esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport-Cup

Oldenburg - LzO

31.05.2024


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannick Daumann & Dorian Mothes 3 9
2. Erdion Xhoxhaj & Valtan Xhoxhaj 3 6
3. Leon Plate & Philip Klose 3 3
4. Konrad Ameling & Tido Jansen 3 0

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Basel Racho & Rami Racho 3 9
2. Leonard Tristan Montes & Cemran Akcay 3 6
3. Noell Gertje & Dennis Obornik 3 3
4. Damian Friebe & Thimon Ihmels 3 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Henry Lübbe & Tim Fitzner 3 7
2. Elmedin Krasniqi & Manuel Krasnic 3 6
3. Jakob Renz & Fabian Pfaff 3 4
4. Jason Koop & Lino Näther 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gino Markowski & Damian Frydrych 3 7
2. Mert Mersinlioglu & Onur Ar 3 4
3. Finn Klibingat & Moritz Kuhlmann 3 4
4. Malcolm Fuchs & Jan Mühlena 3 1

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Brunken & Lias Neubert 3 7
2. Dijan Özipek & Znar Acar 3 6
3. Mark Bretz & Nick Lorenz 3 4
4. Hazem Abdelrahman & Azeez Ogunleye 3 0

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Phil Albrechts & Jonas Tapken 3 9
2. Rico Pätzold & Christian Roser 3 6
3. Leon Sillje & Pascal Levin 3 3
4. Kevin Knewitz & Lucas Nette 3 0

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Joachim Thees & Jannik Beek 3 9
2. Leon Wacker & Janis Eichhorn 3 4
3. Sem Schulz & Kenneth Urbach 3 4
4. Tristan Lüdeke & Christof Hellmuth 3 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Melvin Krasnic & Eldin Krasniqi 3 9
2. Emre Obuz & Huseyin Asik 3 6
3. Marc Heelis & Marcel Baraniak 3 3
4. Fynn Straatmann & Niklas Waskow 3 0

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Noel Celik & Levent Malki 3 7
2. Maurice Schulginn & Tigran Shahnazarova 3 4
3. Abdollah Sino & Deniz Demiröz 3 3
4. Kaan Arslan & Arjen Darsow 3 2

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcio Eniz Hättig & Justin Risch 3 9
2. Abdul Rahman Al Husaini & Zuheir Etmeh 3 6
3. Ali el rida Chahrour & Sosdar Selo 3 1
4. Yann Alex Yobo Tegbo & Idan Fandi 3 1

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luis Probst & Justus Krogmann 3 7
2. Mika Harder & Tom Schramm 3 6
3. Steffen Frerichs & Jendrik Niemann 3 3
4. Albion Rustemi & Arijan Rustemi 3 1

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Lange & Kevin Schweer 3 6
2. Justus Röben & Jules Capliez 3 6
3. Baran Yayan & Kerimcan Yayan 3 3
4. Redor Suleiman & Enes Vitija 3 3

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alperen Arkci & Resan Sido 3 9
2. Mauro Morales & Max van Houweling 3 6
3. Ben Steiner & Christoph Rüßler 3 3
4. Nikita Gottfried & Kevin Sahin 3 0

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski 3 9
2. Christoph Wiebe & Rasmus Geiger 3 6
3. Maxim Dai & Ali Düman 3 3
4. Kalid El-Türk & Filipe Lourenco Nunes 3 0

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sean-patrik Ekhoff & Mika Schumacher 3 6
2. Fynn Oke Müller & Till Schlichting 3 6
3. Muhsin Fandi Qairu & Fadhil Fandi Qairu 3 6
4. Joen Stick Lara Gomez & Elkim Harry Gomez Garzon 3 0

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hazar Hoeeri & Daniel Ens 3 9
2. Kjaen Bartsch & Emanuel Elbern 3 6
3. Björn Janßen & Maurice Jahn 3 3
4. Leon Rose & Luca Wörner 3 0

Gruppe 17

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Silas Gilbers & Hendrik Reinhardt 3 9
2. Justin Urasbayer & Egemen Sengör 3 6
3. Jan Schwerter & Hannes Lettermann 3 3
4. Till Brumund & Justin Ade 3 0

Gruppe 18

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Tezel & Tristan André Mauritz 3 9
2. Jan-Niklas Döhle & Nils Döhle 3 6
3. Diyar Bal & Seyhan Özdemir 3 3
4. Ali Chour & Hussein Chour 3 0

Gruppe 19

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Azad Sanli & Yüksel Jarasu 3 9
2. Lucas Schmidt & Devin Voskamp 3 4
3. Justin Fischer & Alexander Träger 3 4
4. Harutyun Svachyan & David Friesen 3 0

Gruppe 20

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andre Jackisch & Eric Günther 3 9
2. Ciwan Yanc & Sinan Yanc 3 6
3. Diyar Ismail & Mohammad Hasan 3 3
4. Ali Chahrour & Hadi Karakira 3 0

Gruppe 21

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Burak Satiloglu & Muharrem Satiloglu 3 9
2. Silas Klatte & Thies Broszeit 3 4
3. Fadil Nurudeen & Noori Noraldin 3 4
4. Noah Al-Said Hussein & Kendal Bal 3 0

Gruppe 22

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller 3 9
2. Christian Dierks & Tim Vielitz 3 4
3. Hakar Sabri & Sardar Narmo 3 4
4. Ameer Albashiqi & Milad Salim Hussein Albaashiqi 3 0

Gruppe 23

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arda Obuz & Ali Vejsilovic 3 7
2. Meysam Haghighi Badrian & Kady Al Bashiqe 3 7
3. Moritz Rosenbohm & Johannes Buschmann 3 3
4. Andrija Ibisevic & Harman Aziz 3 0

Gruppe 24

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niklas Boxhorn & Enrico Urbach 3 7
2. Elias Storz & Ralf Coskun 3 7
3. Rani Haji Murad Murad & Raji Haji Murad Murad 3 3
4. Vladislav Ivanov & Dimcho Zahariev 3 0

Gruppe 25

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maik Lorenz & Jonas Fangmann 3 7
2. Wasim Alali & Nasim Alali 3 6
3. Leandro Lange & Danilo Lange 3 4
4. Luca Schweppe & Thade Heye 3 0

Gruppe 26

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Metehan Simsek & Mehmet Ispir 3 7
2. Marios Rizos & Ilja Voltz 3 7
3. Paul Alken & Theo Alken 3 3
4. Chris Schumann & Ben Kramer 3 0

Gruppe 27

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yves Horst & Nick Dohmen 3 9
2. Joschka Kruse & Berkay Demut 3 6
3. Lian Musa & Lasar Khalid 3 1
4. Mohammad Chour & Bassel Srour 3 1

Gruppe 28

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leo Friske & Owen Milbrandt 3 9
2. Erik Noetzelmann & Djamil Buchtmann 3 3
3. Diyar Elma & Kian Hohgräve 3 3
4. David Dos Santos Balde & Deniz Cimen 3 3

Gruppe 29

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Denis Erkek & Mohammad Chamas 3 9
2. Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu 3 4
3. Luca Ochotzki & Noah Kaemnick 3 4
4. Diego Frers & Keanu Frers 3 0

Gruppe 30

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Samir Pektürk & Emrah Yildiz 3 9
2. Kilian Kolembus & Fabio Meinig 3 6
3. Lasse Stelling & Ben Hinrichs 3 3
4. Erik Gevorgyan & David Gevorgyan 3 0

Gruppe 31

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonas Pleus & Philiph Finger 3 9
2. Rezan Celik & Ercan Tekce 3 6
3. Nils Röwer & Jenrik Ritter 3 3
4. Marlon Schröder & Rahie Tareen 3 0

Gruppe 32

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs 3 9
2. Dmitrii Coricov & Godswill Ihama 3 4
3. Mohammed Khalil & Mohamad Alnaji 3 4
4. Freilos 128 3 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:15
TV 1
# 1
Yannick Daumann & Dorian Mothes
Dmitrii Coricov & Godswill Ihama
7
1
19:15
TV 2
# 2
Basel Racho & Rami Racho
Rezan Celik & Ercan Tekce
4
3
19:15
TV 3
# 3
Henry Lübbe & Tim Fitzner
Kilian Kolembus & Fabio Meinig
1
3
19:15
TV 4
# 4
Gino Markowski & Damian Frydrych
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
0
7
19:15
TV 5
# 5
David Brunken & Lias Neubert
Erik Noetzelmann & Djamil Buchtmann
3
1
19:15
TV 6
# 6
Phil Albrechts & Jonas Tapken
Joschka Kruse & Berkay Demut
4
1
19:15
TV 7
# 7
Joachim Thees & Jannik Beek
Marios Rizos & Ilja Voltz
2
1
19:15
TV 8
# 8
Melvin Krasnic & Eldin Krasniqi
Wasim Alali & Nasim Alali
5
3
19:15
TV 9
# 9
Noel Celik & Levent Malki
Elias Storz & Ralf Coskun
2
3
19:15
TV 10
# 10
Marcio Eniz Hättig & Justin Risch
Meysam Haghighi Badrian & Kady Al Bashiqe
2
4
19:15
TV 11
# 11
Luis Probst & Justus Krogmann
Christian Dierks & Tim Vielitz
6
0
19:15
TV 12
# 12
Alexander Lange & Kevin Schweer
Silas Klatte & Thies Broszeit
2
5
19:15
TV 13
# 13
Alperen Arkci & Resan Sido
Ciwan Yanc & Sinan Yanc
0
3
19:15
TV 14
# 14
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
Lucas Schmidt & Devin Voskamp
5
0
19:15
TV 15
# 15
Sean-patrik Ekhoff & Mika Schumacher
Jan-Niklas Döhle & Nils Döhle
5
7
19:15
TV 16
# 16
Hazar Hoeeri & Daniel Ens
Justin Urasbayer & Egemen Sengör
3
1
19:15
TV 17
# 17
Silas Gilbers & Hendrik Reinhardt
Kjaen Bartsch & Emanuel Elbern
7
1
19:15
TV 18
# 18
David Tezel & Tristan André Mauritz
Fynn Oke Müller & Till Schlichting
2
1
19:15
TV 19
# 19
Azad Sanli & Yüksel Jarasu
Christoph Wiebe & Rasmus Geiger
5
6
19:15
TV 20
# 20
Andre Jackisch & Eric Günther
Mauro Morales & Max van Houweling
0
2
19:15
TV 21
# 21
Burak Satiloglu & Muharrem Satiloglu
Justus Röben & Jules Capliez
4
2
19:15
TV 22
# 22
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
Mika Harder & Tom Schramm
5
0
19:15
TV 23
# 23
Arda Obuz & Ali Vejsilovic
Abdul Rahman Al Husaini & Zuheir Etmeh
8
1
19:15
TV 24
# 24
Niklas Boxhorn & Enrico Urbach
Maurice Schulginn & Tigran Shahnazarova
5
2
19:15
TV 25
# 25
Maik Lorenz & Jonas Fangmann
Emre Obuz & Huseyin Asik
1
4
19:15
TV 26
# 26
Metehan Simsek & Mehmet Ispir
Leon Wacker & Janis Eichhorn
1
0
19:15
TV 27
# 27
Yves Horst & Nick Dohmen
Rico Pätzold & Christian Roser
15
1
19:15
TV 28
# 28
Leo Friske & Owen Milbrandt
Dijan Özipek & Znar Acar
8
1
19:15
TV 29
# 29
Denis Erkek & Mohammad Chamas
Mert Mersinlioglu & Onur Ar
6
2
19:15
TV 30
# 30
Samir Pektürk & Emrah Yildiz
Elmedin Krasniqi & Manuel Krasnic
2
1
19:15
TV 31
# 31
Jonas Pleus & Philiph Finger
Leonard Tristan Montes & Cemran Akcay
4
1
19:15
TV 32
# 32
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
Erdion Xhoxhaj & Valtan Xhoxhaj
2
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:45
TV 1
# 33
Yannick Daumann & Dorian Mothes
Basel Racho & Rami Racho
3
1
19:45
TV 2
# 34
Kilian Kolembus & Fabio Meinig
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
1
9
19:45
TV 3
# 35
David Brunken & Lias Neubert
Phil Albrechts & Jonas Tapken
1
2
19:45
TV 4
# 36
Joachim Thees & Jannik Beek
Melvin Krasnic & Eldin Krasniqi
5
1
19:45
TV 5
# 37
Elias Storz & Ralf Coskun
Meysam Haghighi Badrian & Kady Al Bashiqe
1
3
19:45
TV 6
# 38
Luis Probst & Justus Krogmann
Silas Klatte & Thies Broszeit
4
3
19:45
TV 7
# 39
Ciwan Yanc & Sinan Yanc
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
3
4
19:45
TV 8
# 40
Jan-Niklas Döhle & Nils Döhle
Hazar Hoeeri & Daniel Ens
5
1
19:45
TV 9
# 41
Silas Gilbers & Hendrik Reinhardt
David Tezel & Tristan André Mauritz
1
5
19:45
TV 10
# 42
Christoph Wiebe & Rasmus Geiger
Mauro Morales & Max van Houweling
3
2
19:45
TV 11
# 43
Burak Satiloglu & Muharrem Satiloglu
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
1
7
19:45
TV 12
# 44
Arda Obuz & Ali Vejsilovic
Niklas Boxhorn & Enrico Urbach
8
3
19:45
TV 13
# 45
Emre Obuz & Huseyin Asik
Metehan Simsek & Mehmet Ispir
1
2
19:45
TV 14
# 46
Yves Horst & Nick Dohmen
Leo Friske & Owen Milbrandt
5
1
19:45
TV 15
# 47
Denis Erkek & Mohammad Chamas
Samir Pektürk & Emrah Yildiz
4
1
19:45
TV 16
# 48
Jonas Pleus & Philiph Finger
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
0
4

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:07
TV 1
# 49
Yannick Daumann & Dorian Mothes
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
2
4
20:01
TV 2
# 50
Phil Albrechts & Jonas Tapken
Joachim Thees & Jannik Beek
2
1
20:04
Bühne
# 51
Meysam Haghighi Badrian & Kady Al Bashiqe
Luis Probst & Justus Krogmann
3
4
20:04
TV 4
# 52
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
Jan-Niklas Döhle & Nils Döhle
3
1
19:10
TV 5
# 53
David Tezel & Tristan André Mauritz
Christoph Wiebe & Rasmus Geiger
3
2
20:03
TV 6
# 54
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
Arda Obuz & Ali Vejsilovic
4
3
20:05
TV 7
# 55
Metehan Simsek & Mehmet Ispir
Yves Horst & Nick Dohmen
1
8
20:09
TV 8
# 56
Denis Erkek & Mohammad Chamas
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:29
Bühne
# 57
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
Phil Albrechts & Jonas Tapken
4
3
19:30
TV 2
# 58
Luis Probst & Justus Krogmann
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
1
7
19:30
TV 3
# 59
David Tezel & Tristan André Mauritz
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
1
4
19:31
TV 4
# 60
Yves Horst & Nick Dohmen
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
0
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
21:00
TV 1
# 61
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
0
6
21:00
Bühne
# 62
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
1
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:25
TV 1
# 63
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu
Julius Schmädeke & Tjade Hinrichs
1
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:25
TV 1
# 64
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
7
6

Sieger

1. Platz
Luca Hinrichsen & Niklas Marszalkowski
2. Platz
Finn Wilmerding & Mauricio Meller
3. Platz
Mehmetcan Ertas & Berkay Kuyumcu