esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Blick eSports Cup

Basel

Congress Center

05.05.2018


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danny Liepolt (prooooownez) 3 9
2. Michael Weber (SpgFlezzer) 3 6
3. N/A Duran Samuel (Bleardruide943) 3 1
4. N/A Livio Biondini (Livty7000) 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maik Kubitzki (Sn0wGoogles) 3 9
2. Marvin Schmidt-Tychsen (KarpfenLive) 3 6
3. Mithulan Sithamparanathan 3 3
4. N/A 59 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Anel Tahirovic (FlaGGo95) 3 9
2. Nicola Schuoler (nicola898) 3 6
3. N/A Alexandre Delouard (Crazyzocker) 3 1
4. N/A Tim Elsenbroich (Sum4Ca3sar) 3 1

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kai Hense (FCNHensoo) 3 9
2. Fabian Carvalho (FriendsofXbox) 3 6
3. Patrick Beyeler (OnkelDjGunny) 3 3
4. Reto Egli (LichtTurner4065) 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Malte Persson (x1MULATE94 ) 3 9
2. Sasa Nikolic (llWiZzLyBeaRll) 3 6
3. N/A Philipp Gutmann (philsks1909) 3 1
4. N/A Manuel Häcki (MrHaecki96) 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Gherman (X Phenomeno X) 3 9
2. Urs Hasler (UH1879) 3 6
3. N/A Kushtrim Marleku (Zaki3110) 3 1
4. N/A 58 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tim Römming (crouch2015) 3 9
2. Rufus Isaka (dimorientes10) 3 6
3. Sergio Hottinger (netrider76) 3 3
4. N/A 51 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arben Iljazi (arbn92) 3 9
2. Kevin Römming (roeke007) 3 6
3. Daniel Brodhage (ChPainkiller) 3 3
4. N/A Thorsten Froese (Bsr1986ger) 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o) 3 9
2. Marcel Reusser (xLegendx) 3 6
3. Mario Blumetti (Blue6680) 3 3
4. N/A 63 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Besmir Zuta (bezy7) 3 9
2. Giovanni Dell´Aquila ( Icenberg90) 3 4
3. Kevin Asmus (Planataryasp) 3 4
4. N/A 57 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Fournier (Syntah San) 3 9
2. Edin Mujanovic (Ed GoodFella) 3 6
3. Igor Lasica (TheChuckster89) 3 3
4. N/A Kevin Bärtsch (K streex B) 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gregory Lucibello (Gregi EL94) 3 9
2. Stephan Saladin (xI Babel Ix) 3 6
3. Michael Stark (Pr0Chicken23) 3 3
4. N/A 62 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Houdek (DHoudek) 3 9
2. Besian Ipek (CrashBESO) 3 6
3. N/A Marvin Wolff (Penta WolffHD) 3 1
4. N/A Sven Humbel (UnitedZH HumGun) 3 1

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mario Reubold (MMayo) 3 9
2. Adrian Shabani (AddeyHD) 3 6
3. Adrian Brülisauer (froooodi) 3 3
4. N/A 61 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889) 3 9
2. Mithushan Sothilingam (KALYPTOMiTHU) 3 6
3. N/A Daniel Leuenberger (snakeboy86) 3 1
4. N/A 64 3 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobia Tamburrino (JuveStar1897) 3 9
2. Joel Schiessl (Jothesy 01) 3 6
3. N/A 6 3 1
4. N/A Lionel Bitibiri (Lio14BBL) 3 1

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.

TV 1
# 1
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
Joel Schiessl (Jothesy 01)
28
0

TV 2
# 2
Maik Kubitzki (Sn0wGoogles)
Mithushan Sothilingam (KALYPTOMiTHU)
13
2

TV 3
# 3
Anel Tahirovic (FlaGGo95)
Adrian Shabani (AddeyHD)
7
1

TV 4
# 4
Kai Hense (FCNHensoo)
Besian Ipek (CrashBESO)
0
1

TV 5
# 5
Malte Persson (x1MULATE94 )
Stephan Saladin (xI Babel Ix)
10
2

TV 6
# 6
Michael Gherman (X Phenomeno X)
Edin Mujanovic (Ed GoodFella)
7
0

TV 7
# 7
Tim Römming (crouch2015)
Giovanni Dell´Aquila ( Icenberg90)
7
4

TV 8
# 8
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)
Marcel Reusser (xLegendx)
11
2

TV 9
# 9
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
Kevin Römming (roeke007)
8
6

TV 10
# 10
Besmir Zuta (bezy7)
Rufus Isaka (dimorientes10)
3
5

TV 11
# 11
Michael Fournier (Syntah San)
Urs Hasler (UH1879)
10
3

TV 12
# 12
Gregory Lucibello (Gregi EL94)
Sasa Nikolic (llWiZzLyBeaRll)
5
3

TV 13
# 13
David Houdek (DHoudek)
Fabian Carvalho (FriendsofXbox)
14
0

TV 14
# 14
Mario Reubold (MMayo)
Nicola Schuoler (nicola898)
11
2

TV 15
# 15
Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889)
Marvin Schmidt-Tychsen (KarpfenLive)
9
4

TV 16
# 16
Tobia Tamburrino (JuveStar1897)
Michael Weber (SpgFlezzer)
6
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:13
TV 1
# 17
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
Maik Kubitzki (Sn0wGoogles)
12
1
17:09
TV 2
# 18
Anel Tahirovic (FlaGGo95)
Besian Ipek (CrashBESO)
3
0
16:06
TV 3
# 19
Malte Persson (x1MULATE94 )
Michael Gherman (X Phenomeno X)
4
3
16:15
TV 4
# 20
Tim Römming (crouch2015)
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)
1
8
16:19
TV 5
# 21
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
Rufus Isaka (dimorientes10)
6
4
16:04
TV 6
# 22
Michael Fournier (Syntah San)
Gregory Lucibello (Gregi EL94)
2
7
16:06
TV 7
# 23
David Houdek (DHoudek)
Mario Reubold (MMayo)
4
2
16:07
TV 8
# 24
Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889)
Tobia Tamburrino (JuveStar1897)
9
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:18
TV 1
# 25
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
Anel Tahirovic (FlaGGo95)
8
4
17:20
TV 2
# 26
Malte Persson (x1MULATE94 )
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)
4
7
17:31
TV 3
# 27
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
Gregory Lucibello (Gregi EL94)
7
3
17:13
TV 4
# 28
David Houdek (DHoudek)
Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889)
7
8

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
19:10
TV 1
# 29
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)
4
3
18:15
TV 2
# 30
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889)
4
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:03
TV 1
# 31
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)
Leon Aussieker (blackarrow889)
2
0

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
20:03
TV 1
# 32
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
4
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Danny Liepolt (prooooownez)
2. Platz
Mario Pflumm (RooMar1o)
3. Platz
Arben Iljazi (arbn92)