Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci | 3 | 9 |
2. | Florian Jahny & Hendrik Jahny | 3 | 6 |
3. | Lasse Prinz & Patrick Dos Santos | 3 | 3 |
4. | Nicolas Hucke & Steven Tel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Milan Sturm & Marco Tepper | 3 | 6 |
2. | Fabio Janke-Schmidt & Daniel Socha | 3 | 6 |
3. | Pavlos Saripapasidis & Robert Müller | 3 | 4 |
4. | Baris Babayigit & Sepehr Delavari | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Miguel Schmidt & Alex Houben | 3 | 9 |
2. | Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marvin Wolff & Kevin Nold | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lukas Meyer & Leon Weeres | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Hamza Khenine & Pedram Mehmar | 3 | 6 |
3. | Leon Ruppert & Pascal Kröner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Raphael Wieczorek & Tim Förster | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Houdek & Michael Gherman | 3 | 6 |
2. | Savas Destanoglu & Pasqual Iacona | 3 | 6 |
3. | Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal | 3 | 6 |
4. | Dennis Berendt & Jan Berendt | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa | 3 | 7 |
2. | Marcel Schwarz & Joel Kamitz | 3 | 7 |
3. | Deniz Canip Sahin & Kürhan Güner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Yasar Er & Ferhat Aydemir | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Niko Aalbers & Maik Schumacher | 3 | 7 |
2. | Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus | 3 | 7 |
3. | Sebastian Fikiel & Patrick Halbekann | 3 | 1 |
4. | Christoph Kohtes & Leon Gryt | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kenan Bingöl & Cengiz Karabulut | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marcel Hoffstadt & Mate Rajic | 3 | 3 |
4. | Claus Dettki & Benjamin Hils | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Jalil Dallmann & Berkay Balci | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marco Göbel & Kevin Schmitt | 3 | 3 |
4. | Thorben Terwort & Davin Groenewald | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sören Ibsch & Michael Haan | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nico Dietz & Faruk Yildirim | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kadir Baser & Hasan Sagdic | 3 | 3 |
4. | N/A 52 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Timo Gruneisen & Anel Tahirovic | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lukas Nowosel & Nick Bednarz | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marco Schulte & Marc Klose | 3 | 4 |
4. | N/A 3 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Sinnen & Mirco Wagner | 3 | 7 |
2. | Abdullah Kayhan & Yunus Emre Ugurlu | 3 | 5 |
3. | Hani El-Ghouti & Ayman Musa | 3 | 4 |
4. | N/A 13 | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:07 TV 1 # 1 |
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Team 51
|
3
0
|
13:07 TV 2 # 2 |
Milan Sturm & Marco Tepper
Team 57
|
3
0
|
13:07 TV 3 # 3 |
Miguel Schmidt & Alex Houben
Team 49
|
3
0
|
13:07 TV 4 # 4 |
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger
Team 46
|
3
0
|
13:07 TV 5 # 5 |
David Houdek & Michael Gherman
Abdullah Kayhan & Yunus Emre Ugurlu
|
5
0
|
13:07 TV 6 # 6 |
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa
Lukas Nowosel & Nick Bednarz
|
5
0
|
13:07 TV 7 # 7 |
Niko Aalbers & Maik Schumacher
Nico Dietz & Faruk Yildirim
|
1
6
|
13:07 TV 8 # 8 |
Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass
Jalil Dallmann & Berkay Balci
|
0
3
|
13:07 TV 9 # 9 |
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Kenan Bingöl & Cengiz Karabulut
|
6
1
|
13:07 TV 10 # 10 |
Sören Ibsch & Michael Haan
Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus
|
1
2
|
13:07 TV 11 # 11 |
Timo Gruneisen & Anel Tahirovic
Marcel Schwarz & Joel Kamitz
|
1
0
|
13:07 TV 12 # 12 |
Robin Sinnen & Mirco Wagner
Savas Destanoglu & Pasqual Iacona
|
0
4
|
13:07 TV 13 # 13 |
Frei 41
Hamza Khenine & Pedram Mehmar
|
0
3
|
13:07 TV 14 # 14 |
Team 45
Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel
|
0
3
|
13:07 TV 15 # 15 |
Team 48
Fabio Janke-Schmidt & Daniel Socha
|
0
3
|
13:07 TV 16 # 16 |
Team 50
Florian Jahny & Hendrik Jahny
|
0
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:12 TV 1 # 17 |
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Milan Sturm & Marco Tepper
|
2
4
|
13:12 TV 2 # 18 |
Miguel Schmidt & Alex Houben
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger
|
0
3
|
13:34 TV 3 # 19 |
David Houdek & Michael Gherman
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa
|
1
2
|
13:47 TV 4 # 20 |
Nico Dietz & Faruk Yildirim
Jalil Dallmann & Berkay Balci
|
7
6
|
13:53 TV 5 # 21 |
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus
|
5
0
|
13:34 TV 6 # 22 |
Timo Gruneisen & Anel Tahirovic
Savas Destanoglu & Pasqual Iacona
|
6
7
|
13:13 TV 7 # 23 |
Hamza Khenine & Pedram Mehmar
Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel
|
2
4
|
13:13 TV 8 # 24 |
Fabio Janke-Schmidt & Daniel Socha
Florian Jahny & Hendrik Jahny
|
4
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:02 TV 1 # 25 |
Milan Sturm & Marco Tepper
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger
|
3
4
|
14:34 TV 2 # 26 |
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa
Nico Dietz & Faruk Yildirim
|
1
0
|
14:19 TV 3 # 27 |
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Savas Destanoglu & Pasqual Iacona
|
6
2
|
14:11 TV 4 # 28 |
Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel
Fabio Janke-Schmidt & Daniel Socha
|
1
0
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:03 TV 1 # 29 |
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa
|
3
0
|
14:57 TV 2 # 30 |
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel
|
6
1
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:30 TV 1 # 31 |
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa
Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel
|
2
4
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:30 TV 1 # 32 |
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
|
3
2
|