Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stilianos Tsavlidis | 6 | 14 |
2. | Pascal Creutz | 6 | 13 |
3. | Maximilian Pfeifer | 6 | 4 |
4. | Nico Härtel | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominic Weihrauch | 6 | 15 |
2. | Eric Diehl | 6 | 12 |
3. | Dennis Cole | 6 | 6 |
4. | Fabian Drumm | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marius Schreiber | 6 | 18 |
2. | Markus Paul | 6 | 10 |
3. | Conrad Czuprin | 6 | 7 |
4. | Julian Seibert | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Serkan Atas | 6 | 13 |
2. | Benedikt Richter | 6 | 10 |
3. | Julian Kohlert | 6 | 8 |
4. | Adrian Spriestersbach | 6 | 2 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Schamber | 6 | 18 |
2. | Marwin Zimmermann | 6 | 10 |
3. | Florian Riese | 6 | 7 |
4. | Team 26 | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leo Morais | 6 | 18 |
2. | Marcus Richters | 6 | 12 |
3. | Dorian Weise | 6 | 6 |
4. | Team 31 | 6 | 0 |
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:03 TV 1 # 1 |
Stilianos Tsavlidis
Team 28
|
3
0
|
16:03 TV 2 # 2 |
Dominic Weihrauch
Team 23
|
3
0
|
16:03 TV 3 # 3 |
Marius Schreiber
Marcus Richters
|
1
3
|
16:03 TV 4 # 4 |
Serkan Atas
Marwin Zimmermann
|
3
0
|
16:03 TV 5 # 5 |
Tobias Schamber
Benedikt Richter
|
3
0
|
16:03 TV 6 # 6 |
Leo Morais
Markus Paul
|
5
1
|
16:03 TV 7 # 7 |
Team 25
Eric Diehl
|
0
3
|
16:03 TV 8 # 8 |
Team 27
Pascal Creutz
|
0
3
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:25 TV 1 # 9 |
Stilianos Tsavlidis
Dominic Weihrauch
|
3
4
|
16:43 TV 2 # 10 |
Marcus Richters
Serkan Atas
|
2
0
|
16:44 TV 3 # 11 |
Tobias Schamber
Leo Morais
|
0
7
|
16:26 TV 4 # 12 |
Eric Diehl
Pascal Creutz
|
3
1
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:09 TV 1 # 13 |
Dominic Weihrauch
Marcus Richters
|
2
0
|
17:07 TV 2 # 14 |
Leo Morais
Eric Diehl
|
2
4
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:32 TV 1 # 15 |
Marcus Richters
Leo Morais
|
1
0
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:32 TV 1 # 16 |
Dominic Weihrauch
Eric Diehl
|
2
4
|