esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

BSC Young Boys - Mitgliederturnier

Bern - Valiant Lounge

24.03.2024


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Rutishauser & Simon Hurni 3 6
2. Diego Aloisi & Roméo Bezzola 3 6
3. Janis Bigler & Livio Liuzzi 3 3
4. Mateo Stalder & Joël Bürki 3 3

Gruppe 2

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Diego Salvisberg & Daryl Heiniger 3 7
2. Reto Baumann & Tobias Stoll 3 7
3. diego Romang & Levy Fuchs 3 3
4. jolan Ziörjen & Maurus Attinger 3 0

Gruppe 3

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yves Kläy & Niklas Anliker 3 9
2. Bozidar Gabric & Remo Graf 3 4
3. Serge Mühlematter & Eldric Mühlematter 3 4
4. Nevio Widmer & Patrick Staub 3 0

Gruppe 4

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sacha Kissling & Mike Bürgi 3 9
2. Dominik Dübi & Gian-Luca Seitz 3 6
3. Marc Liechti & Janis Käser 3 3
4. Rafael Schaller & Jan Stirnimann 3 0

Gruppe 5

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn 3 6
2. Maël Oberholzer & Luca Kläy 3 6
3. David Wiedmer & Tobias Grädel 3 4
4. Kai Stettler & Federico Falzon 3 1

Gruppe 6

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Di Pietro & Andreas Buletti 3 9
2. Lukas Ritschard & Marc Schmid 3 6
3. Jan Kupferschmid & Ronnie Thomet 3 3
4. Fabrice Hämmerli & Luan Frischknecht 3 0

Gruppe 7

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Schwab & Joel Stricker 3 9
2. Jonas Lufft & Niklas Lufft 3 6
3. Konstantin Rytz & Matthias Rytz 3 3
4. sascha siegenthaler & lars siegenthaler 3 0

Gruppe 8

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. noel sifrig & levin hodler 3 9
2. Lars Ziörjen & Milo Ziörjen 3 6
3. Nicola Steiner & Rilindi Gegaj 3 3
4. Michael Moser & Fynn Holzer 3 0

Gruppe 9

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Chiarelli & Miro Marti 3 9
2. Bryan Kaspar & Kevin Kaspar 3 6
3. Markus Hostettler & Aylin Blattner 3 3
4. Fabian Troxler & Arif Scheidegger 3 0

Gruppe 10

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Strassmann & Luca Järmann 3 7
2. Nino Bühlmann & David Mischler 3 6
3. Dominik Reinhard & Carlos Nobs Enrigue 3 4
4. Didier Giorgianni & Valentin Denoréaz 3 0

Gruppe 11

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner 3 9
2. Ermal Nevzati & Valbon Ismaili 3 3
3. Claudio Sanfilippo & Dino Lehmann 3 3
4. Gian Müller & Elias Ming 3 3

Gruppe 12

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Wenger & Mio Rennenkampf 3 9
2. Corsin Schütz & Levin Schütz 3 6
3. Jorin Blaser & Jano Schranz 3 3
4. Freilos 2 3 0

Gruppe 13

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jorin Aebersold & James Stocker 3 6
2. kevin widmer & Marc Schneider 3 6
3. Daniele Catti & Pascal Schäfer 3 6
4. Freilos 18 3 0

Gruppe 14

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn 3 9
2. Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli 3 4
3. Thierry Graf & Remy Coullery 3 4
4. Freilos 20 3 0

Gruppe 15

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Freilos 58 3 3
2. Freilos 62 3 3
3. Freilos 63 3 3
4. Freilos 64 3 3

Gruppe 16

Spielplan
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Freilos 57 3 3
2. Freilos 59 3 3
3. Freilos 60 3 3
4. Freilos 61 3 3

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:30
TV 1
# 1
Marc Rutishauser & Simon Hurni
Thierry Graf & Remy Coullery
12
11
13:30
TV 2
# 2
Diego Salvisberg & Daryl Heiniger
Daniele Catti & Pascal Schäfer
2
6
13:30
TV 3
# 3
Yves Kläy & Niklas Anliker
Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli
1
3
13:30
TV 4
# 4
Sacha Kissling & Mike Bürgi
kevin widmer & Marc Schneider
3
0
13:30
TV 5
# 5
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
Corsin Schütz & Levin Schütz
9
3
13:30
TV 6
# 6
Stefan Di Pietro & Andreas Buletti
Ermal Nevzati & Valbon Ismaili
1
2
13:30
TV 7
# 7
Marc Schwab & Joel Stricker
Nino Bühlmann & David Mischler
5
2
13:30
TV 8
# 8
noel sifrig & levin hodler
Bryan Kaspar & Kevin Kaspar
6
3
13:30
Bühne
# 9
Maurice Chiarelli & Miro Marti
Lars Ziörjen & Milo Ziörjen
9
7
14:00
TV 1
# 10
Sven Strassmann & Luca Järmann
Jonas Lufft & Niklas Lufft
8
3
14:00
TV 2
# 11
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
Lukas Ritschard & Marc Schmid
7
2
14:00
TV 3
# 12
Stefan Wenger & Mio Rennenkampf
Maël Oberholzer & Luca Kläy
4
6
14:00
TV 4
# 13
Jorin Aebersold & James Stocker
Dominik Dübi & Gian-Luca Seitz
8
3
14:00
TV 5
# 14
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
Bozidar Gabric & Remo Graf
5
2
14:00
TV 6
# 15
Dominik Reinhard & Carlos Nobs Enrigue
Reto Baumann & Tobias Stoll
4
3
14:00
TV 7
# 16
Serge Mühlematter & Eldric Mühlematter
Diego Aloisi & Roméo Bezzola
1
11

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:55
TV 1
# 17
Marc Rutishauser & Simon Hurni
Daniele Catti & Pascal Schäfer
8
3
13:46
TV 2
# 18
Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli
Sacha Kissling & Mike Bürgi
4
2
13:46
TV 3
# 19
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
Ermal Nevzati & Valbon Ismaili
4
3
13:47
TV 4
# 20
Marc Schwab & Joel Stricker
noel sifrig & levin hodler
3
1
14:12
TV 5
# 21
Maurice Chiarelli & Miro Marti
Sven Strassmann & Luca Järmann
0
5
14:12
TV 6
# 22
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
Maël Oberholzer & Luca Kläy
9
0
14:07
TV 7
# 23
Jorin Aebersold & James Stocker
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
1
6
14:11
Bühne
# 24
Dominik Reinhard & Carlos Nobs Enrigue
Diego Aloisi & Roméo Bezzola
2
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:31
TV 1
# 25
Marc Rutishauser & Simon Hurni
Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli
3
4
14:28
TV 2
# 26
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
Marc Schwab & Joel Stricker
6
5
14:31
TV 3
# 27
Sven Strassmann & Luca Järmann
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
0
4
14:33
Bühne
# 28
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
Diego Aloisi & Roméo Bezzola
7
3

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:49
Bühne
# 29
Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
3
5
14:51
TV 2
# 30
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
2
5

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:09
TV 1
# 31
Nico Marti & Nicola Gygli
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner
1
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:09
Bühne
# 32
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Vinicius Gantenbein & Till Blankenhorn
2. Platz
Nico Lüthi & Luca Rahn
3. Platz
Anes Imamovic & Jorden Lindner