esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Blick eSports Cup

Basel - Congress Center

05.05.2018

Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mario Viska (marioviska) 3 9
2. Ermal Salihu ( ermal99) 3 6
3. Angelo Salcher (salkko24) 3 3
4. Bojan Erceg (StarBoki) 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gregor Zuntermann (Gregor_1607) 3 9
2. Eros Agatiello (Juve_eros92) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Boller (ItsLubo) 3 9
2. Remo Sidler (Sidiius) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Wüthrich (patrick_1997) 3 9
2. Bruno Bardelas (Brunisco) 3 6
3. Dominik Haas (NikHaas) 3 3
4. Patrizio Tummillo (FamilyforLive) 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giuseppe Marino (napoli21088) 3 9
2. Mikael Daryan (iBl4ckError) 3 6
3. Cyrill Leon Wäfler (MonsterEnergie) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Kröbmannsberger (xPHiiL94) 3 9
2. Noah Badjie (clxssicnxah00) 3 6
3. Jannik Hon (baringo_henning) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Loris Tesoro (Loris_tesoro_96) 3 9
2. Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY) 3 9
2. Yanick Benovici (Yanick_Beno) 3 6
3. Stefan Zimonjic (Mbr3ti90) 3 3
4. Daniel Nussbaumer (daenipan90) 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Beer (x_t_o_p_i_k_x) 3 9
2. Angga Citra (Cholo_25) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leandro Curty (dufty80xx) 3 9
2. Dzemal Zulji (DzemKO91) 3 6
3. Berkay Karahan (Berkay_1905_03) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Becker (eSports_It4Chi) 3 9
2. Elakkiyan Arumugam (Eleeskillhd) 3 6
3. Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Neubauer (neubi98) 3 9
2. Julian Ulrich (Jovetic929292) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Haraldbtrueger) 3 7
2. Georgios Papatolis (Georgios7) 3 7
3. Erkut Agac (Kurdoo777) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Klapil (DaaveKL) 3 9
2. Jonas Galli (jones123503) 3 4
3. Emir Osmancevic (Princebosnia90) 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Fiorelli (K-Man85) 3 9
2. Felix Baumann (Alphohi) 3 6
3. Mihajlo Avramovic (Avra-69-) 3 3
4. Christian Soltau (Gruschti) 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa) 3 9
2. Akin Oender (givenchy17ysl) 3 4
3. Arber  Demaj (abidemaj) 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yannick Reiners (Jeffryy95) 3 9
2. Fabian Temizyürek (BaSeL1983-19) 3 6
3. Manuel Maag (manuelito_999) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Artac Sinoplu (arti_griezmann) 3 9
2. Christoph Bucher (freshGoempi) 3 6
3. Eric Käser (SaintCheas) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz) 3 9
2. Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow) 3 6
3. Daniel Strub (xXDanielo) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Timo Siep (iTimoX) 3 9
2. Jonathan Calia (Johnnydex99) 3 6
3. Torsten Isenschmid (IeSmat1) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 3 9
2. Daniel Dzialowy (Mrdaniel003) 3 6
3. Florian Fässler (FidebuebQB) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leotrim Demolli (viscabarca105/) 3 9
2. N/A 3 2
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 2

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Socha (danielo980) 3 9
2. Leonard Halilaj (skanderbegi) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nemanja Avramovic (Neminho69) 3 9
2. Itay Benyamini (Jealousy182) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sander De Roo (deroosander2000) 3 7
2. André Bär (A91baer) 3 6
3. Leon Radojkovic (Brale94) 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mergim Sadriji (Davor1414) 3 9
2. Kai Ibowski (ibumski14) 3 6
3. Mike Wagner (CapoMiike) 3 3
4. Ertugrul Aslan (tony_guy) 3 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Axel Waldmannstetter (TwoMillionWays) 3 9
2. Marco Elmer (SanChimera) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ramon Laseroms (ramon99fca) 3 7
2. Kevin Assia (AssiaKevin) 3 7
3. Nenad Ristic (RISTA_7) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sandro Poschinger (Neysk11L) 3 9
2. Nikolai Büchler (ieS_Nico) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Francesco Mazzei (TFB_Shaqiri) 3 9
2. Thomas Schlup (UltraBienne1939) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniel Mutic (Denii_10) 3 9
2. Daniel Janosevic (N3m1_srb) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Straschek (AzZzeluck) 3 9
2. N/A Faton Rashiti (ITz_Was_That_Me) 3 4
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_) 3 9
2. David Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11) 3 6
3. Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7) 3 3
4. Senadin Besic (Nusretbesic17) 3 0

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Kukolja (kuki_aki14) 3 7
2. Jonas Spörri (milujo) 3 7
3. Sven Hofstetter (SvenHof1998) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Severin Leupp (sevi0697) 3 7
2. Gentjan Zuta (genti-bezy) 3 6
3. Nils Eccard (Gotchafighter 07) 3 4
4. Arik Hehr (ritzzzkiritzzzk) 3 0

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. André Macedo Pereira (andresimac77) 3 9
2. Quynh Nguyen (kwynn-7) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Hammer (dh_football) 3 9
2. N/A 3 2
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 2

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ioannis Giannikis (LosGraecos2011) 3 9
2. Pascal Zörnig (Tezah97) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniz Kaya (Kartal35) 3 9
2. Josef Stockinger (JosefKrB) 3 6
3. Michael Winzeler (Michi_FCZ) 3 3
4. Pauli Cyril (HDgamerC) 3 0

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3) 3 9
2. Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 3 6
3. Colin Bächler (colinbaechler97) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan Todorovic (ivory8617) 3 6
2. Kubilay Yildiz (Kurdistan_bji88) 3 6
3. Manuel Broichhagen (Brolsson) 3 6
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas  Pfister  (Bounce_LP) 3 9
2. Ben Schwab (BESCH10) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Hintz (M4RV) 3 9
2. Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi) 3 4
3. Giona Faraone (samoKurdo) 3 2
4. Renato Lionzo (Renmar07) 3 1

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danny Troughton (Bluejays_danny) 3 9
2. Alessio Cipolla (Calabro k12) 3 6
3. Selim Bajrami (powerjam851189) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Deutscher (Marcel_492) 3 9
2. N/A 3 2
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 2

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivica Ilic (IvicaOlic1995) 3 9
2. Yannick Streuli (Regiochuchicha) 3 6
3. Dominik Joss (Doetschgi) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mario Mihalj (Marijunior007) 3 9
2. Sandro Zimmermann (sandroz) 3 6
3. Damian Hon (fwcsa) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Illi (BigKing_98) 3 9
2. Cyril Thöni (cyril_thoeni95) 3 6
3. Carlos Burkt (Carbur88) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vinicius Gantenbein (M11O3477) 3 9
2. N/A 3 2
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 2

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Mancioppi (Blackpanter10-10) 3 9
2. Alessio Di Benedetto (AiStadtAiClub) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurizio Bersanini (Xescheees) 3 9
2. Michael Suter (capomichi_) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Burak May (Onur-Burak) 3 9
2. Giuliano Pecere (pgiulynho) 3 6
3. Marc Lütolf (StonyRabbit) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Aytaç Kaymaz (aytouch11) 3 9
2. Davide Caccioppoli (CoDeXtheGOD) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christoph Schenker (watercrix) 3 9
2. Kevin Rutz (NaniCH) 3 6
3. Victor Reginato (Jay23Jay03) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Raphael Weber (MrBlack_17) 3 9
2. Thomas Dlugosch (xchris-maniax) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Riad Fazlija (mikii20) 3 9
2. Jan-Niklas Reinhardt (ahwas1900) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa) 3 7
2. Maic Frieden (IamFrieden) 3 5
3. Dario Manta (Darioreal_6) 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thierry Schwöbel (ThierryyZ) 3 9
2. Sandro Hüsler (Fcb_300) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 3 9
2. Michael Chiomento (Datzko_Killer) 3 6
3. Panco Bozinov (NuE_1994) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cristian Fuso (Fifabeeast97) 3 9
2. Musa Ramadan (Lumbiii10) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Diogo Teixeira (DISTREET007) 3 9
2. Demir Osmancevic (Brazzer90) 3 6
3. Roger Stähli (Rogi89) 3 3
4. Henrique Marques (xpachito) 3 0

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kristijan Karadacki (Karadacki) 3 9
2. Steve Ghenzi (crazy_player_200) 3 6
3. Hakan Oruclar (hakan1907FBhakan) 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mike Felber (Majin939) 3 9
2. Reto Gottier (Retolution) 3 4
3. Andreas Lehmann (ehcdresi94) 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 3 9
2. Ricardo Vale (Rici_zh) 3 6
3. N/A 3 1
4. N/A 3 1

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST

PS4 1
# 1
Mario Viska (marioviska) 3 : 2 Ricardo Vale (Rici_zh)

PS4 2
# 2
Gregor Zuntermann (Gregor_1607) 5 : 0 Reto Gottier (Retolution)

PS4 3
# 3
Luca Boller (ItsLubo) 7 : 3 Steve Ghenzi (crazy_player_200)

PS4 4
# 4
Patrick Wüthrich (patrick_1997) 5 : 2 Demir Osmancevic (Brazzer90)

PS4 5
# 5
Giuseppe Marino (napoli21088) 1 : 4 Musa Ramadan (Lumbiii10)

PS4 6
# 6
Philipp Kröbmannsberger (xPHiiL94) 4 : 1 Michael Chiomento (Datzko_Killer)

PS4 7
# 7
Loris Tesoro (Loris_tesoro_96) 3 : 0 Sandro Hüsler (Fcb_300)

PS4 8
# 8
Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY) 6 : 2 Maic Frieden (IamFrieden)

PS4 9
# 9
Stefan Beer (x_t_o_p_i_k_x) 8 : 0 Jan-Niklas Reinhardt (ahwas1900)

PS4 10
# 10
Leandro Curty (dufty80xx) 10 : 0 Thomas Dlugosch (xchris-maniax)

PS4 11
# 11
Marco Becker (eSports_It4Chi) 5 : 1 Kevin Rutz (NaniCH)

PS4 12
# 12
David Neubauer (neubi98) 3 : 2 Davide Caccioppoli (CoDeXtheGOD)

PS4 13
# 13
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Haraldbtrueger) 4 : 3 Giuliano Pecere (pgiulynho)

PS4 14
# 14
David Klapil (DaaveKL) 7 : 1 Michael Suter (capomichi_)

PS4 15
# 15
Fabio Fiorelli (K-Man85) 2 : 1 Alessio Di Benedetto (AiStadtAiClub)

PS4 16
# 16
Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa) 3 : 0 N/A

PS4 17
# 17
Yannick Reiners (Jeffryy95) 7 : 0 Cyril Thöni (cyril_thoeni95)

PS4 18
# 18
Artac Sinoplu (arti_griezmann) 6 : 2 Sandro Zimmermann (sandroz)

PS4 19
# 19
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz) 5 : 0 Yannick Streuli (Regiochuchicha)

PS4 20
# 20
Timo Siep (iTimoX) 3 : 0 N/A

PS4 21
# 21
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 8 : 1 Alessio Cipolla (Calabro k12)

PS4 22
# 22
Leotrim Demolli (viscabarca105/) 1 : 0 Salvatore Cardinale (gtaSalvi)

PS4 23
# 23
Daniel Socha (danielo980) 6 : 1 Ben Schwab (BESCH10)

PS4 24
# 24
Nemanja Avramovic (Neminho69) 3 : 4 Kubilay Yildiz (Kurdistan_bji88)

PS4 25
# 25
Sander De Roo (deroosander2000) 0 : 1 Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__)

PS4 26
# 26
Mergim Sadriji (Davor1414) 3 : 1 Josef Stockinger (JosefKrB)

PS4 27
# 27
Axel Waldmannstetter (TwoMillionWays) 2 : 1 Pascal Zörnig (Tezah97)

PS4 28
# 28
Ramon Laseroms (ramon99fca) 3 : 1 Manuel Broichhagen

PS4 29
# 29
Sandro Poschinger (Neysk11L) 5 : 2 Quynh Nguyen (kwynn-7)

PS4 30
# 30
Francesco Mazzei (TFB_Shaqiri) 2 : 0 Gentjan Zuta (genti-bezy)

PS4 31
# 31
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10) 9 : 1 Jonas Spörri (milujo)

PS4 32
# 32
Patrick Straschek (AzZzeluck) 5 : 1 David Andrijasevic (Davidbarca11)

PS4 33
# 33
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_) 3 : 0 N/A

PS4 34
# 34
Alexander Kukolja (kuki_aki14) 4 : 1 Daniel Janosevic (N3m1_srb)

PS4 35
# 35
Severin Leupp (sevi0697) 1 : 0 Thomas Schlup (UltraBienne1939)

PS4 36
# 36
André Macedo Pereira (andresimac77) 4 : 5 Nikolai Büchler (ieS_Nico)

PS4 37
# 37
Dennis Hammer (dh_football) 0 : 3 Kevin Assia (AssiaKevin)

PS4 38
# 38
Ioannis Giannikis (LosGraecos2011) 5 : 1 Marco Elmer (SanChimera)

PS4 39
# 39
Deniz Kaya (Kartal35) 2 : 4 Kai Ibowski (ibumski14)

PS4 40
# 40
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3) 7 : 0 André Bär (A91baer)

PS4 41
# 41
Ivan Todorovic (ivory8617) 5 : 1 Itay Benyamini (Jealousy182)

PS4 42
# 42
Lukas  Pfister  (Bounce_LP) 3 : 2 Leonard Halilaj (skanderbegi)

PS4 43
# 43
Marvin Hintz (M4RV) 3 : 0 N/A

PS4 44
# 44
Danny Troughton (Bluejays_danny) 4 : 3 Daniel Dzialowy (Mrdaniel003)

PS4 45
# 45
Marcel Deutscher (Marcel_492) 3 : 1 Jonathan Calia (Johnnydex99)

PS4 46
# 46
Ivica Ilic (IvicaOlic1995) 0 : 6 Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow)

PS4 47
# 47
Mario Mihalj (Marijunior007) 5 : 1 Christoph Bucher (freshGoempi)

PS4 48
# 48
Manuel Illi (BigKing_98) 4 : 0 Fabian Temizyürek (BaSeL1983-19)

PS4 49
# 49
Vinicius Gantenbein (M11O3477) 2 : 1 Akin Oender (givenchy17ysl)

PS4 50
# 50
Nico Mancioppi (Blackpanter10-10) 6 : 1 Felix Baumann (Alphohi)

PS4 51
# 51
Maurizio Bersanini (Xescheees) 2 : 4 Jonas Galli (jones123503)

PS4 52
# 52
Burak May (Onur-Burak) 2 : 3 Georgios Papatolis (Georgios7)

PS4 53
# 53
Aytaç Kaymaz (aytouch11) 4 : 3 Julian Ulrich (Jovetic929292)

PS4 54
# 54
Christoph Schenker (watercrix) 0 : 3 Elakkiyan Arumugam (Eleeskillhd)

PS4 55
# 55
Raphael Weber (MrBlack_17) 3 : 0 Dzemal Zulji (DzemKO91)

PS4 56
# 56
Riad Fazlija (mikii20) 6 : 2 Angga Citra (Cholo_25)

PS4 57
# 57
Fabio Pechlaner (JCobraa) 1 : 6 Yanick Benovici (Yanick_Beno)

PS4 58
# 58
Thierry Schwöbel (ThierryyZ) 3 : 4 Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10)

PS4 59
# 59
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 4 : 0 Noah Badjie (clxssicnxah00)

PS4 60
# 60
Cristian Fuso (Fifabeeast97) 3 : 2 Mikael Daryan (iBl4ckError)

PS4 61
# 61
Diogo Teixeira (DISTREET007) 2 : 9 Bruno Bardelas (Brunisco)

PS4 62
# 62
Kristijan Karadacki (Karadacki) 2 : 1 Remo Sidler (Sidiius)

PS4 63
# 63
Mike Felber (Majin939) 3 : 5 Eros Agatiello (Juve_eros92)

PS4 64
# 64
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB) 2 : 1 Ermal Salihu ( ermal99)

Runde 2

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
15:55
PS4 1
# 65
Mario Viska (marioviska) 3 : 1 Gregor Zuntermann (Gregor_1607)
15:48
PS4 2
# 66
Luca Boller (ItsLubo) 3 : 2 Patrick Wüthrich (patrick_1997)
15:57
PS4 3
# 67
Musa Ramadan (Lumbiii10) 1 : 4 Philipp Kröbmannsberger (xPHiiL94)
15:45
PS4 4
# 68
Loris Tesoro (Loris_tesoro_96) 1 : 5 Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY)
15:55
PS4 5
# 69
Stefan Beer (x_t_o_p_i_k_x) 1 : 2 Leandro Curty (dufty80xx)
15:59
PS4 6
# 70
Marco Becker (eSports_It4Chi) 2 : 7 David Neubauer (neubi98)
15:46
PS4 7
# 71
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Haraldbtrueger) 2 : 1 David Klapil (DaaveKL)
15:45
PS4 8
# 72
Fabio Fiorelli (K-Man85) 0 : 4 Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa)
16:09
PS4 9
# 73
Yannick Reiners (Jeffryy95) 0 : 3 Artac Sinoplu (arti_griezmann)
15:36
PS4 10
# 74
Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz) 4 : 2 Timo Siep (iTimoX)
15:43
PS4 11
# 75
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 5 : 4
(n.E.)
Leotrim Demolli (viscabarca105/)
16:04
PS4 12
# 76
Daniel Socha (danielo980) 1 : 2 Kubilay Yildiz (Kurdistan_bji88)
15:50
PS4 13
# 77
Jan-Niklas Flöck (D3r_B0mb3R__) 1 : 3 Mergim Sadriji (Davor1414)
16:08
PS4 14
# 78
Axel Waldmannstetter (TwoMillionWays) 0 : 4 Ramon Laseroms (ramon99fca)
16:10
PS4 15
# 79
Sandro Poschinger (Neysk11L) 3 : 5 Francesco Mazzei (TFB_Shaqiri)
15:49
PS4 16
# 80
Deniel Mutic (Denii_10) 2 : 0 Patrick Straschek (AzZzeluck)
15:55
PS4 17
# 81
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_) 4 : 1 Alexander Kukolja (kuki_aki14)
15:50
PS4 18
# 82
Severin Leupp (sevi0697) 3 : 2 Nikolai Büchler (ieS_Nico)
15:49
PS4 19
# 83
Kevin Assia (AssiaKevin) 5 : 1 Ioannis Giannikis (LosGraecos2011)
15:50
PS4 20
# 84
Kai Ibowski (ibumski14) 3 : 2
(n.E.)
Jonathan Mayer Garcia (lpwnzx3)
16:02
PS4 21
# 85
Ivan Todorovic (ivory8617) 3 : 0 Lukas  Pfister  (Bounce_LP)
15:40
PS4 22
# 86
Marvin Hintz (M4RV) 4 : 2 Danny Troughton (Bluejays_danny)
15:57
PS4 23
# 87
Marcel Deutscher (Marcel_492) 2 : 3 Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow)
16:55
PS4 24
# 88
Mario Mihalj (Marijunior007) 5 : 4
(n.E.)
Manuel Illi (BigKing_98)
15:53
PS4 25
# 89
Vinicius Gantenbein (M11O3477) 0 : 3 Nico Mancioppi (Blackpanter10-10)
15:57
PS4 26
# 90
Jonas Galli (jones123503) 1 : 2 Georgios Papatolis (Georgios7)
15:49
PS4 27
# 91
Aytaç Kaymaz (aytouch11) 3 : 2 Elakkiyan Arumugam (Eleeskillhd)
15:45
PS4 28
# 92
Raphael Weber (MrBlack_17) 0 : 3 Riad Fazlija (mikii20)
15:46
PS4 29
# 93
Yanick Benovici (Yanick_Beno) 1 : 3 Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10)
16:02
PS4 30
# 94
Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897) 3 : 1 Cristian Fuso (Fifabeeast97)
15:39
PS4 31
# 95
Bruno Bardelas (Brunisco) 2 : 3 Kristijan Karadacki (Karadacki)
15:47
PS4 32
# 96
Eros Agatiello (Juve_eros92) 0 : 1 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)

Runde 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:36
PS4 1
# 97
Mario Viska (marioviska) 4 : 1 Luca Boller (ItsLubo)
16:30
PS4 2
# 98
Philipp Kröbmannsberger (xPHiiL94) 1 : 3 Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY)
16:39
PS4 3
# 99
Leandro Curty (dufty80xx) 2 : 1 David Neubauer (neubi98)
16:30
PS4 4
# 100
Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Haraldbtrueger) 6 : 5
(n.E.)
Kennet Brümmer (CaptaiiinTsubasa)
17:08
PS4 5
# 101
Artac Sinoplu (arti_griezmann) 1 : 0 Cina Hosseindjani (LostlnTheWavesz)
16:50
PS4 6
# 102
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 4 : 0 Kubilay Yildiz (Kurdistan_bji88)
16:36
PS4 7
# 103
Mergim Sadriji (Davor1414) 3 : 4
(n.E.)
Ramon Laseroms (ramon99fca)
16:53
PS4 8
# 104
Francesco Mazzei (TFB_Shaqiri) 3 : 4 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
16:37
PS4 9
# 105
Savas Destanoglou (S0N--GOOKU_) 1 : 2 Severin Leupp (sevi0697)
16:54
PS4 10
# 106
Kevin Assia (AssiaKevin) 1 : 4 Kai Ibowski (ibumski14)
16:55
PS4 11
# 107
Ivan Todorovic (ivory8617) 2 : 3 Marvin Hintz (M4RV)
17:06
PS4 12
# 108
Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow) 4 : 0 Mario Mihalj (Marijunior007)
17:24
PS4 13
# 109
Nico Mancioppi (Blackpanter10-10) 1 : 3
(n.E.)
Georgios Papatolis (Georgios7)
16:49
PS4 14
# 110
Aytaç Kaymaz (aytouch11) 1 : 2 Riad Fazlija (mikii20)
16:34
PS4 15
# 111
Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10) 4 : 3 Ditmir Alimi (Ditmir_4897)
16:40
PS4 16
# 112
Kristijan Karadacki (Karadacki) 2 : 1 Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:39
PS4 1
# 113
Mario Viska (marioviska) 2 : 5 Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY)
17:34
PS4 2
# 114
Leandro Curty (dufty80xx) 4 : 3 Tobias Wiesenfeldt (Haraldbtrueger)
17:56
PS4 3
# 115
Artac Sinoplu (arti_griezmann) 3 : 4
(n.V.)
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_)
17:43
PS4 4
# 116
Ramon Laseroms (ramon99fca) 1 : 5 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
17:40
PS4 5
# 117
Severin Leupp (sevi0697) 4 : 6 Kai Ibowski (ibumski14)
18:03
PS4 6
# 118
Marvin Hintz (M4RV) 3 : 5 Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow)
18:24
PS4 7
# 119
Georgios Papatolis (Georgios7) 3 : 5 Riad Fazlija (mikii20)
17:25
PS4 8
# 120
Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10) 8 : 5 Kristijan Karadacki (Karadacki)

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:47
PS4 1
# 121
Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY) 7 : 6 Leandro Curty (dufty80xx)
18:55
PS4 2
# 122
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 6 : 5 Deniel Mutic (Denii_10)
19:06
PS4 3
# 123
Kai Ibowski (ibumski14) 4 : 3 Timo Gruneisen (Praiiwow)
19:43
PS4 4
# 124
Riad Fazlija (mikii20) 3 : 5 Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10)

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:44
PS4 1
# 125
Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY) 6 : 4 Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_)
20:07
PS4 2
# 126
Kai Ibowski (ibumski14) 1 : 0 Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:58
PS4 1
# 127
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_) 1 : 0 Richard Hormes (Der_Gaucho10)

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:58
PS4 1
# 128
Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY) 4 : 3 Kai Ibowski (ibumski14)

Sieger

2. Platz
Kai Ibowski (ibumski14)
1. Platz
Andi  Gube  (I-AmANDY)
3. Platz
Denis Müller (DenisFIFA_)