esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

München

Jochen Schweizer Arena

19.01.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kaan Arcak & Rene Paulmair 4 9
2. Andreas Krob & Manfred Hauser 4 6
3. Oktay Onur & Phillip Carstens 4 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Barisch & Thomas Schaudt 4 9
2. Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt 4 7
3. Alessandro Palopoli & Asad Chendawoli 4 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan 4 9
2. Tobias Utschneider & Sascha Hennen 4 7
3. Mario Simatovic & Tomislav Nikic 4 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marko Klickovic & David Nikic 4 9
2. Maximilian Geisler & Florian Häfner 4 6
3. Michael Aubeck & Dominic Aubeck 4 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Zethan Hanke & Murat Ucar 4 9
2. Julian Köhler & Daniel Mackamul 4 6
3. Mahir Cakar & Muhammet Dost 4 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maro König & Benjamin Minov 4 12
2. Mathias Fischer & Astrit Berisha 4 6
3. Nico Selis & Christopher Selis 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Burhan Bayram & Burak Haslak 4 10
2. Aleksandar Simic & Damir Dzilic 4 5
3. Armin Herbert & Emir Kukrica 4 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Pohl & Manuel Wühr 4 9
2. Benedikt Wurmer & Marcel Weber 4 9
3. Przemyslaw Kawczynski & Patryk Samarek 4 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Leist & Simon Zink 4 10
2. Christian Rid & Alexander Marchetto 4 6
3. Nico Massaro & Manuel Seitz 4 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Winter & Dominic Schreiber 4 9
2. Niklas Wochnik & Benedikt Lohner 4 6
3. Marco Leipold & Behar Saiti 4 3

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Josuweit & Talha Barut 4 6
2. Mehmet Tekin & Emre Kartal 4 5
3. Simon Feichtner & Patrick Pieplow 4 5

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica 4 12
2. Onur Araci & Sohraab Raufi 4 6
3. Matthias Schmid & Sebastian Kleppich 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Swoboda & Nicolai Steinborn 4 10
2. Oguzhan Turgut & Kevin Wagner 4 7
3. Christian Förster & Lenny Förster 4 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Januz Beqiraj & Ervin Balija 4 12
2. Jole Crnoja & Leon Seibt 4 6
3. René Sauer & Antun Topic 4 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Raithel & Florian Fink 4 9
2. Serdar Erdem & Murat Yesilyurt 4 7
3. Laurentiu Ionas & Bogdan Munteanu 4 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Menelik Ngu’Ewodo & Florian Obermeier 4 12
2. Benjamin Betz & Sebastian Bednarek 4 3
3. Lukas Schreil & Felix Wiese 4 3

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter 4 12
2. Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen 4 6
3. Angelo Leirer & Rashid Zafar 4 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Schneider & Philipp Schneider 4 12
2. Cem-Ali Özmutlu & Hasan Vurucu 4 6
3. Timo Keller & Dominik Mester 4 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jannik Pfeiler & Jakob Funk 4 12
2. Tobias Lehofer & Marcel Mehling 4 6
3. Ali Bircan & Christian Brandi 4 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexandros Papadopoulos & Dimitris Koulentianos 4 12
2. Benedikt Hartl & Sebastian Scholz 4 4
3. Tobias Stöcker & Aron Olcay 4 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Matthias Habisch & Benedikt Theurich 4 7
2. Matthias Becker & Rene Sabottka 4 5
3. Mateusz Skrobisz & Damian Dabrowa 4 3

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Linh Khadka Chhetri & Emre Vural 4 10
2. Alexander Berg & Florian Schmid 4 5
3. Andreas Niedermeier & Florian Blenninger 4 1

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alban Krasniqi & Agnit Hoxha 4 12
2. Stefan Rid & Lukas Aicher 4 6
3. Abdullah Ergen & Kadir Usta 4 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sezer Üstün & Drin Osmani 4 12
2. Sebastian Seitz & Florian Kreitmair 4 3
3. Andreas Fechter & Jakob Blank 4 3

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander König & Albim Bajrami 4 9
2. Patrick Eisner & Eduardo Capobianco 4 9
3. Holger Geier & Igor Blazeski 4 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Hibler & Florian Dotzler 4 7
2. Jovan Vrbljanac & Aidin Bekric 4 6
3. Francesco Tortora & Florian Wagner 4 2

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl 4 12
2. Silvan Rupprecht & Dennis Biskup 4 4
3. Justin Pongratz & Bahzad Gaidi 4 1

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli 4 8
2. Thomas Becht & Stefan Becht 4 5
3. Antimo Lupo d’Apolito & Rastin Rasuli 4 2

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Filip Martinovic & Denis Knezevic 4 10
2. Jerôme Schewzik & Tobias Langkammerer 4 5
3. Fabian Luger & Robert Loewer 4 1

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yusuf Tezcan & Albert Lahi 4 8
2. Xaver Schmuck & Markus Allgäuer 4 6
3. Felix Lindenauer & Daniel Pittroff 4 2

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mozina Reis & Burak Karoca 4 9
2. Lukas Beckmann & Lukas Schönrock 4 9
3. David Strebe & Daniel Büchner 4 0

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 180 4 5
2. NA 184 4 5
3. NA 187 4 5

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Stegmann & Immanuel Sander 4 12
2. Metin Aksoy & Edonis Balaj 4 6
3. Mahmud Yüksekkaya & Sertan Köse 4 0

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Irman Celovic & Ata Yel 4 8
2. David Thierfelder & Daniel König 4 4
3. Michael Wegele & Lucas Bauer 4 4

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Athanasios Mikelopoulos & Orfeas Mikelopoulos 4 8
2. Karim Saleh & Burak Basbudak 4 7
3. Georg Weimer & Marius Klimmer 4 1

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Graf & Sebastian Bieswanger 4 8
2. Marijan Dzinovic & Talha Babacan 4 6
3. Hai Dinh Hoang & Georgios Pliatsikas 4 2

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Moritz Riemensberger & Armin Dadgar Javid 4 12
2. Inan Tan & Mert Hanagasi 4 4
3. Patrick Zimpfer & Koray Albayrak 4 1

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Lienerth & Dasagon Dinprapa 4 7
2. Leon Kirchner & Julian Schliersmair 4 6
3. Murat Hüdaverdi & Volkan Yilmaz 4 4

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Merlin-Can Mühldorfer & Harun Balci 4 9
2. Florian Ericke & Joanna Winkler 4 7
3. Justin Simoneit & Lukas Böckmann 4 1

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Axel Linow & Dennis Wenning 4 12
2. Philipp Friedrich & Tjard Püschel 4 6
3. Gökay Melih Ciloglu & Furkan Sola 4 0

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Roder & Nicolas Schleicher 4 9
2. Pascal Weber & Mike Zimmermann 4 5
3. Almaoglu Kaan & Ünder Ismet 4 2

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Späth & Andreas Bayer 4 8
2. Simon Schäfer & Maximilian Pielmeier 4 4
3. Matthias Holzmann & Manfred Studeny 4 4

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber 4 7
2. Stamatis Andris & Dimitris Touramanidis 4 7
3. Hakan Gülcan & Enver Gülcan 4 2

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Entfellner & Henri Wagner 4 9
2. Florian Weinzierl & Alexander Asen 4 6
3. David Zivkovic & Filip Zivkovic 4 3

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Bogisch & Tobias Thoma 4 9
2. Philipp Mayer & Claudius Osterried 4 9
3. Nikolas Murach & Stefan Bründl 4 0

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Rauscher & Thomas Kraißer 4 8
2. Kevin Kuhn & Rudi Kinder 4 5
3. Ervin Thaci & Justin Gründl 4 3

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Hemmerle & Sven Karwath 4 7
2. Giousouf Dzampaz & Ufuk Bari Pomak 4 5
3. Robin Weißenborn & Thomas Gruber 4 4

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Osman Doman & Alesandro Cazorla Gavira 4 10
2. Alex Huber & Willi Bloch 4 7
3. Rudi Meyrl & Kevin Ehemann 4 0

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Riedl & Fabian Riedl 4 10
2. Markus Josef Ertl & Maximilian Hollmann 4 4
3. Calogero Avanzato & Nik Mittelberger 4 2

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Evren Kuru & Mergim Morina 4 9
2. Florian Oberhofer & Yüksel Diker 4 4
3. Simon Rentel & Marius Epp 4 4

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Denis Baierlacher & Samuel Stanglmair 4 12
2. Maximilian Greindl & Sebastian Grübl 4 6
3. Tobias Adenau & Lukas Scheininger 4 0

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marko Mrkonjic & Vlado Mrkonjic 4 9
2. Korbinian Endler & Matteo Marinelli 4 5
3. Milan Jagodic & Emanuel Raith 4 2

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici 4 12
2. Enes Bilaloglu & Rrahim Gjafaj 4 6
3. Kai-Quint Neumayer & Oliver Keitel 4 0

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Julian Niestroj & Nico Hautzinger 4 12
2. Oliver Heinze & Thomas Schneider 4 6
3. Ivan Gaspar & Tobias Körber 4 0

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz 4 12
2. Manuel Hahlert & Florian Deinböck 4 6
3. Andreas Dolzer & Adrian Kant 4 0

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 117 4 7
2. Team 165 4 5
3. NA 113 4 4

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Onur Ünce & David Meißner 4 12
2. Mehmet Ataman & Murat Yüksekkaya 4 6
3. Dean Bacic & Dean Marinic 4 0

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 176 4 5
2. Team 179 4 5
3. NA 191 4 5

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 154 4 5
2. NA 185 4 5
3. NA 189 4 5

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 177 4 5
2. Team 182 4 5
3. NA 188 4 5

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 175 4 5
2. Team 181 4 5
3. NA 186 4 5

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 174 4 7
2. NA 40 4 5
3. Frei 158 4 4

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 190 4 6
2. Team 183 4 5
3. NA 192 4 3

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. NA 157 4 6
2. Team 178 4 5
3. NA 41 4 4

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:38
TV 1
# 1
Kaan Arcak & Rene Paulmair
Team 178
3
0
16:38
TV 2
# 2
Marco Barisch & Thomas Schaudt
Team 183
3
0
16:38
TV 3
# 3
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
NA 40
3
0
16:38
TV 4
# 4
Marko Klickovic & David Nikic
Team 181
3
0
16:38
TV 5
# 5
Zethan Hanke & Murat Ucar
Team 182
3
0
16:38
TV 6
# 6
Maro König & Benjamin Minov
NA 185
3
0
16:38
TV 7
# 7
Burhan Bayram & Burak Haslak
Team 179
3
0
16:38
TV 8
# 8
Daniel Pohl & Manuel Wühr
Mehmet Ataman & Murat Yüksekkaya
6
3
16:38
TV 9
# 9
Niklas Leist & Simon Zink
Team 165
3
0
16:38
TV 10
# 10
Robert Winter & Dominic Schreiber
Manuel Hahlert & Florian Deinböck
5
6
16:38
TV 11
# 11
Nico Josuweit & Talha Barut
Oliver Heinze & Thomas Schneider
3
0
16:38
TV 12
# 12
Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica
Enes Bilaloglu & Rrahim Gjafaj
3
1
16:38
TV 13
# 13
Alexander Swoboda & Nicolai Steinborn
Korbinian Endler & Matteo Marinelli
4
1
16:38
TV 14
# 14
Januz Beqiraj & Ervin Balija
Maximilian Greindl & Sebastian Grübl
4
2
16:38
TV 15
# 15
Dominik Raithel & Florian Fink
Florian Oberhofer & Yüksel Diker
1
4
16:38
TV 16
# 16
Menelik Ngu’Ewodo & Florian Obermeier
Markus Josef Ertl & Maximilian Hollmann
2
1
16:38
TV 17
# 17
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Alex Huber & Willi Bloch
7
0
16:38
TV 18
# 18
Florian Schneider & Philipp Schneider
Giousouf Dzampaz & Ufuk Bari Pomak
4
2
16:38
TV 19
# 19
Jannik Pfeiler & Jakob Funk
Kevin Kuhn & Rudi Kinder
4
1
16:38
TV 20
# 20
Alexandros Papadopoulos & Dimitris Koulentianos
Philipp Mayer & Claudius Osterried
5
1
16:38
TV 21
# 21
Matthias Habisch & Benedikt Theurich
Florian Weinzierl & Alexander Asen
2
1
16:38
TV 22
# 22
Linh Khadka Chhetri & Emre Vural
Stamatis Andris & Dimitris Touramanidis
4
2
16:38
TV 23
# 23
Alban Krasniqi & Agnit Hoxha
Simon Schäfer & Maximilian Pielmeier
4
1
16:38
TV 24
# 24
Sezer Üstün & Drin Osmani
Pascal Weber & Mike Zimmermann
3
1
16:38
TV 25
# 25
Alexander König & Albim Bajrami
Philipp Friedrich & Tjard Püschel
3
1
16:38
TV 26
# 26
Maximilian Hibler & Florian Dotzler
Florian Ericke & Joanna Winkler
0
3
16:38
TV 27
# 27
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Leon Kirchner & Julian Schliersmair
5
0
16:38
TV 28
# 28
Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli
Inan Tan & Mert Hanagasi
4
1
16:38
TV 29
# 29
Filip Martinovic & Denis Knezevic
Marijan Dzinovic & Talha Babacan
3
0
16:38
TV 30
# 30
Yusuf Tezcan & Albert Lahi
Karim Saleh & Burak Basbudak
1
3
16:38
TV 31
# 31
Mozina Reis & Burak Karoca
David Thierfelder & Daniel König
3
2
16:38
TV 32
# 32
Team 180
Metin Aksoy & Edonis Balaj
0
3
17:08
TV 1
# 33
Felix Stegmann & Immanuel Sander
NA 184
3
0
17:08
TV 2
# 34
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
Lukas Beckmann & Lukas Schönrock
6
1
17:08
TV 3
# 35
Athanasios Mikelopoulos & Orfeas Mikelopoulos
Xaver Schmuck & Markus Allgäuer
4
0
17:08
TV 4
# 36
Alexander Graf & Sebastian Bieswanger
Jerôme Schewzik & Tobias Langkammerer
2
3
17:08
TV 5
# 37
Moritz Riemensberger & Armin Dadgar Javid
Thomas Becht & Stefan Becht
2
0
17:08
TV 6
# 38
Robert Lienerth & Dasagon Dinprapa
Silvan Rupprecht & Dennis Biskup
1
2
17:08
TV 7
# 39
Merlin-Can Mühldorfer & Harun Balci
Jovan Vrbljanac & Aidin Bekric
8
0
17:08
TV 8
# 40
Axel Linow & Dennis Wenning
Patrick Eisner & Eduardo Capobianco
2
5
17:08
TV 9
# 41
Stefan Roder & Nicolas Schleicher
Sebastian Seitz & Florian Kreitmair
2
3
17:08
TV 10
# 42
Dominik Späth & Andreas Bayer
Stefan Rid & Lukas Aicher
1
2
17:08
TV 11
# 43
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
Alexander Berg & Florian Schmid
3
1
17:08
TV 12
# 44
Thomas Entfellner & Henri Wagner
Matthias Becker & Rene Sabottka
2
0
17:08
TV 13
# 45
Sebastian Bogisch & Tobias Thoma
Benedikt Hartl & Sebastian Scholz
3
0
17:08
TV 14
# 46
Daniel Rauscher & Thomas Kraißer
Tobias Lehofer & Marcel Mehling
3
5
17:08
TV 15
# 47
Stefan Hemmerle & Sven Karwath
Cem-Ali Özmutlu & Hasan Vurucu
1
3
17:08
TV 16
# 48
Osman Doman & Alesandro Cazorla Gavira
Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen
2
3
17:08
TV 17
# 49
Maximilian Riedl & Fabian Riedl
Benjamin Betz & Sebastian Bednarek
2
4
17:08
TV 18
# 50
Evren Kuru & Mergim Morina
Serdar Erdem & Murat Yesilyurt
2
0
17:08
TV 19
# 51
Denis Baierlacher & Samuel Stanglmair
Jole Crnoja & Leon Seibt
5
0
17:08
TV 20
# 52
Marko Mrkonjic & Vlado Mrkonjic
Oguzhan Turgut & Kevin Wagner
3
1
17:08
TV 21
# 53
Ümit Darici & Hüseyin Darici
Onur Araci & Sohraab Raufi
1
3
17:08
TV 22
# 54
Julian Niestroj & Nico Hautzinger
Mehmet Tekin & Emre Kartal
2
3
17:08
TV 23
# 55
Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz
Niklas Wochnik & Benedikt Lohner
2
1
17:08
TV 24
# 56
NA 117
Christian Rid & Alexander Marchetto
0
3
17:08
TV 25
# 57
Onur Ünce & David Meißner
Benedikt Wurmer & Marcel Weber
4
3
17:08
TV 26
# 58
NA 176
Aleksandar Simic & Damir Dzilic
0
3
17:08
TV 27
# 59
NA 154
Mathias Fischer & Astrit Berisha
0
3
17:08
TV 28
# 60
NA 177
Julian Köhler & Daniel Mackamul
0
3
17:08
TV 29
# 61
NA 175
Maximilian Geisler & Florian Häfner
0
3
17:08
TV 30
# 62
NA 174
Tobias Utschneider & Sascha Hennen
0
3
17:08
TV 31
# 63
Simon Feichtner & Patrick Pieplow
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
0
8
17:08
TV 32
# 64
NA 190
Andreas Krob & Manfred Hauser
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:47
TV 1
# 65
Kaan Arcak & Rene Paulmair
Marco Barisch & Thomas Schaudt
2
1
16:48
TV 2
# 66
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
Marko Klickovic & David Nikic
4
2
16:48
TV 3
# 67
Zethan Hanke & Murat Ucar
Maro König & Benjamin Minov
1
6
17:06
TV 4
# 68
Burhan Bayram & Burak Haslak
Daniel Pohl & Manuel Wühr
4
2
17:24
TV 5
# 69
Niklas Leist & Simon Zink
Manuel Hahlert & Florian Deinböck
4
3
17:11
TV 6
# 70
Nico Josuweit & Talha Barut
Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica
2
4
17:08
TV 7
# 71
Alexander Swoboda & Nicolai Steinborn
Januz Beqiraj & Ervin Balija
3
2
17:08
TV 8
# 72
Florian Oberhofer & Yüksel Diker
Menelik Ngu’Ewodo & Florian Obermeier
6
5
17:18
TV 9
# 73
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Florian Schneider & Philipp Schneider
5
1
17:17
TV 10
# 74
Jannik Pfeiler & Jakob Funk
Alexandros Papadopoulos & Dimitris Koulentianos
4
5
17:10
TV 11
# 75
Matthias Habisch & Benedikt Theurich
Linh Khadka Chhetri & Emre Vural
1
3
17:09
TV 12
# 76
Alban Krasniqi & Agnit Hoxha
Sezer Üstün & Drin Osmani
1
4
17:08
TV 13
# 77
Alexander König & Albim Bajrami
Florian Ericke & Joanna Winkler
0
3
17:09
TV 14
# 78
Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl
Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli
0
1
17:17
TV 15
# 79
Filip Martinovic & Denis Knezevic
Karim Saleh & Burak Basbudak
0
3
17:21
TV 16
# 80
Mozina Reis & Burak Karoca
Metin Aksoy & Edonis Balaj
3
2
17:31
TV 17
# 81
Felix Stegmann & Immanuel Sander
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
0
1
17:28
TV 18
# 82
Athanasios Mikelopoulos & Orfeas Mikelopoulos
Jerôme Schewzik & Tobias Langkammerer
4
5
17:26
TV 19
# 83
Moritz Riemensberger & Armin Dadgar Javid
Silvan Rupprecht & Dennis Biskup
3
5
17:29
TV 20
# 84
Merlin-Can Mühldorfer & Harun Balci
Patrick Eisner & Eduardo Capobianco
3
4
17:42
TV 21
# 85
Sebastian Seitz & Florian Kreitmair
Stefan Rid & Lukas Aicher
5
3
17:30
TV 22
# 86
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
Thomas Entfellner & Henri Wagner
3
2
17:36
TV 23
# 87
Sebastian Bogisch & Tobias Thoma
Tobias Lehofer & Marcel Mehling
0
3
17:30
TV 24
# 88
Cem-Ali Özmutlu & Hasan Vurucu
Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen
1
3
17:39
TV 25
# 89
Benjamin Betz & Sebastian Bednarek
Evren Kuru & Mergim Morina
0
2
17:38
TV 26
# 90
Denis Baierlacher & Samuel Stanglmair
Marko Mrkonjic & Vlado Mrkonjic
3
1
17:32
TV 27
# 91
Onur Araci & Sohraab Raufi
Mehmet Tekin & Emre Kartal
4
2
17:29
TV 28
# 92
Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz
Christian Rid & Alexander Marchetto
3
1
17:34
TV 29
# 93
Onur Ünce & David Meißner
Aleksandar Simic & Damir Dzilic
3
0
16:51
TV 30
# 94
Mathias Fischer & Astrit Berisha
Julian Köhler & Daniel Mackamul
3
2
16:51
TV 31
# 95
Maximilian Geisler & Florian Häfner
Tobias Utschneider & Sascha Hennen
0
2
17:43
TV 32
# 96
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
Andreas Krob & Manfred Hauser
3
2

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:59
TV 1
# 97
Kaan Arcak & Rene Paulmair
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
1
4
17:50
TV 2
# 98
Maro König & Benjamin Minov
Burhan Bayram & Burak Haslak
5
6
18:00
TV 3
# 99
Niklas Leist & Simon Zink
Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica
1
2
17:58
TV 4
# 100
Alexander Swoboda & Nicolai Steinborn
Florian Oberhofer & Yüksel Diker
2
4
18:11
TV 5
# 101
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Alexandros Papadopoulos & Dimitris Koulentianos
4
1
17:54
TV 6
# 102
Linh Khadka Chhetri & Emre Vural
Sezer Üstün & Drin Osmani
0
5
18:02
TV 7
# 103
Florian Ericke & Joanna Winkler
Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli
2
3
17:52
TV 8
# 104
Karim Saleh & Burak Basbudak
Mozina Reis & Burak Karoca
1
2
18:02
TV 9
# 105
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
Jerôme Schewzik & Tobias Langkammerer
4
0
18:09
TV 10
# 106
Silvan Rupprecht & Dennis Biskup
Patrick Eisner & Eduardo Capobianco
1
3
18:12
TV 11
# 107
Sebastian Seitz & Florian Kreitmair
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
1
5
17:58
TV 12
# 108
Tobias Lehofer & Marcel Mehling
Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen
0
2
18:04
TV 13
# 109
Evren Kuru & Mergim Morina
Denis Baierlacher & Samuel Stanglmair
1
3
18:04
TV 14
# 110
Onur Araci & Sohraab Raufi
Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz
0
1
18:02
TV 15
# 111
Onur Ünce & David Meißner
Mathias Fischer & Astrit Berisha
2
1
18:07
TV 16
# 112
Tobias Utschneider & Sascha Hennen
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
2
7

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:34
TV 1
# 113
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
Burhan Bayram & Burak Haslak
6
5
18:31
TV 2
# 114
Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica
Florian Oberhofer & Yüksel Diker
2
1
18:35
TV 3
# 115
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Sezer Üstün & Drin Osmani
4
3
18:34
TV 4
# 116
Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli
Mozina Reis & Burak Karoca
6
2
18:35
TV 5
# 117
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
Patrick Eisner & Eduardo Capobianco
4
2
18:36
TV 6
# 118
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen
2
4
18:34
TV 7
# 119
Denis Baierlacher & Samuel Stanglmair
Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz
1
2
18:33
TV 8
# 120
Onur Ünce & David Meißner
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
1
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:04
TV 1
# 121
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
Selim Celik & Ardit Drenica
2
1
19:04
TV 2
# 122
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Andreas Müller & Konstantin Pricoli
5
1
19:04
TV 3
# 123
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
Oguzcan Tunca & Tarkan Ergen
3
2
19:11
TV 4
# 124
Oliver Janko & Daniel Franz
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
1
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:26
TV 1
# 125
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
4
5
19:34
TV 2
# 126
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
2
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:03
TV 1
# 127
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan
Marius Schedel & Paul Erdt
3
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:03
TV 1
# 128
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
3
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Daniel Butenko & Georg Reiter
2. Platz
Irman Celovic & Ata Yel
3. Platz
Sinan Zorlu & Samed Kalkan