esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Magdeburg

MDCC Arena

13.01.2019


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn 3 6
2. Patrick Luck & Stephan Krobok 3 4
3. Lorenzo Acosta & Dima Kulikov 3 4
4. Yannic Wessendorf & Paul Grassall 3 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Stahlhut & Oliver Schulke 3 9
2. Bleron Berisha & Philipp Harant 3 6
3. Rene Rösener & Laurin Rösener 3 1
4. Uwe Lessig & Matthias Staar 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs 3 7
2. Maximilian Eckner & Sebastian Eckner 3 6
3. Fabian Dolata & Florian Grosse 3 4
4. Jonas Friebe & Jason Nieber 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Münzel & Sven Braune 3 7
2. Thomas Stefanowski & Niklas Bögelsack 3 5
3. Tino Stasch & Christian Gipser 3 4
4. Domenic Deutscher & Lucas Pesch 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Norman Müller & André Czech 3 7
2. Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel 3 5
3. Karam Allah Barazi & Mouayad Alokdh 3 3
4. Patrick Schütze & Denny Scholz 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel 3 9
2. Lukas Benda & Julien Stribny 3 4
3. Benjamin Grübl & Danny Borutzki 3 3
4. Patrick Pirnke & Pascal Neumeyer 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Herzog & Marvin Kuno 3 9
2. Sebastian Thomas & Danny Thomas 3 3
3. Martin Matthews & Michael Mehr 3 3
4. Patrick Bastubbe & Nicolas Berthold 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kai Lehmann & Johannes Zander 3 9
2. Sebastian Braune & Florian Braune 3 6
3. Tobias Redlin & Steven Koeppe 3 3
4. Martin Sommer & Robin Engelbrecht 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Koch & Paul Heusmann 3 9
2. Andreas Lüders & Stefan Ohle 3 4
3. Sven Oppermann & Till Müller 3 3
4. David Stark & Alexander Huth 3 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 3 7
2. Patrick Philipp & Tom Kossin 3 4
3. Gordon Emerson Beinhoff & Sascha Hetke 3 4
4. Sebastian Sasse & Maximilian Knabe 3 1

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Stegemann & Marcel Reimann 3 6
2. Severin Mielke & Daniel Wolff 3 6
3. Jonas Fitz & Florian Wentzel 3 6
4. Toni Haberland & Kevin Darius 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Joel Nowak & Carlo Paul 3 9
2. Florian Fietz & Niklas Pfeil 3 6
3. Stev Gösel & Alexander Lautenbach 3 3
4. Vincent Mäder & Jan-Luca Gerecke 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape 3 9
2. Nico Henning & Bendix Schulze 3 6
3. Christoph Peham & Sebastian Tornow 3 3
4. Christopher Mielenz & Steven Voigt 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst 3 9
2. Florian Lehmann & Kevin Nitschke 3 6
3. Lukas Strobel & Eric Deneke 3 3
4. Chris Voigt & Matthias Ratajski 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvis Wobser & Nico Meyer 3 9
2. Dany Hinze & Ronny Künnemann 3 6
3. Maximilian Müller & Vincent Apelt 3 3
4. Patrick Bleichert & Stefan Lachs 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominic Metzger & Philipp Sevcov 3 7
2. Martin Gläser & Kevin List 3 6
3. Ben-Joel Hoffmeister & Jonas Hoffmeister 3 4
4. Paul Reineke & Ricardo Meobius 3 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Kosmitzki & Karsten Staack 3 9
2. Dominik Möller & Nico - Dirk Möller 3 6
3. André Gartemann & Stefan Filter 3 3
4. Sebastian Kirst & Stephan Leuschner 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Kirchhoff & Philipp Krüger 3 7
2. Dusty Oehmig & Martin Nolte 3 6
3. Patrick Schulze & Sebastian Preckel 3 4
4. Michèl Dolke & Tobias Hellwig 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig 3 9
2. Moayad Okal & Mohammad Alhusni 3 6
3. Manuel Knobbe & Max Wiegel 3 3
4. Jason Gösel & Markus Gösel 3 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maik Glantz & Andy Kersten 3 9
2. Christopher Dittrich & Christoph Dietrich 3 6
3. Maximilian Kramer & Max Pollozek 3 3
4. Khaled Timaoui & Tom Nieschalke 3 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Beckmann & Hung Loung Duc 3 9
2. Benny Mantwill & Thomas Dummer 3 6
3. Christopher Schellhase & Eric Wendel 3 3
4. Martin Schuppe & Danny Lange 3 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Erdmann & Tony Meyer 3 7
2. Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke 3 4
3. Taner Adak & Michel Winter 3 3
4. Domenic Schmolcz & Patrick Lunderstädt 3 2

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow 3 9
2. Philipp Meier & Conrad Losen 3 6
3. Dennis Sproete & Philipp Drösemeyer 3 1
4. Thomas Rößler & Gerd Strenzke 3 1

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tino Kirsten & Dennis Trampler 3 9
2. Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber 3 6
3. Sebastian Schlüter & Jean Marcel Zengel 3 3
4. Gianni Rosa & Andreas Ihlau 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anton Steppan & Eric Steppan 3 9
2. Max Petersik & Eric Güttel 3 6
3. Lucas Wöhlert & Tim Höldtke 3 1
4. Patrick Stützel & Thommy Stoll 3 1

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz 3 9
2. Matthias Lahne & Christopher Braun 3 6
3. Hannes Feuersenger & Martin Wilhelm Ristau 3 1
4. Alexander Zutz & Steve Keppner 3 1

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Schröder & Kevin Kühne 3 7
2. Sami Galabi & Feras Tuhmaz 3 4
3. Adrian Andrä & Max Hannemann 3 3
4. Bastian Wehrstedt & Tobias Warminski 3 2

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 55 3 6
2. Team 82 3 6
3. Team 26 3 3
4. Team 80 3 3

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 117 3 6
2. Team 127 3 6
3. Team 22 3 3
4. Team 123 3 3

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 121 3 6
2. Team 128 3 6
3. Team 122 3 3
4. Team 124 3 3

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 118 3 6
2. Team 119 3 6
3. Team 115 3 3
4. Team 126 3 3

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 116 3 6
2. Team 125 3 6
3. Team 86 3 3
4. Team 120 3 3

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:09
TV 1
# 1
Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn
Team 125
3
0
16:09
TV 2
# 2
Marc Stahlhut & Oliver Schulke
Team 119
3
0
16:09
TV 3
# 3
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
Team 128
3
0
16:09
TV 4
# 4
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
Team 127
3
0
16:09
TV 5
# 5
Norman Müller & André Czech
Team 82
3
0
16:09
TV 6
# 6
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
Sami Galabi & Feras Tuhmaz
4
1
16:09
TV 7
# 7
Christoph Herzog & Marvin Kuno
Matthias Lahne & Christopher Braun
5
3
16:09
TV 8
# 8
Kai Lehmann & Johannes Zander
Max Petersik & Eric Güttel
1
2
16:09
TV 9
# 9
Tim Koch & Paul Heusmann
Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
2
1
16:09
TV 10
# 10
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Philipp Meier & Conrad Losen
3
1
16:09
TV 11
# 11
Patrick Stegemann & Marcel Reimann
Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke
2
1
16:09
TV 12
# 12
Joel Nowak & Carlo Paul
Benny Mantwill & Thomas Dummer
1
2
16:09
TV 13
# 13
Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape
Christopher Dittrich & Christoph Dietrich
3
1
16:09
TV 14
# 14
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Moayad Okal & Mohammad Alhusni
2
1
16:09
TV 15
# 15
Marvis Wobser & Nico Meyer
Dusty Oehmig & Martin Nolte
3
0
16:09
TV 16
# 16
Dominic Metzger & Philipp Sevcov
Dominik Möller & Nico - Dirk Möller
3
5
16:39
TV 1
# 17
Marcel Kosmitzki & Karsten Staack
Martin Gläser & Kevin List
1
4
16:39
TV 2
# 18
Leon Kirchhoff & Philipp Krüger
Dany Hinze & Ronny Künnemann
5
0
16:39
TV 3
# 19
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
Florian Lehmann & Kevin Nitschke
4
1
16:39
TV 4
# 20
Maik Glantz & Andy Kersten
Nico Henning & Bendix Schulze
3
4
16:39
TV 5
# 21
Christoph Beckmann & Hung Loung Duc
Florian Fietz & Niklas Pfeil
1
5
16:39
TV 6
# 22
Max Erdmann & Tony Meyer
Severin Mielke & Daniel Wolff
2
1
16:39
TV 7
# 23
Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow
Patrick Philipp & Tom Kossin
1
0
16:39
TV 8
# 24
Tino Kirsten & Dennis Trampler
Andreas Lüders & Stefan Ohle
2
1
16:39
TV 9
# 25
Anton Steppan & Eric Steppan
Sebastian Braune & Florian Braune
5
0
16:39
TV 10
# 26
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Sebastian Thomas & Danny Thomas
8
0
16:39
TV 11
# 27
Patrick Schröder & Kevin Kühne
Lukas Benda & Julien Stribny
3
2
16:39
TV 12
# 28
Team 55
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
0
3
16:39
TV 13
# 29
Team 117
Thomas Stefanowski & Niklas Bögelsack
0
3
16:39
TV 14
# 30
Team 121
Maximilian Eckner & Sebastian Eckner
0
3
16:39
TV 15
# 31
Team 118
Bleron Berisha & Philipp Harant
0
3
16:39
TV 16
# 32
Team 116
Patrick Luck & Stephan Krobok
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:20
TV 1
# 33
Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn
Marc Stahlhut & Oliver Schulke
0
3
16:21
TV 2
# 34
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
2
1
16:35
TV 3
# 35
Norman Müller & André Czech
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
0
1
16:45
TV 4
# 36
Christoph Herzog & Marvin Kuno
Max Petersik & Eric Güttel
2
1
16:45
TV 5
# 37
Tim Koch & Paul Heusmann
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
0
3
16:47
TV 6
# 38
Patrick Stegemann & Marcel Reimann
Benny Mantwill & Thomas Dummer
2
3
16:45
TV 7
# 39
Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
0
5
16:46
TV 8
# 40
Marvis Wobser & Nico Meyer
Dominik Möller & Nico - Dirk Möller
4
1
17:25
TV 9
# 41
Martin Gläser & Kevin List
Leon Kirchhoff & Philipp Krüger
3
5
16:36
TV 10
# 42
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
Nico Henning & Bendix Schulze
4
0
16:57
TV 11
# 43
Florian Fietz & Niklas Pfeil
Max Erdmann & Tony Meyer
1
3
17:06
TV 12
# 44
Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow
Tino Kirsten & Dennis Trampler
2
4
16:58
TV 13
# 45
Anton Steppan & Eric Steppan
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
1
3
17:15
TV 14
# 46
Patrick Schröder & Kevin Kühne
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
1
2
16:37
TV 15
# 47
Thomas Stefanowski & Niklas Bögelsack
Maximilian Eckner & Sebastian Eckner
3
4
16:37
TV 16
# 48
Bleron Berisha & Philipp Harant
Patrick Luck & Stephan Krobok
1
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:45
TV 1
# 49
Marc Stahlhut & Oliver Schulke
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
0
3
17:09
TV 2
# 50
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
Christoph Herzog & Marvin Kuno
2
3
17:23
TV 3
# 51
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Benny Mantwill & Thomas Dummer
3
4
17:27
TV 4
# 52
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Marvis Wobser & Nico Meyer
1
0
17:45
TV 5
# 53
Leon Kirchhoff & Philipp Krüger
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
1
2
17:40
TV 6
# 54
Max Erdmann & Tony Meyer
Tino Kirsten & Dennis Trampler
4
2
17:49
TV 7
# 55
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
9
2
17:11
TV 8
# 56
Maximilian Eckner & Sebastian Eckner
Patrick Luck & Stephan Krobok
1
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:09
TV 1
# 57
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
Christoph Herzog & Marvin Kuno
5
1
18:01
TV 2
# 58
Benny Mantwill & Thomas Dummer
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
1
3
18:08
TV 3
# 59
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
Max Erdmann & Tony Meyer
1
0
18:08
TV 4
# 60
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Patrick Luck & Stephan Krobok
5
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:31
TV 1
# 61
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
0
1
18:30
TV 2
# 62
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
0
6

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:00
TV 1
# 63
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs
Philipp Rambke & Leon Mörig
3
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:00
TV 1
# 64
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
0
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
2. Platz
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
3. Platz
Max Böhme & Julien Fuchs