esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Squad Cup #4

Online

PS4

13.12.2018


Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.

TV 1
# 1
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
Mustafa Yilmaz ( Mustafa2305)
2
1

TV 1
# 2
Team 99
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
0
3

TV 1
# 3
Nico Cannarile (Nicolinhoo)
Team 15
3
0

TV 1
# 4
Pascal Dollberg (Peider1105)
Louis Plaz ( Louis--9902)
2
1

TV 1
# 5
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Alexander Breuer (osako27 )
5
2

TV 1
# 6
Laurant Beqiraj ( Bulletproooooof_)
Team 121
3
0

TV 1
# 7
Boban Nikolov (Boki-nikolov)
Florian Kralani ( Kralani95)
1
8

TV 1
# 8
Martin Breuer (schlaubinez)
Leon Theisen (Tyson51_9)
3
4

TV 1
# 9
Team 113
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
0
3

TV 1
# 10
Eren-Can Keskin ( ErencanBeast)
Tobias Lehofer (lehofer97)
7
0

TV 1
# 11
Markus Veh (jiggoveh)
Patrick Tessmar (PATRIIIK)
0
4

TV 1
# 12
Justin Höft (Trigga2610)
Marven Bendel ( Am4ze_iiOpticx)
4
3

TV 1
# 13
Team 104
Stefan Tarne (Ste401fan)
0
3

TV 1
# 14
Ekrem Baskan (Fifazocker010)
Team 100
3
0

TV 1
# 15
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
Kevin Scheffer ( l3ananaj0eee)
8
3

TV 1
# 16
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
Niklas Neumaier ( NikiNeu00)
5
1

TV 1
# 17
Ben Ghassen (superghass)
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
0
9

TV 1
# 18
Fabio Scilingua ( Scilingua)
Florian Gottwald ( Gottey28)
6
2

TV 1
# 19
Florim Zeciri (lorimzeciri )
Team 20
3
0

TV 1
# 20
Sebastian Eckner ( oliverseb69)
Petrit Krasniqi (kras10)
1
5

TV 1
# 21
Riad Fazlija ( itsRiaad)
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
4
6

TV 1
# 22
Team 103
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn )
0
3

TV 1
# 23
Team 115
Dennis Fischer (Fischerman96)
0
3

TV 1
# 24
Team 128
Team 120
1
0

TV 1
# 25
Miles Skorpen ( PrO-CHICKEN)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
1
2

TV 1
# 26
Martin Haas ( soccerHDX)
Team 124
3
0

TV 1
# 27
Ali Oskoui Rad ( BeastPredator55)
Team 101
3
0

TV 1
# 28
Leon Herber ( Last-minute_8)
Tobias Forster (Tobi_Casillas1)
5
2

TV 1
# 29
Sanel Murati ( The-Punisher9070)
Miguel Ferreira (miguuJL94)
7
1

TV 1
# 30
Rene Zorn (Enkevon1896)
David Bienert ( Ice-treat )
0
2

TV 1
# 31
Julien Fuchs ( Foxgaminx777)
Team 111
3
0

TV 1
# 32
Niklas Löser ( b4shbunny)
Aleksandar Repic (Lalakes_)
0
1

TV 1
# 33
Team 123
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
0
3

TV 1
# 34
Yen Berke-Fatih ( Fatih318_)
Team 125
3
0

TV 1
# 35
Romain Böcker ( Romainho92)
Team 116
3
0

TV 1
# 36
Markus Prieler ( ich_will_Pudding)
Sofien Mnif (Sofien-mnif_0130)
1
5

TV 1
# 37
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
Lennart Pelz (ViolinLenny)
4
1

TV 1
# 38
Team 107
Marc Ochando (martxe_11)
0
3

TV 1
# 39
Team 105
Patrik Oliveira (oli_27_)
0
3

TV 1
# 40
Furkan Kayacik (FurkyPlayz)
Team 108
3
0

TV 1
# 41
Andre Dardemann (Andre__Dardemann)
Team 118
3
0

TV 1
# 42
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Benjamin Gladbach ( Benny_Blanco555)
6
2

TV 1
# 43
Felix Rothe ( Flexi_9)
Alexander Egli ( Egli-93)
3
4

TV 1
# 44
David Arsenijevic (David_10_98 )
Marcel Mehling (xXKickers97Xx)
9
2

TV 1
# 45
Team 109
Luca Scharnick ( maddog_1896)
0
3

TV 1
# 46
Jannik Labs ( cHawks_SEA)
Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
0
8

TV 1
# 47
Marius Mause ( MMauseBVB)
Deniel Mutic ( Denii_10)
1
4

TV 1
# 48
Gasi Musa ( gasi2511)
Team 106
3
0

TV 1
# 49
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Team 102
3
0

TV 1
# 50
Luis Sievers ( Haitata__)
Tobias Kittner (VisuaLxShokaa)
1
0

TV 1
# 51
Reik Czepluch ( reikczepluch)
Niko Papadopoulos (GRECE-POWER99)
4
7

TV 1
# 52
Pascal Friedrich (Badracer)
Marvin Gruhlke (Marvinho1096)
0
5

TV 1
# 53
Florim Zenuni ( RogerCruz24)
Timo Siep ( iTimoX)
6
4

TV 1
# 54
Faruk Yildirim ( oOel_turko23Oo)
Yannik Bode ( xPalmTr33s1337)
1
3

TV 1
# 55
Team 10
Team 127
0
1

TV 1
# 56
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Team 117
3
0

TV 1
# 57
Jan-Erik Schillig ( moneyfornothin89)
Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies)
2
4

TV 1
# 58
Sebastian Beck ( Sebastian_B_00)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
0
8

TV 1
# 59
Adrian Thurow (Adrian17C-hawks)
Team 110
3
0

TV 1
# 60
Team 119
Team 112
1
0

TV 1
# 61
Moritz Wilmes (xMertSweatx)
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
0
4

TV 1
# 62
Kai Bayer ( LionxX___)
Team 122
3
0

TV 1
# 63
Ayman Musa (amigolibanon7)
Team 126
3
0

TV 1
# 64
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
Team 53
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:53
TV 1
# 65
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
Sven Schaefer (nEvS_09_)
5
0
19:31
TV 1
# 66
Nico Cannarile (Nicolinhoo)
Pascal Dollberg (Peider1105)
1
2
19:37
TV 1
# 67
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Laurant Beqiraj ( Bulletproooooof_)
3
4
19:42
TV 1
# 68
Florian Kralani ( Kralani95)
Leon Theisen (Tyson51_9)
4
2
19:41
TV 1
# 69
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Eren-Can Keskin ( ErencanBeast)
5
2
20:05
TV 1
# 70
Patrick Tessmar (PATRIIIK)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610)
1
5

TV 1
# 71
Stefan Tarne (Ste401fan)
Ekrem Baskan (Fifazocker010)
1
6
19:48
TV 1
# 72
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
0
4
19:42
TV 1
# 73
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
Fabio Scilingua ( Scilingua)
6
2
19:40
TV 1
# 74
Florim Zeciri (lorimzeciri )
Petrit Krasniqi (kras10)
5
0
19:42
TV 1
# 75
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
Okan Emir (T6S1_okAn )
5
1

TV 1
# 76
Dennis Fischer (Fischerman96)
Team 128
3
0
19:28
TV 1
# 77
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Martin Haas ( soccerHDX)
5
0
19:32
TV 1
# 78
Ali Oskoui Rad ( BeastPredator55)
Leon Herber ( Last-minute_8)
5
1
19:35
TV 1
# 79
Sanel Murati ( The-Punisher9070)
David Bienert ( Ice-treat )
3
1
19:33
TV 1
# 80
Julien Fuchs ( Foxgaminx777)
Aleksandar Repic (Lalakes_)
3
1

TV 1
# 81
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
Yen Berke-Fatih ( Fatih318_)
0
2
19:35
TV 1
# 82
Romain Böcker ( Romainho92)
Sofien Mnif (Sofien-mnif_0130)
0
3
19:34
TV 1
# 83
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
Marc Ochando (martxe_11)
6
0

TV 1
# 84
Patrik Oliveira (oli_27_)
Furkan Kayacik (FurkyPlayz)
2
3
19:27
TV 1
# 85
Andre Dardemann (Andre__Dardemann)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
2
6
19:44
TV 1
# 86
Alexander Egli ( Egli-93)
David Arsenijevic (David_10_98 )
3
8
19:31
TV 1
# 87
Luca Scharnick ( maddog_1896)
Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
0
8
19:32
TV 1
# 88
Deniel Mutic ( Denii_10)
Gasi Musa ( gasi2511)
8
2
19:36
TV 1
# 89
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Luis Sievers ( Haitata__)
4
1
19:49
TV 1
# 90
Niko Papadopoulos (GRECE-POWER99)
Marvin Gruhlke (Marvinho1096)
6
9
19:48
TV 1
# 91
Florim Zenuni ( RogerCruz24)
Yannik Bode ( xPalmTr33s1337)
3
0

TV 1
# 92
Team 127
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
0
3
19:51
TV 1
# 93
Alessio Acri (JoovcriNeverDies)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
3
4

TV 1
# 94
Adrian Thurow (Adrian17C-hawks)
Team 119
3
0
19:32
TV 1
# 95
Dominik Nünning (Boyaaaaaah09)
Kai Bayer ( LionxX___)
1
2

TV 1
# 96
Ayman Musa (amigolibanon7)
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
1
5

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:15
TV 1
# 97
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
Pascal Dollberg (Peider1105)
5
4
20:10
TV 1
# 98
Laurant Beqiraj ( Bulletproooooof_)
Florian Kralani ( Kralani95)
3
0
20:27
TV 1
# 99
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Justin Höft (Trigga2610)
5
4
19:55
TV 1
# 100
Ekrem Baskan (Fifazocker010)
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
3
4
20:07
TV 1
# 101
Abidin Dzeladini (Barca2189)
Florim Zeciri (lorimzeciri )
2
5
20:08
TV 1
# 102
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
Dennis Fischer (Fischerman96)
9
0
20:17
TV 1
# 103
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
Ali Oskoui Rad ( BeastPredator55)
1
3
20:01
TV 1
# 104
Sanel Murati ( The-Punisher9070)
Julien Fuchs ( Foxgaminx777)
4
3
20:07
TV 1
# 105
Yen Berke-Fatih ( Fatih318_)
Sofien Mnif (Sofien-mnif_0130)
3
2
20:00
TV 1
# 106
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
Furkan Kayacik (FurkyPlayz)
3
1
20:10
TV 1
# 107
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
David Arsenijevic (David_10_98 )
5
4
20:02
TV 1
# 108
Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
Deniel Mutic ( Denii_10)
1
4
20:25
TV 1
# 109
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Marvin Gruhlke (Marvinho1096)
1
2
20:12
TV 1
# 110
Florim Zenuni ( RogerCruz24)
Savas Destan Oglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
0
20:17
TV 1
# 111
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Adrian Thurow (Adrian17C-hawks)
7
0
19:57
TV 1
# 112
Kai Bayer ( LionxX___)
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
1
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:56
TV 1
# 113
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
Laurant Beqiraj ( Bulletproooooof_)
2
4
20:52
TV 1
# 114
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
3
7
20:34
TV 1
# 115
Florim Zeciri (lorimzeciri )
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
1
4
20:23
TV 1
# 116
Ali Oskoui Rad ( BeastPredator55)
Sanel Murati ( The-Punisher9070)
4
2
20:39
TV 1
# 117
Yen Berke-Fatih ( Fatih318_)
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
2
3
20:48
TV 1
# 118
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Deniel Mutic ( Denii_10)
9
7
20:51
TV 1
# 119
Marvin Gruhlke (Marvinho1096)
Florim Zenuni ( RogerCruz24)
4
1
20:39
TV 1
# 120
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Andi Gube (I-AmANDY)
5
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:23
TV 1
# 121
Laurant Beqiraj ( Bulletproooooof_)
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
0
4
21:03
TV 1
# 122
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
Ali Oskoui Rad ( BeastPredator55)
2
0
21:23
TV 1
# 123
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
4
3
21:21
TV 1
# 124
Marvin Gruhlke (Marvinho1096)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
0
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:44
TV 1
# 125
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
2
3
21:44
TV 1
# 126
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2
4

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:09
TV 1
# 127
Hoang Ha Le ( phuongtanhiep)
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)
0
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:09
TV 1
# 128
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
1
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2. Platz
Daniel Dwelk ( DANIELSCP7)
3. Platz
Marvin Hintz ( 04_M4RV)