esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifier #4

Online

PS4

25.04.2018


Teilnehmer

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Nico Antoni (Niqqo6 )
Franz Heufler (Sweetybob20)
3
4
# 2
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
Alexander Reinhod (JeaJ-I6I9)
3
2

(n.E.)
# 3
Kolja Aldag (koljaldag)
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
4
5
# 4
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
Dino Kurbegovic (dikurbe7)
6
2
# 5
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
Julius Lange (Jul1u52002)
3
0
# 6
Marcel Born (Mxrcel_17)
Daniel Bossart (Kingdani0304)
1
0
# 7
Pascal Kraft (SynexVxqaZ-)
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
2
3
# 8
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
Youssef Kouay (Hepten)
6
1
# 9
Lucas Radtke (Zocker77067)
Kilian Wollenschläger (kili2436)
4
2
# 10
Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ)
Tim Platzek (xxtimxx34)
3
0
# 11
Glenn Rümekasten (Glenniboy1)
Marvin Kluck (VuLpinE_Flxqz)
1
2
# 12
Dylan Neuhausen (xArdaKing)
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
0
3
# 13
Justin Müller (jxstin11)
Eric Mudrack (XBRUMA17X)
1
0
# 14
Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
Stefano Pastore (Giasai)
6
0
# 15
Pascal Zimmermann (passizim)
Max Göllnitz (sarmougii )
2
5
# 16
Team 121
John Dusedeau (LG-J5)
0
3
# 17
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Ardian Shoshaj (Ardiian_98)
1
0
# 18
Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke)
Maurice Rektor (RefLex_AnGLezZ)
3
1
# 19
Tommy Mai (Budnak)
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
3
4
# 20
Florian Gumpert (Rynaax76)
Nicolas Mientus (xNicolasx7)
0
3
# 21
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
Team 125
3
0
# 22
Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-)
Moritz Mäde (Sweat4myBrezel)
3
2

(n.V.)
# 23
Kevin Baumgartl (KevNic19)
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
4
8
# 24
Thilo Marchel (LoLimo17)
Lukas Stein (zKing-Fanboy-_ )
3
4
# 25
Maximilian Gränert (ZynteK_RoyaL)
Marius Harbrecht (FBGM197&)
3
2
# 26
Jannik Schmitz (Futexh_)
Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer)
2
3

(n.V.)
# 27
Florian Galjad (Floris_PS)
Lukas Pöllath (P2097L)
5
3
# 28
Jan Kohlhage (DerKolibriii)
Bas Nijhuis (nijold)
3
4
# 29
Jens zûm Grotenhoff (Jensbas18)
Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
2
7
# 30
Team 127
Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi)
0
3
# 31
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Team 124
3
0
# 32
Sean Voß (Eisernermann02)
Adnan Palamar (adnan-bozz1)
3
1
# 33
Jason Genzke (xXJasonkillaZxX)
Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
0
4
# 34
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
Team 122
3
0
# 35
Team 120
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
0
3
# 36
Eren Poyraz (Xx_ _1907_ _xx)
Oleg Ponomarev (Elquadem)
7
2
# 37
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Frederic Martens (Frederic266)
3
0
# 38
Team 126
Team 119
1
0
# 39
Jakob Gronbach (BIGJAKIS)
Jan Schmidt (Challenger0408)
4
1
# 40
Kevin Pfaff (Robinator0402)
Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
4
5
# 41
Tobias Rewicki (Toboboo_FCB)
Nico Sander (Zatret)
1
7
# 42
Tayib Lange (TeletubbieGangBa)
Kilian Horn (EEXPLLZIT)
3
0
# 43
Janis Peleikis (Djamiloking62)
Team 123
3
0
# 44
Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03)
Team 128
3
0
# 45
Team 118
Alexander Schallmeiner (schallmeiner1)
0
3
# 46
Philip Gienapp (derCLUBERER600 )
Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 )
2
5
# 47
Kilian Schaller (Polyframe14)
Donovan Rypalla (donovan192)
2
4
# 48
Mike Guder (mikeschoko)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
1
2
# 49
Sebastian Alkorta (Sebak069)
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
2
3
# 50
Mattis Fiedler (Martins2908)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
2
5
# 51
Marvin Roßberg (xRossi-FiFa)
Burakhan Yilmaz (BurakhanYilmaz)
4
0
# 52
Phillip Vogel (Killi884)
Maximilian Fruth (Forzaviola1993)
3
0
# 53
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Pascal Posingies (PaniBerlin)
3
0
# 54
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
Lukas Spindler (Fake_Barca96)
4
0
# 55
Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
Benjamin Klapschinsky (petchmoly_)
4
1
# 56
Justin Petsching (JustinBSC19)
Ilhan Celik (kingbabo100)
3
2
# 57
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Denis Kozlowski (denko287)
2
0
# 58
Anes Sakirovski (ichbinanes10)
Nils Rosenow (beotrixer308)
6
5
# 59
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Julian Frey (ZekromFan28)
4
1
# 60
Marvin Seemann (BSC_ZockerHD)
Florian Walpurgis (AbstauberTime)
3
4

(n.E.)
# 61
Sander De Roo (deroosander2000)
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
0
1
# 62
Deyan Arslan (skillsNetwork)
Vincent Hacker (ViniDanger)
3
4
# 63
Jonas Beisecker (the-machine003)
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
2
6
# 64
Steve Schultze (Rhombus1505)
Noa Kornheim (n007malle)
2
7

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 65
Franz Heufler (Sweetybob20)
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
2
3
# 66
Dominic Jost (Lusor_Domi )
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
3
5
# 67
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
Marcel Born (Mxrcel_17)
3
2
# 68
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
Lieven Dehne (fuechsefan9)
4
3
# 69
Lucas Radtke (Zocker77067)
Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ)
2
5
# 70
Marvin Kluck (VuLpinE_Flxqz)
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
0
5
# 71
Justin Müller (jxstin11)
Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
2
4
# 72
Max Göllnitz (sarmougii )
John Dusedeau (LG-J5)
3
0
# 73
Jonte Kuck (jontemaker)
Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke)
1
4
# 74
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
Nicolas Mientus (xNicolasx7)
8
0
# 75
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
Can Kayhan (laQuare7maa-)
5
3
# 76
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
Lukas Stein (zKing-Fanboy-_ )
5
2
# 77
Maximilian Gränert (ZynteK_RoyaL)
Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer)
1
6
# 78
Florian Galjad (Floris_PS)
Bas Nijhuis (nijold)
5
3
# 79
Tobi Schuh (Tobi2002_)
Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi)
2
7
# 80
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
Sean Voß (Eisernermann02)
5
1
# 81
Damir Pfemfert (xSorryForWin)
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
0
3
# 82
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
Eren Poyraz (Xx_ _1907_ _xx)
5
3
# 83
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Team 126
3
0
# 84
Jakob Gronbach (BIGJAKIS)
Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
1
3
# 85
Nico Sander (Zatret)
Tayib Lange (TeletubbieGangBa)
4
1
# 86
Janis Peleikis (Djamiloking62)
Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03)
1
3
# 87
Alexander Schallmeiner (schallmeiner1)
Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 )
2
8
# 88
Donovan Rypalla (donovan192)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
0
4
# 89
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Sören Ibsch (Kiwi0025)
3
2
# 90
Marvin Roßberg (xRossi-FiFa)
Phillip Vogel (Killi884)
0
2
# 91
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Ron Stöwesand (RHD04Gamer)
4
1
# 92
Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
Justin Petsching (JustinBSC19)
3
0
# 93
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Anes Sakirovski (ichbinanes10)
9
2
# 94
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
Florian Walpurgis (AbstauberTime)
4
1
# 95
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Vincent Hacker (ViniDanger)
5
0
# 96
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
Noa Kornheim (n007malle)
3
2

Runde 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 97
Justin Framke (IngwerLiebhaber)
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
0
7
# 98
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
Luca Knauerhase (MVPaiinez)
4
3
# 99
Kolja Johannsen (KLJBoZZ)
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
1
5
# 100
Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
Max Göllnitz (sarmougii )
5
3
# 101
Pascal Birkigt (BikiniBirke)
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
2
4
# 102
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
Doğukan Özkan (Dogukan0210)
7
3
# 103
Emirkan Demirel (CapiTan_SkiLLer)
Florian Galjad (Floris_PS)
4
5
# 104
Roberto Vitorio Zagorchev (Vito-zagorchevvi)
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
2
5
# 105
Dogan Baycuman (Ultra_Dogan_1999)
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
1
2
# 106
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
Maurice Lemnitz (FISCHIMOLLIBEST7 )
3
0
# 107
Nico Sander (Zatret)
Quintus Jannsen (Quntiy03)
6
1
# 108
Julius Kühle (ItzJuli99 )
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
3
4
# 109
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Phillip Vogel (Killi884)
4
0
# 110
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Boran Deniz (ThatsDxve)
6
1
# 111
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
4
2
# 112
Mert Atasoy (Hayatsucuk)
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
2
6

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 113
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
Furkan Kocak (Furkanovic31)
4
1
# 114
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
Marcel Wischnewski (MrNice2000)
5
1
# 115
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
Kassem Kara (xTheAssiM-)
5
1
# 116
Florian Galjad (Floris_PS)
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
0
5
# 117
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
Tobias Hölzl (Woody_RGB)
6
2
# 118
Nico Sander (Zatret)
Kai Bayer (killer—1304)
3
2

(n.V.)
# 119
Marco Göbel (Renegade_1901)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
1
7
# 120
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
Granit Shala (Granit_29)
5
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 121
Nico Fischer (Rashbcykablyat)
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
0
5
# 122
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
Fabio Özelt (Faoet_10)
4
1
# 123
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
Nico Sander (Zatret)
3
0
# 124
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
Alexander Koch (Elect_Hush)
8
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 125
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
1
2
# 126
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
3
6

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 127
Paul Leger (Beastmode1602)
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)
3
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 128
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
2
6

Sieger

1. Platz
Philipp Rademacher (Phi17ra01)
2. Platz
Jannis Truernitt (FubArena)
3. Platz
Mert Buyar (mert-memo60)