esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Virtual League

14.07.2018

Zürich - eParadise

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kai Bayer & Jan-Niklas Flöck 3 7
2. Michael Gomes & Tiago Vaz 3 4
3. Steffan Ribbers & Ivan Todorovic 3 3
4. Michael Bachelin & Michelle Porelli 3 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Gmeiner & Gabriel Pezzei 3 9
2. Severin Leupp & Akin Oender 3 4
3. Shqiprim Matoshi & Randy Mazzotti 3 4
4. Severin Fankhauser & Constantin Angersbach 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jerome Schiffmann & Ramon Epprecht 3 7
2. Tobias Hölzl & Kevin Oberdorfer 3 6
3. Jan Frei & Petar Breljak 3 4
4. Alec Madea & Raoul Racis-Garcia 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi 3 7
2. Aurelio Addamo & Loris Gervasio 3 5
3. Sander de Roo & Marvin Bayer 3 4
4. Florian Gsell & Fabio Critelli 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Laouand Baro & Nemanja Ristic 3 7
2. Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin 3 4
3. Benjamin Moos & Angelo Merri 3 4
4. Edouard Papaux & Adrian Fehlmann 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Sandmeier & Yves Wyrsch 3 7
2. Can Franco Garaio & Ozan Tschumi 3 4
3. Chris Joye & Philippe Joye 3 4
4. Riccardo Allia & Antonio Allia 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 54 3 6
2. Team 59 3 6
3. Team 58 3 3
4. Team 60 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giuliano Mannino & Iraklis Hifklif 3 9
2. Kevin Manser & Rafael Carvalho 3 6
3. Milot Nikqi & Labinot Knushi 3 3
4. Philipp Sigrist & Gil Faes 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 2 3 6
2. N/A 28 3 6
3. N/A 3 3 3
4. N/A 13 3 3

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Waldemar Ens & Thomas Wursthorn 3 9
2. Eros Löffel & Louis Hendrik 3 6
3. Patrick Fernandes & Marco Gonçalves 3 3
4. N/A 7 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Duarte & Leandro Dos Santos Freitas 3 7
2. Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic 3 7
3. Patrick Rust & Remo Hürlimann 3 3
4. Rodi Basci & Serhat Yilmaz 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 57 3 6
2. Team 64 3 6
3. Team 55 3 3
4. Team 56 3 3

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 48 3 6
2. N/A 51 3 6
3. N/A 4 3 3
4. N/A 5 3 3

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Team 53 3 6
2. Team 63 3 6
3. Team 61 3 3
4. Team 62 3 3

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rilind Rexhepi & Arlon Halilaj 3 5
2. Hassan Khalil & Jihad Khalil 3 5
3. Remo Sidler & Gian-Andrea Cadonau 3 3
4. Daniele Bellati & Enrique Nogler 3 2

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jan Messi & Severin Michel 3 9
2. Sandro Botelho & Kevin Lang 3 6
3. Bastian Sarott & Claudio Vitale 3 3
4. Taulant Krasniqi & Butrint Mulaj 3 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:49
TV 1
# 1
Kai Bayer & Jan-Niklas Flöck
Sandro Botelho & Kevin Lang
3
0
17:49
TV 2
# 2
Lukas Gmeiner & Gabriel Pezzei
Hassan Khalil & Jihad Khalil
3
2
17:49
TV 3
# 3
Jerome Schiffmann & Ramon Epprecht
Team 63
3
0
17:49
TV 4
# 4
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi
N/A 51
3
0
17:49
TV 5
# 5
Laouand Baro & Nemanja Ristic
Team 64
3
0
17:49
TV 6
# 6
Kevin Sandmeier & Yves Wyrsch
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
0
1
17:49
TV 7
# 7
Team 54
Eros Löffel & Louis Hendrik
0
3
17:49
TV 8
# 8
Giuliano Mannino & Iraklis Hifklif
N/A 28
3
0
18:19
TV 1
# 9
Benjamin Moos & Angelo Merri
Kevin Manser & Rafael Carvalho
0
1
18:19
TV 2
# 10
Waldemar Ens & Thomas Wursthorn
Team 59
3
0
18:19
TV 3
# 11
Luca Duarte & Leandro Dos Santos Freitas
Can Franco Garaio & Ozan Tschumi
4
2
18:19
TV 4
# 12
Team 57
Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin
0
3
18:19
TV 5
# 13
N/A 48
Aurelio Addamo & Loris Gervasio
0
3
18:19
TV 6
# 14
Team 53
Tobias Hölzl & Kevin Oberdorfer
0
3
18:19
TV 7
# 15
Rilind Rexhepi & Arlon Halilaj
Severin Leupp & Akin Oender
4
0
18:19
TV 8
# 16
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
Michael Gomes & Tiago Vaz
5
2

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:23
TV 1
# 17
Kai Bayer & Jan-Niklas Flöck
Lukas Gmeiner & Gabriel Pezzei
1
3
17:56
TV 2
# 18
Jerome Schiffmann & Ramon Epprecht
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi
5
6
18:21
TV 3
# 19
Laouand Baro & Nemanja Ristic
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
0
3
17:56
TV 4
# 20
Eros Löffel & Louis Hendrik
Giuliano Mannino & Iraklis Hifklif
6
5
18:14
TV 5
# 21
Kevin Manser & Rafael Carvalho
Waldemar Ens & Thomas Wursthorn
1
2
18:17
TV 6
# 22
Luca Duarte & Leandro Dos Santos Freitas
Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin
0
1
17:56
TV 7
# 23
Aurelio Addamo & Loris Gervasio
Tobias Hölzl & Kevin Oberdorfer
2
4
18:42
TV 8
# 24
Rilind Rexhepi & Arlon Halilaj
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
3
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:49
TV 1
# 25
Lukas Gmeiner & Gabriel Pezzei
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi
3
4
18:43
TV 2
# 26
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
Eros Löffel & Louis Hendrik
5
2
18:40
TV 3
# 27
Waldemar Ens & Thomas Wursthorn
Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin
1
2
19:04
TV 4
# 28
Tobias Hölzl & Kevin Oberdorfer
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
3
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:16
TV 1
# 29
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
1
3
19:33
TV 2
# 30
Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
0
4

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:43
TV 1
# 31
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi
Robin Luchsinger & Pascal Ettlin
2
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:43
TV 1
# 32
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
3
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Jan Messi & Severin Michel
2. Platz
Ferit Polatli & Steven Savic
3. Platz
Fazli Sargin & Philipp Munishi