esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

FIFA Turnier MUBA

Basel

Halle 2.1 / Stand 147

29.04.2018


Teilnehmer

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emel Dizdarevic 6 16
2. Felix Bühler 6 10
3. Andre Brotto 6 8
4. N/A   6 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurizio Bersanini 6 18
2. Roman Hüsler 6 10
3. Luka Arnantovic 6 7
4. N/A 6 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Krnjio 6 15
2. Filippos Samakidis 6 12
3. Rafman Nuredini 6 9
4. N/A 6 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Davide Lu Pumo 6 18
2. Bertan Altay 6 12
3. Vatan Öztürk 6 6
4. N/A 6 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Panco Bozinov 6 18
2. Anish Suthakaran 6 12
3. Azra Öztürk 6 6
4. N/A   6 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 6 6
2. N/A 6 6
3. N/A   6 6
4. N/A 6 6

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Amin Er-Sini 6 15
2. Fatmir Jakapaj 6 15
3. Silan Yildirim 6 6
4. N/A 6 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Valton Nuredini 6 16
2. Yunus Kantar 6 10
3. Sadri Ameti 6 9
4. Sevkan Yildirim 6 0

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
12:53
TV 1
# 1
Emel Dizdarevic
Yunus Kantar
4
1
12:53
TV 2
# 2
Maurizio Bersanini
Fatmir Jakapaj
7
0
12:53
TV 3
# 3
Dominik Krnjio
Sadri Ameti
1
2
12:53
TV 4
# 4
Davide Lu Pumo
Anish Suthakaran
15
0
12:53
TV 5
# 5
Panco Bozinov
Bertan Altay
10
1
12:53
TV 6
# 6
Rafman Nuredini
Filippos Samakidis
2
4
12:53
TV 7
# 7
Amin Er-Sini
Roman Hüsler
7
4
12:53
TV 8
# 8
Valton Nuredini
Felix Bühler
2
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:16
TV 1
# 9
Emel Dizdarevic
Maurizio Bersanini
5
2
13:16
TV 2
# 10
Sadri Ameti
Davide Lu Pumo
1
6
13:17
TV 3
# 11
Panco Bozinov
Filippos Samakidis
8
1
13:23
TV 4
# 12
Amin Er-Sini
Felix Bühler
1
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
13:43
TV 1
# 13
Emel Dizdarevic
Davide Lu Pumo
1
2
13:47
TV 2
# 14
Panco Bozinov
Felix Bühler
2
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:07
TV 1
# 15
Emel Dizdarevic
Felix Bühler
1
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:07
TV 1
# 16
Davide Lu Pumo
Panco Bozinov
2
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Davide Lu Pumo
2. Platz
Panco Bozinov
3. Platz
Felix Bühler