esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Squad Cup #3

15.11.2018

Online - PS4

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Fynn Demmer (fd02777)
Sven Kopp (xzxSVENxzx13)
3
2


# 2
Nicolai Haupt (xMICROICEx)
Julian Schmidt (juleezzz23)
3
7


# 3
Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
Bugra Cürgül ( Bugra1903)
2
1


# 4
Samet Karahatil ( Sametk9367)
Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni)
2
4


# 5
Tobias Strahlhofer ( DeStRo7erZ--)
Team 20
3
0


# 6
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991)
Max Meinhardt (MaxM0816)
4
2


# 7
Leopold Hartert (FA83_HaRteeRT)
Taha El Omari (TahaEl-Omari1998)
2
7


# 8
Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
Florim Zenuni (Dion20110903)
0
4


# 9
Sebastian Penzel (Idefix_1996)
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
3
4


# 10
Yannick de Groot (Gotzery)
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
1
2


# 11
Lukas Kunz (Kunz965)
Johann Schott ( He1senb3rg9070)
0
9


# 12
Julian Krenn (BarryBrust33)
Bruno Cardoso (scp_1993_)
3
0


# 13
Karen Ankermann ( FIFA-PrinzMickey)
Lucas Bauer ( Luuuuke91)
0
4


# 14
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
Salam Armanazi (SalamMd)
3
1


# 15
Kilian Stranghöner (Kilian_K7)
Abidin Dzeladini ( Barca2189)
2
9


# 16
Justin Barke (JBarke7)
Ayman Musa (amigolibanon7)
1
3


# 17
Ekrem Baskan ( Fifazocker010)
Markus Ivancich (Makiinio)
2
0


# 18
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
Moritz Wilmes ( xMertSweatx)
3
2


# 19
Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky)
Luca Müller ( DarkGerman_YT)
3
1


# 20
George Subotic (Lonnt)
Giano Feltrin ( LLSXHIINOL
4
1


# 21
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
Dominik Frisch ( DomeF11)
2
1


# 22
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Patrick Wüthrich (Patrick Wüthrich)
4
3


# 23
Team 120
Team 27
1
0


# 24
Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
2
5


# 25
Nico Schmied (Nico_Zerstoerer)
Leon Meinhold (Le19on19)
3
7


# 26
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
Patrick Seidel (SiTTL84)
6
0


# 27
Furkan Kayacik (FurkyPlayz)
Pascal Müller (: xSpLiiZeY)
5
0


# 28
Philip Sterl (xXNamelessKing)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
0
5


# 29
Team 59
Team 22
1
0


# 30
Cihan Kaya ( Styler_0512
Dominik Hudák (Frenkovka)
1
6


# 31
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Savas Destanoglu (S0N—GOOKU_)
3
5


# 32
Paul Picker (Paulpic7)
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
4
6


# 33
Deniz Özkaya (Tupac_1989)
Tobias Hölzl ( Woody_RGB)
3
2


# 34
Tomasulo Donato (T10Doni)
David Arsenijevic (david_10_98)
1
8


# 35
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Martin Wiersgalla (xDrY_Mart1n1x)
5
2


# 36
Gasi Musa (gasi2511)
Alex Ankermann (Allexx_Ank)
5
1


# 37
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
Rabik Musa (RaTiAmMa)
5
1


# 38
Max Huber (SuqCoqu3r69)
Nico Käfer (Poppely01)
2
1


# 39
Adrian Mehnert (Django-IE)
Tobias Machwitz (MachwiTo)
1
6


# 40
 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_SVS)
Robin Hildenbrand (Double_H297)
6
1


# 41
Fatih Sahan (Medicalist_-)
Tim Monecke (Adrenalin1896)
4
2


# 42
Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa)
Mansor Wahabi (Ace_cream91)
8
1


# 43
George Mater (George_GamerHD)
Luke Kimm ( KSavaS)
1
5


# 44
Team 11
Team 7
1
0


# 45
Lukas Pallesdies ( Real_elpi)
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
0
5


# 46
Tom Köst (Tom140_)
Sofien Mnif ( sofien-mnif_0130)
0
4


# 47
Team 40
Team 37
1
0


# 48
Kaan Büyük ( KaanBenzema)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
2
6


# 49
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Philipp Saßmann (Philippovic5)
8
2


# 50
Team 118
Team 119
1
0


# 51
Fatih Bayram ( Bayram_66_)
Mile Novella ( xKinderRegal)
1
5


# 52
Yannick Porada ( Yannick_2000_G)
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)
1
2


# 53
Pascal Dollberg ( Peider1105)
Alexander König (King_Credible)
3
2


# 54
Arlind Sulejmani ( Lindi-arti)
Pascal Zörnig (Tezah361)
2
1


# 55
Team 115
Team 28
1
0


# 56
Hoang Ha Le (phuongtanhiep)
Philipp Krause ( xXBumm117Xx)
3
0


# 57
Fabio Francesco Scilingua ( scilingua)
Marcel Gülland ( fortuna148)
6
1


# 58
Team 4
Team 12
1
0


# 59
Team 49
Team 117
1
0


# 60
Martin Gautzsch ( xPhenomeno7)
Max Lud (L7GENDZ)
4
1


# 61
Team 8
Team 18
1
0


# 62
Dominik Nünning ( Boyaaaaaah09)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
1
5


# 63
Team 69
Team 116
1
0


# 64
Stefan Tarne ( Ste401fan)
Torben Köther (Timwiese1895)
0
5

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:38

# 65
Fynn Demmer (fd02777)
Julian Schmidt (juleezzz23)
2
3
19:29

# 66
Michael Capobianco (Capo2806)
Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni)
0
4
19:26

# 67
Tobias Strahlhofer ( DeStRo7erZ--)
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991)
2
4
19:28

# 68
Taha El Omari (TahaEl-Omari1998)
Florim Zenuni (Dion20110903)
2
1
19:40

# 69
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
Jegor Bien ( JB10Sweaty4Life)
1
0
19:40

# 70
Johann Schott ( He1senb3rg9070)
Julian Krenn (BarryBrust33)
7
4
19:49

# 71
Lucas Bauer ( Luuuuke91)
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
2
3
19:41

# 72
Abidin Dzeladini ( Barca2189)
Ayman Musa (amigolibanon7)
3
0
19:29

# 73
Ekrem Baskan ( Fifazocker010)
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
2
6
19:33

# 74
Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky)
George Subotic (Lonnt)
5
4
19:34

# 75
Max Böhme (Maxem_MD)
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
3
4
19:27

# 76
Team 120
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
0
3
19:32

# 77
Leon Meinhold (Le19on19)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
3
5
19:30

# 78
Furkan Kayacik (FurkyPlayz)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
1
3
19:32

# 79
Team 59
Dominik Hudák (Frenkovka)
0
3
19:33

# 80
Savas Destanoglu (S0N—GOOKU_)
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
1
3
19:37

# 81
Deniz Özkaya (Tupac_1989)
David Arsenijevic (david_10_98)
0
5
19:30

# 82
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Gasi Musa (gasi2511)
6
0
19:33

# 83
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
Max Huber (SuqCoqu3r69)
2
5
19:24

# 84
Tobias Machwitz (MachwiTo)
 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_SVS)
5
6
19:41

# 85
Fatih Sahan (Medicalist_-)
Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa)
2
5
19:31

# 86
Luke Kimm ( KSavaS)
Team 11
3
0
19:28

# 87
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
Sofien Mnif ( sofien-mnif_0130)
4
3
19:26

# 88
Team 40
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
0
3
19:29

# 89
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Team 118
3
0
19:30

# 90
Mile Novella ( xKinderRegal)
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)
1
3
19:35

# 91
Pascal Dollberg ( Peider1105)
Arlind Sulejmani ( Lindi-arti)
4
5
19:11

# 92
Team 115
Hoang Ha Le (phuongtanhiep)
0
3
19:25

# 93
Fabio Francesco Scilingua ( scilingua)
Team 4
3
0
19:27

# 94
Team 49
Martin Gautzsch ( xPhenomeno7)
0
3
19:24

# 95
Team 8
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
0
3
19:32

# 96
Team 69
Torben Köther (Timwiese1895)
0
3

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:09

# 97
Julian Schmidt (juleezzz23)
Nico Dietz (Chrisdoni)
5
3
19:54

# 98
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991)
Taha El Omari (TahaEl-Omari1998)
1
4
20:09

# 99
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
Johann Schott ( He1senb3rg9070)
3
0
20:13

# 100
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
Abidin Dzeladini ( Barca2189)
2
1
20:06

# 101
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
Jan Hilbert (theKohlenjunky)
6
0
20:02

# 102
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
1
3
19:56

# 103
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
Yigitcan Özagac (Yigidinho58)
3
2
20:01

# 104
Dominik Hudák (Frenkovka)
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
1
5
20:04

# 105
David Arsenijevic (david_10_98)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2
3
20:07

# 106
Max Huber (SuqCoqu3r69)
 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_SVS)
0
4
20:19

# 107
Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa)
Luke Kimm ( KSavaS)
2
3
19:56

# 108
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
5
2
19:53

# 109
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Julien Fuchs (Foxgaminx777)
3
2
20:03

# 110
Arlind Sulejmani ( Lindi-arti)
Hoang Ha Le (phuongtanhiep)
1
5
19:35

# 111
Fabio Francesco Scilingua ( scilingua)
Martin Gautzsch ( xPhenomeno7)
6
0
19:35

# 112
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
Torben Köther (Timwiese1895)
6
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:34

# 113
Julian Schmidt (juleezzz23)
Taha El Omari (TahaEl-Omari1998)
1
2
20:42

# 114
Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
0
4
20:43

# 115
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
1
3
20:28

# 116
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
Kevin Weide (KevazJR)
5
0
20:28

# 117
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
 Nicholas Jöst (Fetze_SVS)
4
2
20:36

# 118
Luke Kimm ( KSavaS)
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
2
3
20:43

# 119
Carlo Paul (StopferCalle)
Hoang Ha Le (phuongtanhiep)
3
4
20:04

# 120
Fabio Francesco Scilingua ( scilingua)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:01

# 121
Taha El Omari (TahaEl-Omari1998)
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
0
4
21:07

# 122
Dündar Baransel ( Ultimate_playa-1)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
1
3
21:09

# 123
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Faruk Yildirim (oOel_turko23Oo)
3
1
21:05

# 124
Hoang Ha Le (phuongtanhiep)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2
5

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:29

# 125
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
2
3
21:33

# 126
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:57

# 127
Timo Liebisch (Liebitsch)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:57

# 128
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
1
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
2. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis ( walandinho)
3. Platz
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)