esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifier #7

30.05.2018

Online - PS4

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Florian Gloede (X_7_Florian_7_X)
Team 88
3
0
# 2
Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
Team 114
3
0
# 3
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
Niklas Hagemeier (Niklas_goetze19 )
3
0
# 4
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
Team 90
3
0
# 5
Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz)
Tim Platzek (xxtimxx34)
5
3
# 6
Youssef Kouay (Hepten)
Team 106
3
0
# 7
Team 116
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
0
3
# 8
Max Kühn (Hoffi890)
Team 117
3
0
# 9
Jason Bullerjahn (InFuSioNxRndy)
Fabian Vogel (XxKiller120_HDxX)
3
1
# 10
Team 83
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
0
3
# 11
Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD)
Team 75
3
0
# 12
Team 104
Team 80
1
0
# 13
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Team 115
3
0
# 14
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
Team 109
3
0
# 15
Team 110
Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
0
3
# 16
Johannes Fischer (Fourtowin4_YT_)
Pierre Wiedemann (PiexX0_-)
11
0
# 17
Team 76
Team 108
0
1
# 18
Team 64
Team 70
3
0
# 19
Team 84
Team 79
0
1
# 20
Team 82
Team 93
0
1
# 21
Markus Henschke (agent007mh)
Team 96
3
0
# 22
Nico Hammer (HHammix)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
0
5
# 23
Julius Böttche (JuBi_YT)
Marvin Seemann (BSC_ZockerHD)
3
0
# 24
Team 127
Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
0
3
# 25
Franz Zange (franz_z_02)
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
0
3
# 26
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
Team 94
3
0
# 27
Iman Pana (Iman-Pana8)
Alexander Dittmar (DerSkillerHD_1)
3
0
# 28
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Team 86
3
0
# 29
Team 58
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
0
3
# 30
Team 74
Team 107
1
0
# 31
Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312)
Team 100
1
0
# 32
Tobias Weckeck (NoWalkoutFxckEa)
Team 126
3
0
# 33
Team 89
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
0
3
# 34
Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
Team 69
3
0
# 35
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Marc Schwiegmann (z-Z-I-T-R-O-X-z)
2
0
# 36
Vincent Hain (vincentaktiv)
Yilmaz Ayhan (yilmaz397)
9
1
# 37
Team 112
Team 71
0
1
# 38
Team 72
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
0
3
# 39
Team 121
Team 97
0
1
# 40
Dennis Hammer (dh_football)
Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
2
3
# 41
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996)
2
3
# 42
Team 99
Tim Höllig (MrMathers123)
0
3
# 43
Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss)
Team 119
3
0
# 44
Team 73
David Bochmann (david_bmann_15 )
0
3
# 45
Team 128
Team 103
0
1
# 46
Team 91
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
0
3
# 47
Team 98
Nick Entelmann (Gamer4_live)
0
3
# 48
Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 )
Team 95
3
0
# 49
Team 81
Team 111
0
1
# 50
Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21)
Team 92
3
0
# 51
Team 120
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
0
3
# 52
Florian Benkenstein (svwfb)
Ludwig Hanmer (FantasticFifa16)
0
2
# 53
Team 78
Team 113
0
1
# 54
Team 105
Team 87
0
1
# 55
Marvin Hitz (HastKeinGeld)
Team 77
3
0
# 56
Ahmet Cakir (Link171)
Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
2
3
# 57
Lukas Qualmann (HistoryFIFA)
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
2
4
# 58
Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT)
Team 102
3
0
# 59
Team 122
Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB)
0
3
# 60
Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team)
Team 85
3
0
# 61
Team 123
Londa Elias Kollmann (Londa_361)
0
3
# 62
Nico Sander (Zatret)
Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
4
1
# 63
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
Team 125
3
0
# 64
Team 124
Team 118
0
1

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Florian Gloede (X_7_Florian_7_X)
Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
4
5
# 66
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
3
0
# 67
Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz)
Youssef Kouay (Hepten)
2
1
# 68
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
Max Kühn (Hoffi890)
7
1
# 69
Jason Bullerjahn (InFuSioNxRndy)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
1
5
# 70
Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD)
Team 104
3
0
# 71
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
1
2
# 72
Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
Johannes Fischer (Fourtowin4_YT_)
5
4
# 73
Team 108
Team 64
0
3
# 74
Team 79
Team 93
0
1
# 75
Markus Henschke (agent007mh)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
2
7
# 76
Julius Böttche (JuBi_YT)
Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
2
6
# 77
Julius Steinberg (MaRSo1337LOL )
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
3
4
# 78
Iman Pana (Iman-Pana8)
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
1
2
# 79
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
Team 74
3
0
# 80
Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312)
Tobias Weckeck (NoWalkoutFxckEa)
3
0
# 81
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
3
2
# 82
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
Vincent Hain (vincentaktiv)
6
4
# 83
Team 71
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
0
3
# 84
Team 97
Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
0
3
# 85
Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996)
Tim Höllig (MrMathers123)
3
0
# 86
Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss)
David Bochmann (david_bmann_15 )
3
0
# 87
Team 103
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
0
3
# 88
Nick Entelmann (Gamer4_live)
Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 )
2
4
# 89
Team 111
Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21)
0
3
# 90
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
Ludwig Hanmer (FantasticFifa16)
3
0
# 91
Team 113
Team 87
0
1
# 92
Marvin Hitz (HastKeinGeld)
Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
2
7
# 93
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT)
5
1
# 94
Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB)
Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team)
2
4
# 95
Londa Elias Kollmann (Londa_361)
Nico Sander (Zatret)
1
4
# 96
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
Team 118
3
0

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Alex Ankermann (FIFA-PrinzMickey)
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
2
3
# 98
Justin Padberg (TheRealPhantomz)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
0
3
# 99
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
Nils Goelling (NilsskillerHD)
6
1
# 100
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
1
4
# 101
Team 64
Team 93
3
0
# 102
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
Nico Baumgartner (I-Nico_10x )
5
2
# 103
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
3
1
# 104
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
Pascal Schanne (HansaAHU1312)
3
0
# 105
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
4
1
# 106
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
0
3
# 107
Jan Kölzer (J-T-K-1996)
Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss)
0
3
# 108
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
Nicholas Leuchter (Nicho_07 )
4
3
# 109
Hakan Eckes (HxkanMOB21)
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
2
4
# 110
Team 87
Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
0
3
# 111
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
Bent Bohnke (Trade_your_Team)
4
2
# 112
Nico Sander (Zatret)
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
3
0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
4
0
# 114
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
Andy Eger (ATTAAACK-)
4
2
# 115
Team 64
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
0
3
# 116
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
3
2
# 117
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Tobias Werner (tobiwerner7)
9
4
# 118
Remo Kummrow (LockederBxss)
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
3
5
# 119
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
Fabian Becker (Fabi_Xx1411)
3
0
# 120
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
Nico Sander (Zatret)
1
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
0
3
# 122
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
8
4
# 123
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
3
1
# 124
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
Nico Sander (Zatret)
4
1

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
3
1
# 126
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
1
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
3
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
3
0

Sieger

1. Platz
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
2. Platz
Henri Wiesner (Hugoheinrich567)
3. Platz
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM1978)