Alexander Szymanski 4 9
2. Thorben-Laurin Schmelk & Sören Hampel 4 9
3. Patrick Guttmann & Nils Hölscher 4 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Denis Scharnhorst & Maxim Schmidt 4 9
2. Steffen Grott & Tim Bühlmann 4 6
3. Julian Scharf & Timo Oppermann 4 3

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jimmy Gottwald & Mika Pich 4 9
2. Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer 4 7
3. Güven Özdogan & Max Voß 4 1

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Tesini & Michael Slowik 4 10
2. Maximilian Rodatz & Marcel Speckmann 4 7
3. Alexander Schwulera & Marco Pilger 4 0

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Saif Yattoma & Maikel Matti 4 12
2. Benjamin Wengrzik & Denis Licina 4 6
3. Sascha Heimlich & Andre Rothe 4 0

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst 4 12
2. Robin Spani & Milan Tutic 4 6
3. Matin Rahimi & Mohamed Zein 4 0

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ghassan Awarke & Maho Al-Zein 4 10
2. Dinesh Nadarajalingam & Raagul Nadarajalingam 4 4
3. Niklas Thiele & Gregor Jost 4 3

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniyal Delshad Nik & Kaan Özgür Yalin 4 12
2. Jens Krause & Pascal Müller 4 4
3. Deniz Lerni & Salvatore Castronovo 4 1

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jihad Azzam & Süleyman Ulusoy 4 7
2. Fabio Scheck & Tobias Stahl 4 5
3. Okan Bal & Ömer Ibrahim Samdanli 4 3

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kewin Bednarski & Vincent Grube 4 9
2. Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe 4 7
3. Daniel Treder & Romario Oesterdickhoff 4 1

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannik Bode & Dominik Bruns 4 9
2. Pascal Rode & Sandy Tim Schreier 4 7
3. Ole Riege & Adam Krzywanski 4 1

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohammed Bradosty & Mahmud Mahmud 4 9
2. Stanislav Filonow & Tobias Kayser 4 4
3. Amir Haji Abdalla Al-dawd & Majid Abdi 4 4

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gianluca Behrens & Niklas Michel 4 8
2. Sven Schwarze & Dennis Freye 4 8
3. Cem Erkan & Samet Korkut 4 0

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gianluca Padula & Marc Fricke 4 7
2. Haithem Fertani & Hazem Landolsi 4 7
3. Thorsten Schoormann & Jens Plagemann 4 3

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Adrian Deiters & Olli Ilkic 4 12
2. Benjamin-Lukas Krüger & Philipp Hesse 4 6
3. Delf Dübelnaut & Chris Dübelnaut 4 0

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Dierks & Marco Dierks 4 10
2. Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak 4 7
3. Walat Wakkas & Sharaf Aldin Ebrahim 4 0

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka 4 10
2. Jan Robin Rövenstrunk & Martin Sapok 4 7
3. Peter Winkel & Steven Götz 4 0

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Runge & Laurin Görsdorf 4 8
2. Stefanos Pataletis & Alexander Georgiadis 4 7
3. Diego Alonso & Rene Nowak 4 1

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Francesco Rizzo & Giulio Muto 4 7
2. Noah Barim Selter & Daniel Sawopulo 4 6
3. Wisem Ferdjan & Nico-Pascal Struckl 4 4

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump 4 12
2. Denis Paland & Florian Quiram 4 6
3. Patrick Wrobel & Jason Müller 4 0

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yasin Turan Fernandez & Denis Seyboldt 4 10
2. René Steinfurth & Kevin Dejanovic 4 4
3. Kais Azzam & Ehab Alshaar 4 2

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker 4 12
2. Daniel Socha & Kevin Mild 4 6
3. Silas Ahrends & Tim Knak 4 0

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hidayet Subasi & Mustafa Öztürk 4 6
2. Jan Peter Scholz & Dustin Scholz 4 4
3. Andreas Bartusch & Jan Zelmer 4 3

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Dogandemir & Dominik Dziura 4 10
2. Alexander Ehses & Atabak Baghizadeh 4 5
3. Gino Huber & Mike Oppenborn 4 1

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eugen Talanov & Engin Kayrak 4 12
2. Lucas Kreimeier & Constantin Ney 4 3
3. Andrew Blair & Andre Schmidtke 4 3

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Keanu Sonnenberg & Kevin Krause 4 7
2. Dario Zerjav & Heiko Hüsing 4 5
3. Trung Nguyen & Long Vu 4 4

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Striezel & Riad Fazlija 4 12
2. Timo Hackmann & John Wilhöft 4 4
3. Matej Popic & Malick Jeng 4 1

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 120 4 6
2. Team 170 4 5
3. Team 111 4 3

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 56 4 12
2. Team 12 4 4
3. Team 64 4 1

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal 4 10
2. Alexander Czapski & Daniel Fankhänel 4 7
3. Daniel Nodurft & Jan Heinz Hallescheck 4 0

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning 4 10
2. Jan Deiters & Immanuel Vijayarajah 4 7
3. Team 192 4 0

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 188 4 6
2. Team 175 4 5
3. Team 174 4 3

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 190 4 6
2. Team 178 4 5
3. Team 180 4 3

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 189 4 6
2. Team 181 4 4
3. Frei 70 4 3

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 177 4 5
2. Team 183 4 5
3. Team 186 4 5

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 179 4 5
2. Team 185 4 5
3. Team 187 4 5

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 176 4 5
2. Team 182 4 5
3. Team 191 4 5

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:17
TV 1
# 1
Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas
Team 182
3
0
16:17
TV 2
# 2
Maximilian Engel & Moritz Schlaf
Team 185
3
0
16:17
TV 3
# 3
Nils Söhnholz & Sebastian Trinks
Team 183
3
0
16:17
TV 4
# 4
Tim Grams & Daniel Bridge
Team 181
3
0
16:17
TV 5
# 5
Martin Baron & Seweryn Deja
Team 178
3
0
16:17
TV 6
# 6
Felix Meyer & Philipp Laskowski
Team 175
3
0
16:17
TV 7
# 7
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
Jan Deiters & Immanuel Vijayarajah
8
1
16:17
TV 8
# 8
Tuna Artug & Venhar Alili
Alexander Czapski & Daniel Fankhänel
1
3
16:17
TV 9
# 9
Sebastian Schieleit & Steffen Harenberg
Team 12
3
0
16:17
TV 10
# 10
Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm
Team 170
3
0
16:17
TV 11
# 11
Tim Kaiser & Marvin Dähndel
Timo Hackmann & John Wilhöft
0
5
16:17
TV 12
# 12
Daniel Schaud & Dennis Wall
Dario Zerjav & Heiko Hüsing
3
2
16:17
TV 13
# 13
Gerardo Muto & Domenico Rizzo
Lucas Kreimeier & Constantin Ney
0
1
16:17
TV 14
# 14
Mustafa Hakim & Patrick Zylis
Alexander Ehses & Atabak Baghizadeh
3
0
16:17
TV 15
# 15
Masi Azimi & Masi Azimi
Jan Peter Scholz & Dustin Scholz
1
2
16:17
TV 16
# 16
Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler
Daniel Socha & Kevin Mild
2
1
16:17
TV 17
# 17
Francesco Grundmann & Rene Mesenbrink
René Steinfurth & Kevin Dejanovic
4
1
16:17
TV 18
# 18
Christopher Grzemba & Klaus Schulz
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
1
2
16:17
TV 19
# 19
Luca Buss & Niclas Kölln
Noah Barim Selter & Daniel Sawopulo
1
2
16:17
TV 20
# 20
Kevin Noch & Marco Widera
Stefanos Pataletis & Alexander Georgiadis
3
2
16:17
TV 21
# 21
Julian Frisch & Julian Schebitz
Jan Robin Rövenstrunk & Martin Sapok
1
4
16:17
TV 22
# 22
Moritz Schnalle & William da Silva
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak
3
4
16:17
TV 23
# 23
Pascal Balzer & Jan Siebrecht
Benjamin-Lukas Krüger & Philipp Hesse
1
3
16:17
TV 24
# 24
Deniz-Ali Siemund & Diego Gonzalez
Haithem Fertani & Hazem Landolsi
4
3
16:17
TV 25
# 25
Moriba Tomaszewski & Marc Strehlow
Sven Schwarze & Dennis Freye
4
2
16:17
TV 26
# 26
Dominik Escher & Mario Lugo
Stanislav Filonow & Tobias Kayser
4
1
16:17
TV 27
# 27
Fatih Beser & Marvin Cristovao
Pascal Rode & Sandy Tim Schreier
2
5
16:17
TV 28
# 28
Pascal Schreiber & Alexander Szymanski
Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe
1
2
16:17
TV 29
# 29
Denis Scharnhorst & Maxim Schmidt
Fabio Scheck & Tobias Stahl
3
2
16:17
TV 30
# 30
Jimmy Gottwald & Mika Pich
Jens Krause & Pascal Müller
2
0
16:17
TV 31
# 31
Dennis Tesini & Michael Slowik
Dinesh Nadarajalingam & Raagul Nadarajalingam
4
0
16:17
TV 32
# 32
Saif Yattoma & Maikel Matti
Robin Spani & Milan Tutic
1
4
16:47
TV 1
# 33
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Benjamin Wengrzik & Denis Licina
4
0
16:47
TV 2
# 34
Ghassan Awarke & Maho Al-Zein
Maximilian Rodatz & Marcel Speckmann
1
0
16:47
TV 3
# 35
Daniyal Delshad Nik & Kaan Özgür Yalin
Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer
3
1
16:47
TV 4
# 36
Jihad Azzam & Süleyman Ulusoy
Steffen Grott & Tim Bühlmann
0
3
16:47
TV 5
# 37
Kewin Bednarski & Vincent Grube
Thorben-Laurin Schmelk & Sören Hampel
1
3
16:47
TV 6
# 38
Yannik Bode & Dominik Bruns
Simon Holm & Lars Seifert
2
1
16:47
TV 7
# 39
Mohammed Bradosty & Mahmud Mahmud
Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran
0
1
16:47
TV 8
# 40
Gianluca Behrens & Niklas Michel
Lasse Meier & Jonas Ostern
2
3
16:47
TV 9
# 41
Gianluca Padula & Marc Fricke
Tobias Pauling & Lars Wiekenberg
5
1
16:47
TV 10
# 42
Adrian Deiters & Olli Ilkic
Ahmad Alya & Swantje Hansemann
3
1
16:47
TV 11
# 43
Kevin Dierks & Marco Dierks
Joshua Ziert & Tobias Hochschild
2
5
16:47
TV 12
# 44
Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka
Hendrik Duijn & Christoph Jansen
5
3
16:47
TV 13
# 45
Nico Runge & Laurin Görsdorf
Tim Liam Freund & Merlin Schneider
2
1
16:47
TV 14
# 46
Francesco Rizzo & Giulio Muto
Florian Maaß & Daniel Schulze
6
2
16:47
TV 15
# 47
Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump
Max Werner & Philipp Spörhase
2
0
16:47
TV 16
# 48
Yasin Turan Fernandez & Denis Seyboldt
Onur Dogandemir & Engin Tahtabacak
3
1
16:47
TV 17
# 49
Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker
Ahmed Farhat & Seif Khezami
3
0
16:47
TV 18
# 50
Hidayet Subasi & Mustafa Öztürk
Munier Akram & Haress Etemadi
1
2
16:47
TV 19
# 51
Ali Dogandemir & Dominik Dziura
Samuel Lompo & Nathan Wiora
2
4
16:47
TV 20
# 52
Eugen Talanov & Engin Kayrak
Fabian Halupczok & Sascha Seefeld
4
1
16:47
TV 21
# 53
Keanu Sonnenberg & Kevin Krause
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Van Vronhooven
1
4
16:47
TV 22
# 54
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
Thomas Henning & Pascal Neumann
6
1
16:47
TV 23
# 55
Team 120
Norman Mitschek & Lucas Lübbe
0
3
16:47
TV 24
# 56
Team 56
Marco Dettke & Niclas Bode
0
3
16:47
TV 25
# 57
Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal
Matti Trompeter & Luca Ebenweiser
11
2
16:47
TV 26
# 58
Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning
Sascha Mett & Christoph Ballentin
3
2
16:47
TV 27
# 59
Team 188
Maik Kevin Osmanski & Patrick Zolynski
0
3
16:47
TV 28
# 60
Team 190
Matteo Spittler & Rene Gutberlet
0
3
16:47
TV 29
# 61
Team 189
Ole Rappmund & David Sbrisny
0
3
16:47
TV 30
# 62
Team 177
Renz Burkert & Tobias Meyer
0
3
16:47
TV 31
# 63
Team 179
Max Becker & David Labes
0
3
16:47
TV 32
# 64
Team 176
Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:45
TV 1
# 65
Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas
Maximilian Engel & Moritz Schlaf
6
4
16:45
TV 2
# 66
Nils Söhnholz & Sebastian Trinks
Tim Grams & Daniel Bridge
1
3
16:46
TV 3
# 67
Martin Baron & Seweryn Deja
Felix Meyer & Philipp Laskowski
3
2
16:46
TV 4
# 68
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
Alexander Czapski & Daniel Fankhänel
3
0
16:46
TV 5
# 69
Sebastian Schieleit & Steffen Harenberg
Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm
0
3
16:49
TV 6
# 70
Timo Hackmann & John Wilhöft
Daniel Schaud & Dennis Wall
2
1
16:45
TV 7
# 71
Lucas Kreimeier & Constantin Ney
Mustafa Hakim & Patrick Zylis
2
3
16:53
TV 8
# 72
Jan Peter Scholz & Dustin Scholz
Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler
2
4
16:46
TV 9
# 73
Francesco Grundmann & Rene Mesenbrink
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
1
4
16:59
TV 10
# 74
Noah Barim Selter & Daniel Sawopulo
Kevin Noch & Marco Widera
1
2
16:50
TV 11
# 75
Jan Robin Rövenstrunk & Martin Sapok
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak
0
1
16:57
TV 12
# 76
Benjamin-Lukas Krüger & Philipp Hesse
Deniz-Ali Siemund & Diego Gonzalez
2
3
16:55
TV 13
# 77
Moriba Tomaszewski & Marc Strehlow
Dominik Escher & Mario Lugo
2
0
16:47
TV 14
# 78
Pascal Rode & Sandy Tim Schreier
Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe
2
3
16:48
TV 15
# 79
Denis Scharnhorst & Maxim Schmidt
Jimmy Gottwald & Mika Pich
3
2
16:52
TV 16
# 80
Dennis Tesini & Michael Slowik
Robin Spani & Milan Tutic
1
4
17:41
TV 17
# 81
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Ghassan Awarke & Maho Al-Zein
4
1
17:00
TV 18
# 82
Daniyal Delshad Nik & Kaan Özgür Yalin
Steffen Grott & Tim Bühlmann
2
1
16:58
TV 19
# 83
Thorben-Laurin Schmelk & Sören Hampel
Yannik Bode & Dominik Bruns
1
2
17:20
TV 20
# 84
Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran
Lasse Meier & Jonas Ostern
4
2
17:01
TV 21
# 85
Gianluca Padula & Marc Fricke
Adrian Deiters & Olli Ilkic
4
2
17:09
TV 22
# 86
Joshua Ziert & Tobias Hochschild
Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka
2
3
17:09
TV 23
# 87
Nico Runge & Laurin Görsdorf
Francesco Rizzo & Giulio Muto
3
2
17:19
TV 24
# 88
Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump
Yasin Turan Fernandez & Denis Seyboldt
4
2
17:22
TV 25
# 89
Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker
Munier Akram & Haress Etemadi
6
1
17:21
TV 26
# 90
Samuel Lompo & Nathan Wiora
Eugen Talanov & Engin Kayrak
4
1
17:19
TV 27
# 91
Gian Luca Losapio & Remon Van Vronhooven
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
0
4
16:54
TV 28
# 92
Norman Mitschek & Lucas Lübbe
Marco Dettke & Niclas Bode
2
0
17:15
TV 29
# 93
Ciabend Turan & Devrim Celikdal
Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning
1
2
16:55
TV 30
# 94
Maik Kevin Osmanski & Patrick Zolynski
Matteo Spittler & Rene Gutberlet
6
1
16:55
TV 31
# 95
Ole Rappmund & David Sbrisny
Renz Burkert & Tobias Meyer
2
8
16:56
TV 32
# 96
Max Becker & David Labes
Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan
4
5

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:26
TV 1
# 97
Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas
Tim Grams & Daniel Bridge
3
0
17:46
TV 2
# 98
Martin Baron & Seweryn Deja
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
0
7
17:46
TV 3
# 99
Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm
Timo Hackmann & John Wilhöft
1
0
17:46
TV 4
# 100
Mustafa Hakim & Patrick Zylis
Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler
1
2
17:34
TV 5
# 101
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
Kevin Noch & Marco Widera
4
1
17:35
TV 6
# 102
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak
Deniz-Ali Siemund & Diego Gonzalez
4
0
17:35
TV 7
# 103
Moriba Tomaszewski & Marc Strehlow
Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe
2
3
17:38
TV 8
# 104
Denis Scharnhorst & Maxim Schmidt
Robin Spani & Milan Tutic
1
3
17:45
TV 9
# 105
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Daniyal Delshad Nik & Kaan Özgür Yalin
3
1
17:52
TV 10
# 106
Yannik Bode & Dominik Bruns
Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran
2
4
17:41
TV 11
# 107
Gianluca Padula & Marc Fricke
Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka
2
3
17:49
TV 12
# 108
Nico Runge & Laurin Görsdorf
Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump
0
4
17:56
TV 13
# 109
Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker
Samuel Lompo & Nathan Wiora
9
0
17:41
TV 14
# 110
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
Norman Mitschek & Lucas Lübbe
2
0
17:44
TV 15
# 111
Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning
Maik Kevin Osmanski & Patrick Zolynski
3
0
17:34
TV 16
# 112
Renz Burkert & Tobias Meyer
Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan
0
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:09
TV 1
# 113
Markus Kott & Jeffrey Lucas
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
0
2
18:13
TV 2
# 114
Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm
Fabian Heinl & Andre Günzler
2
0
18:01
TV 3
# 115
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak
5
3
18:10
TV 4
# 116
Robert Schmidt & Horst Jens Röhe
Robin Spani & Milan Tutic
2
4
18:23
TV 5
# 117
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Sascha Meinert & Tolgahan Davran
3
1
18:14
TV 6
# 118
Markus Knaus & Bekim Beka
Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump
0
1
18:17
TV 7
# 119
Jonas Zadach & Marco Becker
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
1
3
18:06
TV 8
# 120
Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning
Aydin Sardas & Sedat Arslan
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:42
TV 1
# 121
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
Marc Peters & Stefan Ramm
2
0
18:37
TV 2
# 122
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
Robin Spani & Milan Tutic
2
0
18:51
TV 3
# 123
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Lukas Hennig & Basti Rump
4
2
18:42
TV 4
# 124
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
Marvin Wolff & Nico Böning
3
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:04
TV 1
# 125
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
7
0
19:26
TV 2
# 126
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
0
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:43
TV 1
# 127
Denis Paland & Florian Quiram
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
2
7

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:43
TV 1
# 128
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
3
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Ali Oskoui Rad & Niklas Heisen
2. Platz
Christoph Strietzel & Riad Fazlija
3. Platz
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst