esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Zürich - eParadise

02.06.2018

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mario Mihalj 4 10
2. Patrick Wüthrich 4 7
3. Marco Winkels 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Valon Berisha 4 12
2. Alen Ibraimi 4 4
3. Brandon Stotzer 4 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tolga Cakir 4 10
2. Davide Lo Pumo 4 7
3. Celo Radi 4 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Davide Pantoni 4 10
2. Leonard Krasniqi 4 5
3. Fisnik Masurica 4 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Besmir Zuta 4 12
2. Shend Masurica 4 4
3. Adrian Fluri 4 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giona Faraone 4 6
2. Albin Trolli 4 6
3. Veli Vukasinovic 4 6

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 7
2. N/A 4 5
3. N/A 9 4 4

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sasa Trifunovic 4 10
2. Christian Pantoni 4 3
3. Armin Tajiki 4 2

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jastin Steiner 4 8
2. Eros Agatiello 4 7
3. Vincent White 4 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mahdi Rasouli 4 9
2. This Tanner 4 4
3. Fabio Fiore 4 4

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Laouand Baro 4 10
2. Majid Rasouli 4 5
3. Tobias Fritsch 4 1

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Berkay Karahan 4 10
2. Fabio Pechlaner 4 7
3. Jan Hiltbrunner 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 11 4 7
2. N/A 4 5
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Miguel Akermann 4 10
2. Garcia Leandro 4 7
3. Nicola Trio 4 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 7
2. N/A 4 5
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ede Kuqi 4 12
2. Aldrin Murtaj 4 6
3. N/A 86 4 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dusan Umjenovic 4 9
2. Cristian Creo 4 7
3. Giuseppe Lazzara 4 1

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alessandro Lazzara 4 12
2. Soner Kiraz 4 6
3. Besian Basha 4 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4 7
2. N/A 1 4 5
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leotrim Demolli 4 12
2. Severin Leupp 4 6
3. Driton Krasniqi 4 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alessandro Galluccio 4 12
2. Ivan Costa 4 6
3. Marvin Klingler 4 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Djukic 4 12
2. Shkelqim Imeri 4 3
3. Jeanssy Toko 4 3

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cedric Roth 4 7
2. Arbnor Hoti 4 6
3. Francesco Patrizio 4 4

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Umut Ucbay 4 9
2. Jakov Valenta 4 6
3. Daniel Gade 4 3

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan Todorovic 4 9
2. David Bogosavljevic 4 6
3. Selim Feijjari 4 3

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Pedro Dias 4 8
2. Jimmie Nuotcla 4 8
3. Enis Bakija 4 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurizio Bersanini 4 9
2. Fabio Antonazzo 4 9
3. Laurent Eisen 4 0

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Erwin Draganovic 4 12
2. Bavithran Suthakaran 4 3
3. Davide Piazza 4 3

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohamed Hedi Nasra 4 12
2. Jonas Flückiger 4 6
3. Arion Ljatifi 4 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Aytac Kaymaz 4 12
2. Ray Kanu 4 6
3. Alessandro Baffa 4 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alija Kapidzija  4 10
2. Jovica Petrovic 4 5
3. Ricardo Dionisio 4 1

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nemanja Ristic 4 9
2. Leon Ulrich 4 9
3. Mihajlo Avramovic 4 0

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:18
TV 1
# 1
Mario Mihalj 3 : 1 Leon Ulrich
20:18
TV 2
# 2
Valon Berisha 1 : 4 Jovica Petrovic
20:18
TV 3
# 3
Tolga Cakir 3 : 2 Ray Kanu
20:18
TV 4
# 4
Davide Pantoni 2 : 1 Jonas Flückiger
20:18
TV 5
# 5
Besmir Zuta 2 : 1 Bavithran Suthakaran
20:18
TV 6
# 6
Giona Faraone 5 : 1 Fabio Antonazzo
20:18
TV 7
# 7
N/A 0 : 3 Jimmie Nuotcla
20:18
TV 8
# 8
Sasa Trifunovic 2 : 4 David Bogosavljevic
20:18
TV 9
# 9
Jastin Steiner 6 : 4 Jakov Valenta
20:18
TV 10
# 10
Mahdi Rasouli 1 : 3 Arbnor Hoti
20:18
TV 11
# 11
Laouand Baro 4 : 3 Shkelqim Imeri
20:18
TV 12
# 12
Berkay Karahan 4 : 1 Ivan Costa
20:18
TV 13
# 13
N/A 11 0 : 3 Severin Leupp
20:18
TV 14
# 14
Miguel Akermann 3 : 0 N/A 1
20:18
TV 15
# 15
N/A 0 : 3 Soner Kiraz
20:18
TV 16
# 16
Ede Kuqi 1 : 5 Cristian Creo
20:48
TV 1
# 17
Dusan Umjenovic 1 : 4 Aldrin Murtaj
20:48
TV 2
# 18
Alessandro Lazzara 3 : 0 N/A
20:48
TV 3
# 19
N/A 4 0 : 3 Garcia Leandro
20:48
TV 4
# 20
Leotrim Demolli 3 : 0 N/A
20:48
TV 5
# 21
Alessandro Galluccio 0 : 1 Fabio Pechlaner
20:48
TV 6
# 22
David Djukic 0 : 3 Majid Rasouli
20:48
TV 7
# 23
Cedric Roth 5 : 1 This Tanner
20:48
TV 8
# 24
Umut Ucbay 3 : 1 Eros Agatiello
20:48
TV 9
# 25
Ivan Todorovic 4 : 2 Christian Pantoni
20:48
TV 10
# 26
Pedro Dias 3 : 0 N/A
20:48
TV 11
# 27
Maurizio Bersanini 4 : 3
(n.E.)
Albin Trolli
20:48
TV 12
# 28
Erwin Draganovic 2 : 0 Shend Masurica
20:48
TV 13
# 29
Mohamed Hedi Nasra 5 : 1 Leonard Krasniqi
20:48
TV 14
# 30
Aytac Kaymaz 5 : 4 Davide Lo Pumo
20:48
TV 15
# 31
Alija Kapidzija  5 : 1 Alen Ibraimi
20:48
TV 16
# 32
Nemanja Ristic 2 : 3 Patrick Wüthrich

Runde 2

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:45
TV 1
# 33
Mario Mihalj 3 : 1 Jovica Petrovic
20:42
TV 2
# 34
Tolga Cakir 7 : 1 Davide Pantoni
20:41
TV 3
# 35
Besmir Zuta 4 : 6
(n.E.)
Giona Faraone
20:41
TV 4
# 36
Jimmie Nuotcla 2 : 0 David Bogosavljevic
20:46
TV 5
# 37
Jastin Steiner 1 : 2 Arbnor Hoti
20:50
TV 6
# 38
Laouand Baro 1 : 5 Berkay Karahan
20:22
TV 7
# 39
Severin Leupp 1 : 2 Miguel Akermann
20:43
TV 8
# 40
Soner Kiraz 5 : 1 Cristian Creo
21:04
TV 9
# 41
Aldrin Murtaj 4 : 2 Alessandro Lazzara
20:42
TV 10
# 42
Garcia Leandro 0 : 2 Leotrim Demolli
20:59
TV 11
# 43
Fabio Pechlaner 1 : 2 Majid Rasouli
21:02
TV 12
# 44
Cedric Roth 3 : 1 Umut Ucbay
20:59
TV 13
# 45
Ivan Todorovic 1 : 0 Pedro Dias
21:15
TV 14
# 46
Maurizio Bersanini 3 : 2 Erwin Draganovic
21:01
TV 15
# 47
Mohamed Hedi Nasra 1 : 4 Aytac Kaymaz
21:00
TV 16
# 48
Alija Kapidzija  5 : 3 Patrick Wüthrich

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
21:23
TV 1
# 49
Mario Mihalj 3 : 2 Tolga Cakir
21:33
TV 2
# 50
Giona Faraone 4 : 0 Jimmie Nuotcla
21:19
TV 3
# 51
Arbnor Hoti 1 : 3 Berkay Karahan
21:23
TV 4
# 52
Miguel Akermann 5 : 2 Soner Kiraz
21:31
TV 5
# 53
Aldrin Murtaj 3 : 1 Leotrim Demolli
21:33
TV 6
# 54
Majid Rasouli 3 : 4 Cedric Roth
21:37
TV 7
# 55
Ivan Todorovic 0 : 5 Maurizio Bersanini
21:29
TV 8
# 56
Aytac Kaymaz 2 : 1 Alija Kapidzija 

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
22:01
TV 1
# 57
Mario Mihalj 4 : 1 Giona Faraone
21:51
TV 2
# 58
Berkay Karahan 2 : 5 Miguel Akermann
21:53
TV 3
# 59
Aldrin Murtaj 2 : 7 Cedric Roth
21:56
TV 4
# 60
Maurizio Bersanini 2 : 3 Aytac Kaymaz

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
22:24
TV 1
# 61
Mario Mihalj 4 : 3
(n.E.)
Miguel Akermann
22:28
TV 2
# 62
Cedric Roth 1 : 6 Aytac Kaymaz

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
22:51
TV 1
# 63
Miguel Akermann 2 : 4 Cedric Roth

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
22:51
TV 1
# 64
Mario Mihalj 0 : 4 Aytac Kaymaz

Sieger

2. Platz
Mario Mihalj
1. Platz
Aytac Kaymaz
3. Platz
Cedric Roth