esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup FINALE

Zürich - eParadise

03.06.2018

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Meier 6 11
2. Enis Elezi 6 8
3. Ivica Ilic 6 7
4. Diogo Teixeira 6 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leandro Curty 6 18
2. Luca Boller 6 9
3. Rufus Isaka 6 9
4. Thierry Schwöbel 6 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giona Faraone 6 14
2. Besmir Zuta 6 9
3. Luca Gomes 6 8
4. Nemanja Avramovic 6 2

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Bruno Bardelas 6 15
2. Mario Mihalj 6 8
3. Berkay Karahan 6 8
4. Leon Radjkovic 6 2

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gentjan Zuta 6 13
2. Manuel Illi 6 11
3. Leotrim Demolli 6 10
4. Maurizio Bersanini 6 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Diego Musi 6 13
2. Aytac Kaymaz 6 11
3. Urim Krasniqi 6 10
4. This Tanner 6 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luigji Pepaj 6 13
2. Miguel Akermann 6 10
3. Cedric Roth 6 8
4. Panco Bozinov 6 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Beer 6 16
2. Musa Ramadan 6 7
3. Aldrin Murtaj 6 6
4. Omar Nasra 6 4

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
14:24
TV 1
# 1
Alexander Meier 5 : 3 Musa Ramadan
14:24
TV 2
# 2
Leandro Curty 5 : 6 Miguel Akermann
14:24
TV 3
# 3
Giona Faraone 4 : 7 Aytac Kaymaz
14:24
TV 4
# 4
Bruno Bardelas 5 : 1 Manuel Illi
14:24
TV 5
# 5
Gentjan Zuta 4 : 6 Mario Mihalj
14:24
TV 6
# 6
Diego Musi 6 : 2 Besmir Zuta
14:24
TV 7
# 7
Luigji Pepaj 5 : 2 Luca Boller
14:24
TV 8
# 8
Stefan Beer 6 : 7 Enis Elezi

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:20
TV 1
# 9
Alexander Meier 4 : 2 Miguel Akermann
18:23
TV 2
# 10
Aytac Kaymaz 1 : 8 Bruno Bardelas
15:18
TV 3
# 11
Mario Mihalj 5 : 8 Diego Musi
15:21
TV 4
# 12
Luigji Pepaj 6 : 7 Enis Elezi

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:16
TV 1
# 13
Alexander Meier 2 : 3 Bruno Bardelas
16:07
TV 2
# 14
Diego Musi 4 : 5 Enis Elezi

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:42
TV 1
# 15
Alexander Meier 4 : 6 Diego Musi

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:42
TV 1
# 16
Bruno Bardelas 10 : 2 Enis Elezi

Sieger

2. Platz
Enis Elezi
1. Platz
Bruno Bardelas
3. Platz
Diego Musi