esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier

Chemnitz - PowerHALL

03.11.2018

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Kunze & Stefan Klingberg 3 6
2. Niklas Kolbe & Christoph Strausch 3 6
3. Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner 3 4
4. Thomas Roscher & Tim Sternitzky 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Wolf & Philipp Meinel 3 7
2. Nico Pötzsch & Lucas Heese 3 6
3. Robert Zehrtner & Erik Schulze 3 4
4. Sebastian Kuhn & Mladen Ceko 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Keller & Erik Lorenz 3 7
2. Moritz Böhme & Luca Franke 3 6
3. David Tiedke & Franz Bibas 3 4
4. Toni Barth & Robin Sauermann 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz 3 9
2. Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert 3 6
3. Dominik Hupfer & Dominic Erdmann 3 3
4. Kai Mey & René Tschirch 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dandy Reinhard & Marc Graf 3 7
2. Erik Lehmann & Denny Koether 3 5
3. Julian Schädlich & Max Lorenz 3 4
4. Mehdi Kharroubi & Dhiaeddine Amari 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 46 3 9
2. N/A 3 3 2
3. N/A 47 3 2
4. N/A 59 3 2

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Domenic Schmolcz & Patrick Lunderstädt 3 9
2. Tony Groeblehner & Patrick Matuschek 3 4
3. Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui 3 2
4. Marius Weiß & Maik Böhm 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Simon Rentel & Marius Epp 3 9
2. Lars Friedrich & Jan Albrecht 3 6
3. Philip Augustiniak & Kevin Lieback 3 3
4. Toni Reichel & Sebastian Hildebrandt 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Weiß & Marvin Weiß 3 7
2. Pietr Geßner & Mathias Katholing 3 6
3. Tim Schaar & Max Dittes 3 4
4. Dominic Franke & Thomas Hölzel 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz 3 6
2. Moritz Mäde & Alexander Koch 3 6
3. Enrico Haberkorn & Martin Richter 3 6
4. Adrian Baur & Maximilian Gros 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 53 3 3
2. N/A 54 3 3
3. N/A 55 3 3
4. N/A 62 3 3

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz 3 7
2. Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt 3 7
3. Mehdi Hachiche & Mohamed Habib Chaabane 3 3
4. Dennis Weidauer & Sebastian Leichsenring 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steve Ospalek & Sven Haupt 3 7
2. Benjamin Jakob & Erik Hablick 3 5
3. Andre Krause & Antony Berger 3 4
4. N/A 6 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Gautzsch & Marco Dippmann 3 9
2. Marcel Heilmann & Nick Rudolph 3 6
3. Yannick Baumann & Nils Rauch 3 3
4. Bastian Rabe & David Riedel 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 34 3 3
2. N/A 56 3 3
3. N/A 63 3 3
4. N/A 64 3 3

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 57 3 3
2. N/A 58 3 3
3. N/A 60 3 3
4. N/A 61 3 3

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:20
TV 1
# 1
Martin Kunze & Stefan Klingberg
N/A 58
3
0
14:20
TV 2
# 2
Tobias Wolf & Philipp Meinel
N/A 56
3
0
14:20
TV 3
# 3
Kevin Keller & Erik Lorenz
Marcel Heilmann & Nick Rudolph
1
0
14:20
TV 4
# 4
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Benjamin Jakob & Erik Hablick
5
0
14:20
TV 5
# 5
Dandy Reinhard & Marc Graf
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
0
5
14:20
TV 6
# 6
N/A 46
N/A 54
3
0
14:20
TV 7
# 7
Domenic Schmolcz & Patrick Lunderstädt
Moritz Mäde & Alexander Koch
3
4
14:20
TV 8
# 8
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp
Pietr Geßner & Mathias Katholing
7
1
14:20
TV 9
# 9
Robert Weiß & Marvin Weiß
Lars Friedrich & Jan Albrecht
3
2
14:20
TV 10
# 10
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
Tony Groeblehner & Patrick Matuschek
3
1
14:20
TV 11
# 11
N/A 53
N/A 3
3
0
14:20
TV 12
# 12
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
Erik Lehmann & Denny Koether
5
0
14:20
TV 13
# 13
Steve Ospalek & Sven Haupt
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
0
5
14:20
TV 14
# 14
Martin Gautzsch & Marco Dippmann
Moritz Böhme & Luca Franke
4
1
14:20
TV 15
# 15
N/A 34
Nico Pötzsch & Lucas Heese
0
3
14:20
TV 16
# 16
N/A 57
Niklas Kolbe & Christoph Strausch
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:24
TV 1
# 17
Martin Kunze & Stefan Klingberg
Tobias Wolf & Philipp Meinel
2
0
14:56
TV 2
# 18
Kevin Keller & Erik Lorenz
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
0
4
14:51
TV 3
# 19
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
N/A 46
3
0
15:00
TV 4
# 20
Moritz Mäde & Alexander Koch
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp
0
1
14:53
TV 5
# 21
Robert Weiß & Marvin Weiß
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
1
2
14:50
TV 6
# 22
N/A 53
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
0
3
14:51
TV 7
# 23
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
Martin Gautzsch & Marco Dippmann
3
0
14:33
TV 8
# 24
Nico Pötzsch & Lucas Heese
Niklas Kolbe & Christoph Strausch
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:22
TV 1
# 25
Martin Kunze & Stefan Klingberg
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
1
5
15:25
TV 2
# 26
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp
1
2
15:16
TV 3
# 27
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
0
4
15:24
TV 4
# 28
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
Niklas Kolbe & Christoph Strausch
3
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:48
TV 1
# 29
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp
5
1
15:52
TV 2
# 30
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
0
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:15
TV 1
# 31
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp
Jannik Eger & Lennart Schwarz
2
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:15
TV 1
# 32
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
5
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz
2. Platz
Sven Lehmann & Manuel Neubert
3. Platz
Simon Rentel & Marius Epp