Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Cizek & Merlin Heck | 3 | 7 |
2. | Thomas Gründlinger & Felix Merkel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Michael Gotfryd & Miroslav Tomko | 3 | 3 |
4. | Raphael Gießamer & Paul Meier | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Felix Fleischhauer & Yasin Akin | 3 | 6 |
2. | Andy Eger & David Neubauer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Peter Probst & Kevin Müntefering | 3 | 4 |
4. | Kevin Makau & Ralph Babuczki | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck | 3 | 6 |
3. | Apostolos Vlachos & Theodoros Vlachos | 3 | 3 |
4. | Team 32 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alican Güner & Michi Emter | 3 | 9 |
2. | Gürkan Gündoğan & Tufan Senol | 3 | 4 |
3. | Seyed Ali Alemohammad & Siavash Nikahd | 3 | 4 |
4. | Andre Link & Andre Seitz | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stefan Männlein & Mario Heublein | 3 | 9 |
2. | Johannes Koch & Johannes Blaim | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marc Eder & Jakob Gürne | 3 | 3 |
4. | Veith Formanek & Christopher Nitsch | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal | 3 | 9 |
2. | Christian Franz & Alexander Gehring | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Huck & Florian Stark | 3 | 3 |
4. | Team 30 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Muhammed Önder & Daniel Roth | 3 | 7 |
2. | Andreas Söhrich & Chris Nickel | 3 | 5 |
3. | Tom Bodechtel & Niklas Broumas | 3 | 4 |
4. | Benjamin Heckel & Stefan Engelhardt | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Janik Engelhard & Chris-Stephan Dierke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dzila Aldin & Djiloski Arif | 3 | 3 |
4. | Team 62 | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Berwanger & Alexander Groos | 3 | 7 |
2. | Ioannis Aggelidakis & Christos Karadimos | 3 | 7 |
3. | Michael Osysek & Luca Deisenrieder | 3 | 3 |
4. | Timon Sonnleithner & Nikolas Bayer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber | 3 | 7 |
2. | Julian Schneider & Falk Breunig | 3 | 7 |
3. | Karen Ankermann & Alex Ankermann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Christian Buchner & Manfred Pittner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Bertan Türkmen & Metehan Orta | 3 | 7 |
2. | Michael Ün & Sinan Yalcin | 3 | 7 |
3. | Long Nguyen & Phat Nguyen | 3 | 3 |
4. | Daniel Petschl & Manuel Buchner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger | 3 | 6 |
2. | Marius Schedel & Niklas Wochnik | 3 | 6 |
3. | Carsten Stöckl & Markus Marter | 3 | 6 |
4. | Brian Duscher & Batuhan Emirhüseyinoglu | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:20 TV 1 # 1 |
Maximilian Cizek & Merlin Heck
Team 56
|
3
0
|
13:20 TV 2 # 2 |
Felix Fleischhauer & Yasin Akin
Marius Schedel & Niklas Wochnik
|
1
2
|
13:20 TV 3 # 3 |
Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu
Michael Ün & Sinan Yalcin
|
6
0
|
13:20 TV 4 # 4 |
Alican Güner & Michi Emter
Julian Schneider & Falk Breunig
|
2
3
|
13:20 TV 5 # 5 |
Stefan Männlein & Mario Heublein
Ioannis Aggelidakis & Christos Karadimos
|
3
1
|
13:20 TV 6 # 6 |
Team 54
Team 60
|
3
0
|
13:20 TV 7 # 7 |
Team 50
Janik Engelhard & Chris-Stephan Dierke
|
0
3
|
13:20 TV 8 # 8 |
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal
Andreas Söhrich & Chris Nickel
|
2
1
|
13:20 TV 9 # 9 |
Muhammed Önder & Daniel Roth
Christian Franz & Alexander Gehring
|
1
2
|
13:20 TV 10 # 10 |
Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel
Team 58
|
3
0
|
13:20 TV 11 # 11 |
Team 49
Team 64
|
3
0
|
13:20 TV 12 # 12 |
Kevin Berwanger & Alexander Groos
Johannes Koch & Johannes Blaim
|
3
1
|
13:20 TV 13 # 13 |
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
Gürkan Gündoğan & Tufan Senol
|
3
1
|
13:20 TV 14 # 14 |
Bertan Türkmen & Metehan Orta
Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck
|
1
6
|
13:20 TV 15 # 15 |
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
Andy Eger & David Neubauer
|
4
1
|
13:20 TV 16 # 16 |
Team 53
Thomas Gründlinger & Felix Merkel
|
0
3
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
13:50 TV 1 # 17 |
Maximilian Cizek & Merlin Heck
Marius Schedel & Niklas Wochnik
|
2
0
|
13:51 TV 2 # 18 |
Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu
Julian Schneider & Falk Breunig
|
2
0
|
13:50 TV 3 # 19 |
Stefan Männlein & Mario Heublein
Team 54
|
3
0
|
13:48 TV 4 # 20 |
Janik Engelhard & Chris-Stephan Dierke
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal
|
0
1
|
13:47 TV 5 # 21 |
Christian Franz & Alexander Gehring
Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel
|
0
2
|
13:53 TV 6 # 22 |
Team 49
Kevin Berwanger & Alexander Groos
|
0
3
|
13:54 TV 7 # 23 |
Tendai Mukaronda & Nicolas Schreiber
Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck
|
0
3
|
13:59 TV 8 # 24 |
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
Thomas Gründlinger & Felix Merkel
|
4
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:22 TV 1 # 25 |
Maximilian Cizek & Merlin Heck
Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu
|
0
2
|
14:13 TV 2 # 26 |
Stefan Männlein & Mario Heublein
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal
|
1
2
|
14:23 TV 3 # 27 |
Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel
Kevin Berwanger & Alexander Groos
|
3
1
|
14:21 TV 4 # 28 |
Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck
Tobias Hölzl & Michael Berger
|
3
2
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
14:46 TV 1 # 29 |
Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal
|
2
0
|
15:00 TV 2 # 30 |
Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel
Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck
|
2
4
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:24 TV 1 # 31 |
Adrian Riesen & Behruz Arabdallal
Alexander Slastin & Kevin Spannagel
|
3
2
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:24 TV 1 # 32 |
Haris Jakubovic & Miran Burcu
Sander De Roo & Niklas Flöck
|
3
1
|