esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Düsseldorf

Cinestar

02.12.2018


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Muhammed Hussein & Erdinc Bostanci 3 9
2. Florian Jahny & Hendrik Jahny 3 6
3. Lasse Prinz & Patrick Dos Santos 3 3
4. Nicolas Hucke & Steven Tel 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Milan Sturm & Marco Tepper 3 6
2. Fabio Janke-Schmidt & Daniel Socha 3 6
3. Pavlos Saripapasidis & Robert Müller 3 4
4. Baris Babayigit & Sepehr Delavari 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Miguel Schmidt & Alex Houben 3 9
2. Oliver Pressler & Tim Christoffel 3 6
3. Marvin Wolff & Kevin Nold 3 3
4. Lukas Meyer & Leon Weeres 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger 3 9
2. Hamza Khenine & Pedram Mehmar 3 6
3. Leon Ruppert & Pascal Kröner 3 3
4. Raphael Wieczorek & Tim Förster 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Houdek & Michael Gherman 3 6
2. Savas Destanoglu & Pasqual Iacona 3 6
3. Milan Surkov & Baris Kartal 3 6
4. Dennis Berendt & Jan Berendt 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa  3 7
2. Marcel Schwarz & Joel Kamitz 3 7
3. Deniz Canip Sahin & Kürhan Güner 3 3
4. Yasar Er & Ferhat Aydemir 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niko Aalbers & Maik Schumacher 3 7
2. Dariush Nashir & Max Venghaus 3 7
3. Sebastian Fikiel & Patrick Halbekann 3 1
4. Christoph Kohtes & Leon Gryt 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Steinmetz & Jan-Luca Bass 3 9
2. Kenan Bingöl & Cengiz Karabulut 3 6
3. Marcel Hoffstadt & Mate Rajic 3 3
4. Claus Dettki & Benjamin Hils 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ali Oskoui Rad & Dennis Hammer 3 9
2. Jalil Dallmann & Berkay Balci 3 6
3. Marco Göbel & Kevin Schmitt 3 3
4. Thorben Terwort & Davin Groenewald 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sören Ibsch & Michael Haan 3 9
2. Nico Dietz & Faruk Yildirim 3 6
3. Kadir Baser & Hasan Sagdic 3 3
4. N/A 52 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Gruneisen & Anel Tahirovic 3 9
2. Lukas Nowosel & Nick Bednarz 3 4
3. Marco Schulte & Marc Klose 3 4
4. N/A 3 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Sinnen & Mirco Wagner 3 7
2. Abdullah Kayhan & Yunus Emre Ugurlu 3 5
3. Hani El-Ghouti & Ayman Musa 3 4
4. N/A 13 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Frei 41 3 3
2. Team 46 3 3
3. Team 47 3 3
4. Frei 56 3 3

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 45 3 3
2. Team 49 3 3
3. Team 55 3 3
4. Team 63 3 3

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 48 3 3
2. Team 57 3 3
3. Team 62 3 3
4. Team 64 3 3

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 50 3 3
2. Team 51 3 3
3. Team 53 3 3
4. Team 58 3 3