esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

01.12.2018

Bielefeld - Cinestar

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Burak Öztürk & Cenk Öztürk 4 10
2. Burak Boz & Gökhan Kislali 4 7
3. Martin Wieczorek & Sebastian Wieczorek 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Lükewille & Meik Nitsche 4 10
2. Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel 4 4
3. Mert Koc & Michel Sammrey 4 3

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Schwiegmann & Paul Becker 4 12
2. Marcel Schneider & Nico Schneider 4 6
3. Kevin Schöneck & Malcolm Kleedehn 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst 4 9
2. Maximilian Dietrich & Florian Sandmann 4 7
3. David Krispin & Markus Esko 4 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Taulan Muhaxheri & Albinis Muhaxheri 4 12
2. Alexander Jach & Malte Bünte 4 4
3. Nick Matthies & Tim Bracht 4 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Faruk Aydin & Can Yücel 4 10
2. Justin Zaitsev & Maximilian Pauli 4 5
3. Jonas Rommel & Emre Bulat 4 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Benjamin Wengrzik & Mahmut Salin 4 10
2. Oliver Skrzipek & Felix Lessmann 4 4
3. Dominik Marolt & Juan Abdulkader 4 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Can Dominik Böhme & Ole Schürmann 4 9
2. Luca Broszeit & Justin Marxcord 4 7
3. Jan David Schmalkuche & Vincent Weithe 4 1

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci 4 10
2. Olcay Esen & Fatih Esen 4 7
3. Moritz Leinpinsel & Robin Leinpinsel 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Harun Ocak & Dogukan Karaoglan 4 10
2. Pranav Manoharan & Nico Can Beineke 4 7
3. N/A Marco Eckey & Max Fellner 4 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Savas Destanoglu & Paqual Iacona 4 10
2. Egzon Muriqi & Fevzi Ademoski 4 3
3. Alban Haziri & Dejvid Rifati 4 2

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jean Corvin Deterding & Felix Lohstroh 4 10
2. Burak Baysal & Ozan Özyürt 4 7
3. N/A Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mark Ostertag & Johann Wornard 4 8
2. Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer 4 5
3. Mustafa Uludasdemir & Emir Mercan 4 2

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Romain Böcker & Jan-Luca Gerecke 4 6
2. Dennis Strauch & Roman Kayser 4 5
3. Alexandar Tomic & Waldemar Penner 4 4

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Joshua Kersting & Teo Gharabeigi 4 12
2. Ümit Karagüllü & Serkan Ersoy 4 4
3. Gürkan Coban & Sefa Kurum 4 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer 4 10
2. Dejan Wallmeye & Mert Atasoy 4 7
3. Andre Schnettberg & Micha Langreder 4 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani 4 9
2. Deniz Hennig & Berkan Keskincioglu 4 6
3. Diren Sevim & Matthias Bartylla 4 3

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ardeshir Parish & Ioannis Alagiosidis 4 12
2. Maximilian Pichen & Callum Oleschko 4 3
3. Mattia Pichierri & Raffaele Pichierri 4 3

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Islam Shikhayev & Furkan Tas 4 12
2. Tim Kruse & Clemens Erdmann 4 6
3. Team 27 4 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Morgenstern & Cristian Reimann 4 10
2. Dennis Pohl & Andre Fülling 4 5
3. Nils Strotmann & Daniel Brokate 4 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Klenner & Anel Tahirovic 4 12
2. Mateo Stohera & Ahmed Mhnna 4 6
3. Maximilian Pilz & Christoph Wehl 4 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Patrick Huhmann & Jens Bartholdy 4 12
2. Fabian Stuckmann & Pierre Beerenbrock 4 4
3. Damian Janik & Dale Welland 4 1

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bünyamin Savran & Selman Topal 4 9
2. Fabian Ogieniewski & Maik Hübner 4 6
3. Pascal Krause & Marcel Nowak 4 3

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Becker & David Klang 4 7
2. Engin Özdemir & Mert Gülcan 4 5
3. Marcel Schramm & Jannik Oberniehaus 4 4

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 76 4 6
2. Team 85 4 4
3. Team 92 4 3

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 86 4 4
2. Team 90 4 4
3. Team 94 4 4

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 93 4 6
2. Team 82 4 4
3. Team 95 4 3

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 73 4 6
2. Team 91 4 5
3. Team 83 4 3

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 75 4 5
2. Team 79 4 5
3. Team 81 4 5

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 78 4 5
2. Team 80 4 5
3. Team 84 4 5

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 88 4 7
2. Team 77 4 5
3. Team 96 4 4

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 74 4 5
2. Team 87 4 5
3. Team 89 4 5

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:03
TV 1
# 1
Burak Öztürk & Cenk Öztürk
Team 87
3
0
16:03
TV 2
# 2
Lukas Lükewille & Meik Nitsche
Team 77
3
0
16:03
TV 3
# 3
Marc Schwiegmann & Paul Becker
Team 80
3
0
16:03
TV 4
# 4
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Team 79
3
0
16:03
TV 5
# 5
Taulan Muhaxheri & Albinis Muhaxheri
Team 91
3
0
16:03
TV 6
# 6
Faruk Aydin & Can Yücel
Team 82
3
0
16:03
TV 7
# 7
Benjamin Wengrzik & Mahmut Salin
Team 90
3
0
16:03
TV 8
# 8
Can Dominik Böhme & Ole Schürmann
Team 85
3
0
16:03
TV 9
# 9
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Engin Özdemir & Mert Gülcan
3
2
16:03
TV 10
# 10
Harun Ocak & Dogukan Karaoglan
Fabian Ogieniewski & Maik Hübner
1
0
16:03
TV 11
# 11
Savas Destanoglu & Paqual Iacona
Fabian Stuckmann & Pierre Beerenbrock
10
1
16:03
TV 12
# 12
Jean Corvin Deterding & Felix Lohstroh
Mateo Stohera & Ahmed Mhnna
6
5
16:03
TV 13
# 13
Mark Ostertag & Johann Wornard
Dennis Pohl & Andre Fülling
2
1
16:03
TV 14
# 14
Romain Böcker & Jan-Luca Gerecke
Tim Kruse & Clemens Erdmann
5
2
16:03
TV 15
# 15
Joshua Kersting & Teo Gharabeigi
Maximilian Pichen & Callum Oleschko
1
0
16:03
TV 16
# 16
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
Deniz Hennig & Berkan Keskincioglu
4
0
16:33
TV 1
# 17
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
Dejan Wallmeye & Mert Atasoy
2
1
16:33
TV 2
# 18
Ardeshir Parish & Ioannis Alagiosidis
Ümit Karagüllü & Serkan Ersoy
7
0
16:33
TV 3
# 19
Islam Shikhayev & Furkan Tas
Dennis Strauch & Roman Kayser
3
0
16:33
TV 4
# 20
Marvin Morgenstern & Cristian Reimann
Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer
6
5
16:33
TV 5
# 21
Patrick Klenner & Anel Tahirovic
Burak Baysal & Ozan Özyürt
5
0
16:33
TV 6
# 22
Dennis Patrick Huhmann & Jens Bartholdy
Egzon Muriqi & Fevzi Ademoski
5
1
16:33
TV 7
# 23
Bünyamin Savran & Selman Topal
Pranav Manoharan & Nico Can Beineke
2
4
16:33
TV 8
# 24
Michael Becker & David Klang
Olcay Esen & Fatih Esen
3
1
16:33
TV 9
# 25
Team 76
Luca Broszeit & Justin Marxcord
0
3
16:33
TV 10
# 26
Team 86
Oliver Skrzipek & Felix Lessmann
0
3
16:33
TV 11
# 27
Team 93
Justin Zaitsev & Maximilian Pauli
0
3
16:33
TV 12
# 28
Team 73
Alexander Jach & Malte Bünte
0
3
16:33
TV 13
# 29
Team 75
Maximilian Dietrich & Florian Sandmann
0
3
16:33
TV 14
# 30
Team 78
Marcel Schneider & Nico Schneider
0
3
16:33
TV 15
# 31
Team 88
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
0
3
16:33
TV 16
# 32
Team 74
Burak Boz & Gökhan Kislali
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:07
TV 1
# 33
Burak Öztürk & Cenk Öztürk
Lukas Lükewille & Meik Nitsche
2
1
16:13
TV 2
# 34
Marc Schwiegmann & Paul Becker
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
2
3
16:14
TV 3
# 35
Taulan Muhaxheri & Albinis Muhaxheri
Faruk Aydin & Can Yücel
3
2
16:14
TV 4
# 36
Benjamin Wengrzik & Mahmut Salin
Can Dominik Böhme & Ole Schürmann
1
3
16:37
TV 5
# 37
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Harun Ocak & Dogukan Karaoglan
3
1
16:35
TV 6
# 38
Savas Destanoglu & Paqual Iacona
Jean Corvin Deterding & Felix Lohstroh
2
1
16:43
TV 7
# 39
Mark Ostertag & Johann Wornard
Romain Böcker & Jan-Luca Gerecke
2
0
16:38
TV 8
# 40
Joshua Kersting & Teo Gharabeigi
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
0
3
16:32
TV 9
# 41
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
Ardeshir Parish & Ioannis Alagiosidis
2
1
16:40
TV 10
# 42
Islam Shikhayev & Furkan Tas
Marvin Morgenstern & Cristian Reimann
6
3
16:40
TV 11
# 43
Patrick Klenner & Anel Tahirovic
Dennis Patrick Huhmann & Jens Bartholdy
4
1
16:31
TV 12
# 44
Pranav Manoharan & Nico Can Beineke
Michael Becker & David Klang
4
2
16:14
TV 13
# 45
Luca Broszeit & Justin Marxcord
Oliver Skrzipek & Felix Lessmann
3
1
16:15
TV 14
# 46
Justin Zaitsev & Maximilian Pauli
Alexander Jach & Malte Bünte
3
0
16:16
TV 15
# 47
Maximilian Dietrich & Florian Sandmann
Marcel Schneider & Nico Schneider
3
4
16:17
TV 16
# 48
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
Burak Boz & Gökhan Kislali
3
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:58
TV 1
# 49
Burak Öztürk & Cenk Öztürk
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
1
2
17:04
TV 2
# 50
Taulan Muhaxheri & Albinis Muhaxheri
Can Dominik Böhme & Ole Schürmann
4
2
17:03
TV 3
# 51
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Savas Destanoglu & Paqual Iacona
3
2
17:06
TV 4
# 52
Mark Ostertag & Johann Wornard
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
0
1
17:15
TV 5
# 53
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
Islam Shikhayev & Furkan Tas
5
3
17:07
TV 6
# 54
Patrick Klenner & Anel Tahirovic
Pranav Manoharan & Nico Can Beineke
3
0
17:14
TV 7
# 55
Luca Broszeit & Justin Marxcord
Justin Zaitsev & Maximilian Pauli
5
4
17:05
TV 8
# 56
Marcel Schneider & Nico Schneider
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
2
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:30
TV 1
# 57
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Taulan Muhaxheri & Albinis Muhaxheri
3
1
17:32
TV 2
# 58
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer
2
1
17:38
TV 3
# 59
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
Patrick Klenner & Anel Tahirovic
5
1
17:45
TV 4
# 60
Luca Broszeit & Justin Marxcord
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
3
5

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:05
TV 1
# 61
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
4
1
18:17
TV 2
# 62
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
2
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:11
TV 1
# 63
Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani
1
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:11
TV 1
# 64
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
4
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Noah Maurice Itgen & Tom Köst
2. Platz
Maximilian Waschkies & Malte Schüppel
3. Platz
Shpresim Mehmeti & Ardi Shabani