esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Sparkassen eSport Cup

Sparkasse Krefeld - Online

27.01.2024


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Freilos 57
Abdullah Alkan & Oktay Kurt (Tacticgaucho77 )
0
3
# 2
Baris Alakus & Marc Garziano (Barista44)
Maurice Verhaelen & Michel Rodrigues da Costa (Whiskey_017 )
6
1
# 3
Süha Genc & Musa Bicen (CakIIJD)
Stefan Sieben & Daniel Kracht (SteSieFan)
6
2
# 4
Simon Würzinger & Nico Reuter (Siba29)
Freilos 62
3
0
# 5
Freilos 60
Tan Huynh & Abinasch Jeyakumar (derrrB0ss)
0
3
# 6
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
Ceyhun nicola Wagner & Raúl Arroyo Rosa (Ce7Zz_47)
14
2
# 7
Felix Bommes & Yannick Michaelis (Annabo9496)
Paul Kelle & Kevin Schmidt (paulkelle8377)
0
3
# 8
Burak Atik & Tolgahan Orhan (EA-ID: Burak13031303)
Erik Schumann & Richard Schumann (RegentAura27869)
0
3
# 9
Alim Gümüskaya & Serkan Gümüskaya (THEbeast_x97x)
Fynn Gdanitz & Jan Ochoba (Env1ousrr)
2
1
# 10
Sebastian Zukowski & Abduhla Tekin (El_Polonia0_0)
Freilos 61
3
0
# 11
Freilos 58
Arian Willenberger & Johannes Wanraths (ANW_7711)
0
3
# 12
Marcel Janeczko & Matheus Czerski (17Marcel17)
Domenic Seuren & Sebastian Pollmann (KaiserHotwing)
6
2
# 13
Sebastian Heck & Marcel Heck (Hercules14967)
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
0
4
# 14
Julian Giehl & Simon Giehl (Wernokadi)
Freilos 55
3
0
# 15
Freilos 64
Tobias Hirschberg & Nico Indenhuck (Tobi1554)
0
3
# 16
Tim Schlobben & Jeremy Gutowksi (Sheluvsyktym)
Leon Maas & Abu Khawari (Snickinho6)
1
7
# 17
Tim Chmielewski & Davin Oehlers (LOST_Tim1507)
Manuel Täuber & Pana Orfanidis (Bmg_1999)
3
0
# 18
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
Peter Küppers & Lukas Tillmanns (king0678)
8
1
# 19
Finn Blume & Jan Blume (Finnintendent)
Freilos 56
3
0
# 20
Caner Colak & Salih Güven (Cano-9801)
Enes Berdilek & Gökhan Mutlu (gokhan_ronaldo7)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 21
Sven Röttges Julia Fischer & Julia Fischer (BMG0804)
Marvin Gehnen & Emre Uysal (Zinqi-Phipsi)
5
2
# 22
Leon Lorenz & Paul Hamel (Satry_Hyper04)
Tamay Aksan & Danyal Aksan (EA ID : Hallouken)
0
3
# 23
Ties Warner & Tobias Blum (FCTRAAR)
Niklas Goschin & Mert Tig (Nikigo17)
2
9
# 24
Sadig Choschnau & Batuhan Özdemir (BeFifa19)
Kaan Kirsac & Sascha Rohn (KaanRazor)
4
0
# 25
Anas Al Terkawi & Mohamad Jradi (fifa22_pro2449)
Manuel Willmen & Tim Röttges (manu9455)
1
0
# 26
Muhammed Olgun & Malik Binbay (OLGUN_PRO_29)
Lukas Brnicevic & Ben von der Brüggen (PeterSmith85)
1
0
# 27
Erhan Araci & Ege Gencsoy (Erhan_3192)
Philipp Thevessen & Niklas Thevessen (thevi_10)
0
6
# 28
Luis Kian & Benedikt Neukirch (DerKcFanboy)
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
3
7
# 29
Patrick Sztachanski & Kevin Jesiak (MonsterEner07)
Freilos 63
3
0
# 30
Francesco Schroers & Leandro da Silva (Ich-kxck-dich-an)
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger (Alikadabra10 )
0
5
# 31
Freilos 59
Christoph Fenkes & Mario Fenkes (Marcoopdenfeld2)
0
3
# 32
Stefania Furone & Maurizio Furone (@x7izjsc3rebe)
Freilos 54
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Abdullah Alkan & Oktay Kurt (Tacticgaucho77 )
Baris Alakus & Marc Garziano (Barista44)
1
2
# 34
Süha Genc & Musa Bicen (CakIIJD)
Simon Würzinger & Nico Reuter (Siba29)
0
5
# 35
Tan Huynh & Abinasch Jeyakumar (derrrB0ss)
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
1
8
# 36
Paul Kelle & Kevin Schmidt (paulkelle8377)
Erik Schumann & Richard Schumann (RegentAura27869)
0
5
# 37
Alim Gümüskaya & Serkan Gümüskaya (THEbeast_x97x)
Sebastian Zukowski & Abduhla Tekin (El_Polonia0_0)
9
0
# 38
Arian Willenberger & Johannes Wanraths (ANW_7711)
Marcel Janeczko & Matheus Czerski (17Marcel17)
5
0
# 39
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
Julian Giehl & Simon Giehl (Wernokadi)
5
3
# 40
Tobias Hirschberg & Nico Indenhuck (Tobi1554)
Leon Maas & Abu Khawari (Snickinho6)
2
8
# 41
Tim Chmielewski & Davin Oehlers (LOST_Tim1507)
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
2
7
# 42
Finn Blume & Jan Blume (Finnintendent)
Enes Berdilek & Gökhan Mutlu (gokhan_ronaldo7)
2
3

(n.V.)
# 43
Sven Röttges Julia Fischer & Julia Fischer (BMG0804)
Tamay Aksan & Danyal Aksan (EA ID : Hallouken)
2
1
# 44
Niklas Goschin & Mert Tig (Nikigo17)
Sadig Choschnau & Batuhan Özdemir (BeFifa19)
9
0
# 45
Anas Al Terkawi & Mohamad Jradi (fifa22_pro2449)
Muhammed Olgun & Malik Binbay (OLGUN_PRO_29)
1
0
# 46
Philipp Thevessen & Niklas Thevessen (thevi_10)
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
1
4
# 47
Patrick Sztachanski & Kevin Jesiak (MonsterEner07)
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger (Alikadabra10 )
2
3

(n.V.)
# 48
Christoph Fenkes & Mario Fenkes (Marcoopdenfeld2)
Stefania Furone & Maurizio Furone (@x7izjsc3rebe)
6
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Baris Alakus & Marc Garziano (Barista44)
Simon Würzinger & Nico Reuter (Siba29)
0
1

(n.V.)
# 50
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
Erik Schumann & Richard Schumann (RegentAura27869)
6
2
# 51
Alim Gümüskaya & Serkan Gümüskaya (THEbeast_x97x)
Arian Willenberger & Johannes Wanraths (ANW_7711)
3
2
# 52
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
Leon Maas & Abu Khawari (Snickinho6)
5
1
# 53
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
Enes Berdilek & Gökhan Mutlu (gokhan_ronaldo7)
5
3
# 54
Sven Röttges Julia Fischer & Julia Fischer (BMG0804)
Niklas Goschin & Mert Tig (Nikigo17)
2
7
# 55
Anas Al Terkawi & Mohamad Jradi (fifa22_pro2449)
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
0
1

(n.V.)
# 56
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger (Alikadabra10 )
Christoph Fenkes & Mario Fenkes (Marcoopdenfeld2)
6
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Simon Würzinger & Nico Reuter (Siba29)
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
2
5
# 58
Alim Gümüskaya & Serkan Gümüskaya (THEbeast_x97x)
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
0
4
# 59
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
Niklas Goschin & Mert Tig (Nikigo17)
7
1
# 60
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
Alexander Görtz & Maik Schwieger (Alikadabra10 )
2
1

(n.V.)

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 62
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
2
3

(n.V.)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)
Mehmet Ilicali & Melat Lampraki (Takatukaa99)
3
2

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
5
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Jonas Florin & Nico Florin (TortenToni09 )
2. Platz
Bugra Arslanboga & Baha Arslanboga (Qarizma04)
3. Platz
Justin Regenhardt & Andreas Duwe (GWV_JR7)