esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Squad Cup #1

Online - Ultimate Team

18.10.2018

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.


# 1
Nico Katzorke (nico-muc)
Peter Fontes (Fontisimo )
1
5


# 2
Nico Mare (TN_fameless)
Leandro Musi (tTtDarkflametTt)
4
3


# 3
Luis Machado (palas2014)
Ermal Mexhuani (Ermalinho93)
1
3


# 4
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Alexander König (King_Credible)
2
1


# 5
Marc Schwiegmann (z-Z-I-T-R-O-X-z)
Maximilian Dietrich (panic_xMarley)
4
3


# 6
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
David  Neubauer (neubi98)
4
5


# 7
Justin Hartmetz ( CONCLUSlON98)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
1
7


# 8
Pascal Friedrich (Badracer)
Leon Meinhold (Le19on19)
0
1


# 9
Marcel Stuck (Twitch_TheBxnzaH)
Ayman Musa (amigolibanon7)
4
0


# 10
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Eren Kurt (fanfinifinfon198)
5
2


# 11
Stefan Tarne (Ste401fan)
Pascal Bogner (Bp_10)
2
5


# 12
Christian Wahl (wahl19812)
Simon Walter (seimen98)
0
3


# 13
Alexander Meier (nicksaroo97)
Jonathan Calia (Johnnydex99)
1
2


# 14
Simon Gertzen (xsimgerx)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
0
3


# 15
Marius Göller (IIIRatchetIII)
Emre Aykurt (FBI_Emre)
6
5


# 16
Gasi Musa (gasi2511)
Alex Ankermann (Allexx_Ank)
3
0


# 17
Valmir Neziri (milineziri77)
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
0
3


# 18
Mikel Kaiser (Babaryan)
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
2
5


# 19
Vincent Mäder (VincentMaeder11)
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
2
3


# 20
Burak May (Burak__May)
Hannes Wagner (hannes1994)
5
1


# 21
Alexander Krause (AK-Baba9)
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
3
5


# 22
Onur May  (Bvller_17)
Joel Nowak (StopferCalle)
1
2


# 23
Karen Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
Eren Gündüz (Fakker0606)
1
3


# 24
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Leonardo Pocek  (Lukaleonardo1)
3
0


# 25
Fabio Benitez Vega (DerSpanier199)
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
3
0


# 26
Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
Jan-Hendrik Henke (jannih98)
3
2


# 27
Dominik Torreiro (xPhinox)
Jonas Eilers (jonas_eilers)
0
1


# 28
Philipp Krause (xXBumm117Xx)
Lukas Bauer (Luuuuke91)
0
2


# 29
Tom Bismark (Biss0__23)
Leon Momberg (L1onzX)
5
0


# 30
Diego Musi (The_D4rkflame )
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
3
5


# 31
Florian Möhring  (Moehre2507)
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
0
4


# 32
Tobias Machwitz  (MachwiTo)
Loris Tesoro (Loris_tesoro_96)
4
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:29

# 33
Peter Fontes (Fontisimo )
Nico Mare (TN_fameless)
2
5
19:34

# 34
Ermal Mexhuani (Ermalinho93)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
2
19:27

# 35
Marc Schwiegmann (z-Z-I-T-R-O-X-z)
David  Neubauer (neubi98)
6
3
19:52

# 36
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Leon Meinhold (Le19on19)
3
2
19:52

# 37
Marcel Stuck (Twitch_TheBxnzaH)
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
1
3
19:31

# 38
Pascal Bogner (Bp_10)
Simon Walter (seimen98)
0
4
19:28

# 39
Jonathan Calia (Johnnydex99)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2
3
19:58

# 40
Marius Göller (IIIRatchetIII)
Gasi Musa (gasi2511)
1
3
19:29

# 41
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
2
6
19:33

# 42
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
Burak May (Burak__May)
4
1
19:29

# 43
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Joel Nowak (StopferCalle)
2
0
19:30

# 44
Eren Gündüz (Fakker0606)
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
0
7
19:39

# 45
Fabio Benitez Vega (DerSpanier199)
Dennis Engel (Meenzer86)
2
0
19:26

# 46
Jonas Eilers (jonas_eilers)
Lukas Bauer (Luuuuke91)
1
2
19:33

# 47
Tom Bismark (Biss0__23)
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
3
6
19:27

# 48
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
Tobias Machwitz  (MachwiTo)
4
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:59

# 49
Nico Mare (TN_fameless)
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
0
3
20:23

# 50
Marc Schwiegmann (z-Z-I-T-R-O-X-z)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
2
5
20:29

# 51
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Simon Walter (seimen98)
5
0
20:30

# 52
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
Gasi Musa (gasi2511)
3
0
20:05

# 53
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3r__)
5
4
19:56

# 54
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
6
1
20:23

# 55
Fabio Benitez Vega (DerSpanier199)
Lukas Bauer (Luuuuke91)
1
2
20:07

# 56
Hasan Eker (hasoo19)
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
5
8

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:52

# 57
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
5
4
20:59

# 58
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Matthias Hietsch (ssSTYLOoo)
2
1
20:36

# 59
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Kai Bayer (LionxX___)
7
4
20:56

# 60
Lukas Bauer (Luuuuke91)
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
0
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:44

# 61
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
2
4
21:20

# 62
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
5
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:19

# 63
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)
Robert Köhn (official_RobKay)
6
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
22:19

# 64
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
2
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_)
2. Platz
Nils Iwersen (hackespitze1zu0)
3. Platz
Chrisowalandis Dairetzis (walandinho)