Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mehmet Yigit & Leandro Aversa | 3 | 9 |
2. | Flavio Cutrone & Marcello Negro | 3 | 6 |
3. | Philipp Aregger & Michael Mangold | 3 | 3 |
4. | Florian Hübscher & Robin Blunier | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nemanja Ristic & Ali Jessa | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sascha Beier & Daniel Stierli | 3 | 3 |
4. | Roman Zesiger & Yanick Siegrist | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Claudio Dias & Robin Huber | 3 | 6 |
2. | Tim Holliger & Arian Balazi | 3 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Buchenhorner & Luca Kaltenbach | 3 | 6 |
4. | Manuel Wolter & Lucas Feldmann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Neo Kingston & Leon Cocoli | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marc Junker & Thanh-Long Ho | 3 | 4 |
3. | Nattawut Khwanchai & Sarawud Khwanchai | 3 | 4 |
4. | Nicolas Ramel & Sven Hofmann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni | 3 | 6 |
2. | Nick Graf & Dave Niederhauser | 3 | 6 |
3. | Mattia Sorrentino & Salvatore Sorrentino | 3 | 4 |
4. | Kevin Stöckli & Mario Hug | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Luca Gasser & Tobias Liechti | 3 | 9 |
2. | Mel Jonas Argame & Eros Concari | 3 | 6 |
3. | Salem Barcic & Edin Mehmedovic | 3 | 3 |
4. | Josip Bošnjak & Juro Bošnjak | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Vinicius Gantenbein & Bruno Bardelas | 3 | 9 |
2. | Dominik Kafadar & Ivan Bazic | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sasa Saponja & Damjan Dobric | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stefan Straub & Roger Wilfinger | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Anthony Bürgisser & Anthony Loiry | 3 | 7 |
2. | Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira | 3 | 6 |
3. | Cem Yildirim & Malik Michael Mettenberger | 3 | 4 |
4. | Nick Kunz & Nicola Noris | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michel Poschung & Fabrice Jungo | 3 | 7 |
2. | Yves Wendelspiess & Samuel Santos | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marc Kämpf & Fernando Garcia | 3 | 4 |
4. | Lawrence Saladin & Alessio Chiumiento | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | A Nhi Chang & Michael Sahdo | 3 | 7 |
2. | Ronny Schenk & Axel Zbinden | 3 | 7 |
3. | Gabriel Pervorfi & Rrezmond Luli | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mike Hofmann & Lukas Weber | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dario Andrea Rupp & Kevin Leuenberger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Thomas Schmidt & Rene Dittfeld | 3 | 6 |
3. | Noah Meyer & Sathurijan Sivarajah | 3 | 3 |
4. | Eron Ahmeti & Lukas Birrer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mathias Hasler & Marco Moser | 3 | 7 |
2. | Can Franco Garaio & Raffael Köppel | 3 | 5 |
3. | Salvatore Cardinale & Aleks Pavlović | 3 | 4 |
4. | Dalibor Vuckovic & Argur Krasniqi | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Joe Cankalp & Emanuel Cankalp | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider | 3 | 7 |
3. | Bruno Allenbach & Dominic Rohner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stefan Streit & Marc Hügli | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Joel Teutsch & Robin Jossi | 3 | 6 |
2. | Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski | 3 | 4 |
3. | Janis Geissbühler & Janik Jost | 3 | 4 |
4. | Luca Schumacher & Bastien Wielebski | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Pascal Schroeter-Sakslund & Florentin Betschart | 3 | 9 |
2. | Alexander Egli & Luca Scollo | 3 | 6 |
3. | Reto Lauper & Marco Kocher | 3 | 3 |
4. | Davide Sgro & Granit Sulja | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Björn Lindroos & Kevin Luna | 3 | 6 |
2. | David Bieri & Rufin Müller | 3 | 6 |
3. | Serio Damiano & Sandro Pannella | 3 | 4 |
4. | Lorin Guillebeau & Luca Melchior | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara | 3 | 7 |
2. | Benjamin Schneider & André Santos | 3 | 5 |
3. | Jeremy Dondelinger & Djellor Abdyli | 3 | 2 |
4. | Shanael Ciarmoli & Rafael Pinto | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Simon Wyss & Karim Rezgui | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lucas Jeker & Giovanni Tesoro | 3 | 6 |
3. | Joaquim Figueiredo & Rui Amaral | 3 | 4 |
4. | Matteo Franze & Simone Franze | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Denis Radojkovic & Stefan Tanaskovic | 3 | 6 |
2. | Sandro Albuquerque Sampaio & Rayan Peev | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dorian Moser & Enian Ibrahimi | 3 | 6 |
4. | Tim Fluri & Annointin Alexander | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Antonio Galvagno & Mirko Imbrogiano | 3 | 9 |
2. | Yannik Schwab & Dominik Schwab | 3 | 4 |
3. | André Bösiger & Yves Farine | 3 | 2 |
4. | Stefano Staudenmann & Ardian Sherifi | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Mathys & Andreas Jufer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kushtrim Osmani & Taulant Dellova | 3 | 3 |
4. | Silas Nafzger & Cyril Kipfer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stive Mosimann & Kevin Gurtner | 3 | 7 |
2. | Patrick Santos & Bogdan Sociu | 3 | 7 |
3. | Michael Kunz & Daniel Kunz | 3 | 3 |
4. | Markus Majid & Slobodan Mavrenski | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rui Batista & Cyrill Löffel | 3 | 6 |
2. | Fabio Keller & Lars Tschannen | 3 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Alexandre Machado Leite & Nuno Miguel Rodrigues Dantas | 3 | 6 |
4. | Mischa Zimmermann & Christoph Wahlen | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alper Aticioglu & Vansuan Kanthasamy | 3 | 7 |
2. | Gàbor Kovács & László Porkoláb | 3 | 7 |
3. | Eldar Bär-Avdic & Xavier Dominguez Staub | 3 | 3 |
4. | Oktay Kutlutürk & Granit Selishta | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Patrik Oliveira & Loic Jampen | 3 | 6 |
2. | Jordi Simon & Patrick Ulman | 3 | 6 |
3. | Yanis Aeschlimann & Iwan Fernandez | 3 | 6 |
4. | Quentin Hayoz & Patrick Vieira | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Reinhard & Jonas Steiner | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tarik Aydogdu & Mhill Uka | 3 | 6 |
3. | Luis Etzweiler & Davide Raho | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcos Peixoto & Marcel Fankhauser | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi | 3 | 7 |
2. | Manuel Kocher & jim Stewart | 3 | 6 |
3. | Giovanni Lacorte & Karl Dosne | 3 | 4 |
4. | Marc Horath & Alessandro Immersi | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Giuliano Mannino & Yves Baumgartner | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sandro Fahrni & Nik Bühlmann | 3 | 4 |
3. | Ubong Inyang & Lenni Fankhauser | 3 | 3 |
4. | Michael Oppliger & Micha Frey | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Javin Zimmermann & Luca Valente | 3 | 9 |
2. | Davide Piazza & Mario Barone | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marc Auderset & Rico Baeriswyl | 3 | 3 |
4. | Samuel Gygax & Fabian Erhard | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Josip Sosic & Daniel Santor | 3 | 7 |
2. | Thierry Schwöbel & Davide Lo Pumo | 3 | 4 |
3. | Julian Rungweber & Kaja Nagel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Laouand Baro & Daniel Meier | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Noël Aeschlimann & Moritz Guntern | 3 | 7 |
2. | Patrick Trautmann & Fabian Benda | 3 | 7 |
3. | Yohann Renaud & Milos Munizaba | 3 | 1 |
4. | Rodrigo Matos & Samuel Adrichem | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tiago Santos & Granit Zefaj | 3 | 7 |
2. | Payam Salehi & Camille Rüegsegger | 3 | 7 |
3. | Kevin Manco & Jonas Furer | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 24 | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:20 TV 1 # 1 |
Mehmet Yigit & Leandro Aversa
Payam Salehi & Camille Rüegsegger
|
6
0
|
15:20 TV 2 # 2 |
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
Patrick Trautmann & Fabian Benda
|
3
1
|
15:20 TV 3 # 3 |
Claudio Dias & Robin Huber
Thierry Schwöbel & Davide Lo Pumo
|
0
6
|
15:20 TV 4 # 4 |
Neo Kingston & Leon Cocoli
Davide Piazza & Mario Barone
|
5
0
|
15:20 TV 5 # 5 |
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
Sandro Fahrni & Nik Bühlmann
|
9
1
|
15:20 TV 6 # 6 |
Luca Gasser & Tobias Liechti
Manuel Kocher & jim Stewart
|
3
0
|
15:20 TV 7 # 7 |
Vinicius Gantenbein & Bruno Bardelas
Tarik Aydogdu & Mhill Uka
|
3
1
|
15:20 TV 8 # 8 |
Anthony Bürgisser & Anthony Loiry
Jordi Simon & Patrick Ulman
|
3
2
|
15:20 TV 9 # 9 |
Michel Poschung & Fabrice Jungo
Gàbor Kovács & László Porkoláb
|
1
0
|
15:20 TV 10 # 10 |
A Nhi Chang & Michael Sahdo
Fabio Keller & Lars Tschannen
|
4
1
|
15:20 TV 11 # 11 |
Dario Andrea Rupp & Kevin Leuenberger
Patrick Santos & Bogdan Sociu
|
0
1
|
15:20 TV 12 # 12 |
Mathias Hasler & Marco Moser
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
|
1
0
|
15:20 TV 13 # 13 |
Joe Cankalp & Emanuel Cankalp
Yannik Schwab & Dominik Schwab
|
2
1
|
15:20 TV 14 # 14 |
Joel Teutsch & Robin Jossi
Sandro Albuquerque Sampaio & Rayan Peev
|
0
1
|
15:20 TV 15 # 15 |
Pascal Schroeter-Sakslund & Florentin Betschart
Lucas Jeker & Giovanni Tesoro
|
2
1
|
15:20 TV 16 # 16 |
Björn Lindroos & Kevin Luna
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
|
2
4
|
15:50 TV 1 # 17 |
Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara
David Bieri & Rufin Müller
|
4
0
|
15:50 TV 2 # 18 |
Simon Wyss & Karim Rezgui
Alexander Egli & Luca Scollo
|
0
2
|
15:50 TV 3 # 19 |
Denis Radojkovic & Stefan Tanaskovic
Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski
|
3
2
|
15:50 TV 4 # 20 |
Antonio Galvagno & Mirko Imbrogiano
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
|
0
1
|
15:50 TV 5 # 21 |
Kevin Mathys & Andreas Jufer
Can Franco Garaio & Raffael Köppel
|
0
3
|
15:50 TV 6 # 22 |
Stive Mosimann & Kevin Gurtner
Thomas Schmidt & Rene Dittfeld
|
3
2
|
15:50 TV 7 # 23 |
Rui Batista & Cyrill Löffel
Ronny Schenk & Axel Zbinden
|
0
1
|
15:50 TV 8 # 24 |
Alper Aticioglu & Vansuan Kanthasamy
Yves Wendelspiess & Samuel Santos
|
1
2
|
15:50 TV 9 # 25 |
Patrik Oliveira & Loic Jampen
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
|
1
6
|
15:50 TV 10 # 26 |
Kevin Reinhard & Jonas Steiner
Dominik Kafadar & Ivan Bazic
|
1
0
|
15:50 TV 11 # 27 |
Simon Egger & Denis Thaqi
Mel Jonas Argame & Eros Concari
|
0
3
|
15:50 TV 12 # 28 |
Giuliano Mannino & Yves Baumgartner
Nick Graf & Dave Niederhauser
|
3
0
|
15:50 TV 13 # 29 |
Javin Zimmermann & Luca Valente
Marc Junker & Thanh-Long Ho
|
2
3
|
15:50 TV 14 # 30 |
Josip Sosic & Daniel Santor
Tim Holliger & Arian Balazi
|
1
2
|
15:50 TV 15 # 31 |
Noël Aeschlimann & Moritz Guntern
Nemanja Ristic & Ali Jessa
|
0
1
|
15:50 TV 16 # 32 |
Tiago Santos & Granit Zefaj
Flavio Cutrone & Marcello Negro
|
1
5
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:52 TV 1 # 33 |
Mehmet Yigit & Leandro Aversa
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
|
0
1
|
15:51 TV 2 # 34 |
Thierry Schwöbel & Davide Lo Pumo
Neo Kingston & Leon Cocoli
|
3
0
|
15:50 TV 3 # 35 |
Sandro Schönmann & Kevin Aerni
Luca Gasser & Tobias Liechti
|
0
1
|
15:49 TV 4 # 36 |
Vinicius Gantenbein & Bruno Bardelas
Anthony Bürgisser & Anthony Loiry
|
4
3
|
15:53 TV 5 # 37 |
Michel Poschung & Fabrice Jungo
A Nhi Chang & Michael Sahdo
|
3
4
|
15:48 TV 6 # 38 |
Patrick Santos & Bogdan Sociu
Mathias Hasler & Marco Moser
|
3
4
|
16:04 TV 7 # 39 |
Joe Cankalp & Emanuel Cankalp
Sandro Albuquerque Sampaio & Rayan Peev
|
3
2
|
15:48 TV 8 # 40 |
Pascal Schroeter-Sakslund & Florentin Betschart
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
|
0
3
|
16:16 TV 9 # 41 |
Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara
Alexander Egli & Luca Scollo
|
3
1
|
16:11 TV 10 # 42 |
Denis Radojkovic & Stefan Tanaskovic
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
|
1
2
|
16:16 TV 11 # 43 |
Can Franco Garaio & Raffael Köppel
Stive Mosimann & Kevin Gurtner
|
6
1
|
16:08 TV 12 # 44 |
Ronny Schenk & Axel Zbinden
Yves Wendelspiess & Samuel Santos
|
1
2
|
16:15 TV 13 # 45 |
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
Kevin Reinhard & Jonas Steiner
|
3
0
|
16:17 TV 14 # 46 |
Mel Jonas Argame & Eros Concari
Giuliano Mannino & Yves Baumgartner
|
2
1
|
16:19 TV 15 # 47 |
Marc Junker & Thanh-Long Ho
Tim Holliger & Arian Balazi
|
1
2
|
16:10 TV 16 # 48 |
Nemanja Ristic & Ali Jessa
Flavio Cutrone & Marcello Negro
|
0
4
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:37 TV 1 # 49 |
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
Thierry Schwöbel & Davide Lo Pumo
|
1
0
|
16:42 TV 2 # 50 |
Luca Gasser & Tobias Liechti
Vinicius Gantenbein & Bruno Bardelas
|
1
2
|
16:43 TV 3 # 51 |
A Nhi Chang & Michael Sahdo
Mathias Hasler & Marco Moser
|
0
5
|
16:35 TV 4 # 52 |
Joe Cankalp & Emanuel Cankalp
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
|
2
4
|
16:41 TV 5 # 53 |
Alessandro Lazzara & Giuseppe Lazzara
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
|
0
1
|
16:41 TV 6 # 54 |
Can Franco Garaio & Raffael Köppel
Yves Wendelspiess & Samuel Santos
|
0
3
|
16:43 TV 7 # 55 |
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
Mel Jonas Argame & Eros Concari
|
3
0
|
16:40 TV 8 # 56 |
Tim Holliger & Arian Balazi
Flavio Cutrone & Marcello Negro
|
3
0
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:02 TV 1 # 57 |
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
Vinicius Gantenbein & Bruno Bardelas
|
1
0
|
17:10 TV 2 # 58 |
Mathias Hasler & Marco Moser
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
|
0
3
|
17:08 TV 3 # 59 |
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
Yves Wendelspiess & Samuel Santos
|
3
1
|
17:04 TV 4 # 60 |
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
Tim Holliger & Arian Balazi
|
6
5
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:31 TV 1 # 61 |
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
|
3
0
|
17:37 TV 2 # 62 |
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
|
2
3
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:03 TV 1 # 63 |
Benjamin Schneider & André Santos
Tristan Scherrer & Marco Wider
|
0
1
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:03 TV 1 # 64 |
Fabio Pechlaner & Leandro Curty
Diogo Rafael Freitas Ribeiro & José Gaspar Mendes Pereira
|
7
1
|