esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Zürich - eParadise

01.04.2018


Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fazljia Riad 3 9
2. Diego Musi 3 6
3. Giona Faraone 3 3
4. Morina Burim 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leotrim Demolli 3 9
2. Moussa Jbara 3 6
3. Cagdas Gündogdu 3 3
4. Alexander Immler 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Karen Petrosyan 3 9
2. Eros Agatiello 3 6
3. Ilir Ameti 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Radojkovic 3 9
2. Davide Sgro 3 6
3. Rafael Carvalho 3 3
4. Abi Thiru 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Diogo Teixeira 3 9
2. Mubarak Abdi 3 6
3. Rabia Radia 3 3
4. Babishan Thirubagaran 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Severin Bucher 3 9
2. Arash Tajiki 3 6
3. Tobias Fritsch 3 3
4. Simon Peter 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arian Hakiu 3 9
2. Liam Derron 3 6
3. Kristian Miljkovic 3 1
4. Sujivan Suresh 3 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Halbeisen 3 7
2. Fabian Degen 3 4
3. Stefan Lucian Florin 3 3
4. Serkan Moskic 3 2

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Djukic 3 7
2. Fabio Pechlaner 3 6
3. Umut Cal 3 4
4. Pascal Spring 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ardi Qehaja 3 6
2. Armend Braha 3 6
3. Doni Musa 3 3
4. Leon Ulrich 3 3

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohamed Hedi Nasra 3 9
2. Marko Gavrilovic 3 6
3. Atilla Kündig 3 3
4. Kerem Cal 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leandro Musi 3 9
2. Christian Suter 3 6
3. Andreas Gloor 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Joel da Costa 3 9
2. Aytac Kaymaz 3 6
3. Shahin Mösch 3 3
4. Dominik Manser 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ricardo Dionisio 3 7
2. Rade Ivkovic 3 6
3. Ibrahim Ucbay 3 2
4. Dogukan Karadeniz 3 1

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan Todorovic 3 6
2. Dusan Umjenovic 3 6
3. Alen Mazalovic 3 4
4. Armin Tajiki 3 1

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Edison Selmoni 3 9
2. Vincent White 3 6
3. Eduart Kuqi Elezi 3 3
4. Montinero Massimo 3 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Aldrin Murtaj 3 9
2. Marco Ruch 3 6
3. Mihael Paunov 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Albin Trolli 3 9
2. Robin Ruffieux 3 6
3. Mohamed Sagaaro 3 3
4. George Abou Assaleh 3 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Elakkiyan Arumugam 3 7
2. Mejri Nizar 3 7
3. Ismail Ezer 3 3
4. Leo Halitaj 3 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gentuart Kicaj 3 7
2. Safwan Hossain 3 5
3. Robin Hänggi 3 4
4. Kasti Kamaj 3 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leandro Curty 3 9
2. Danino Brazerol 3 6
3. Granit Sulja 3 3
4. Berisha Krenar 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Manser 3 6
2. Noah Agatiello 3 6
3. Jakov Valenta 3 4
4. Celo Radi 3 1

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nazir Zulji 3 7
2. Besmir Zuta 3 6
3. Kubilay ildiz 3 4
4. Harutyun Petrosyan 3 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nikola Jevtovic 3 7
2. Nenad Moskic 3 5
3. Jan Nohl 3 4
4. Gion Blaser 3 0

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Berkay Karahan 3 9
2. Umut Ucbay 3 4
3. Tim Dörflinger 3 4
4. Dave Gehrig 3 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Veljko Vukasinovic 3 9
2. Renis Limani 3 6
3. Baran Yurdakul 3 1
4. Nithujan Yogeswararn 3 1

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Neil Stöckli 3 7
2. Nemiano Avra 3 4
3. Mathäus Kolczyk 3 3
4. Nino Simic 3 3

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Anderhub 3 7
2. Momo Özdemir 3 6
3. Fabio Fiore 3 4
4. Stefan Ciric 3 0

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:02
TV 1
# 1
Riad Fazljia
Momo Özdemir
5
2
16:02
TV 2
# 2
Leotrim Demolli
Nemiano Avra
5
3
16:02
TV 3
# 3
Karen Petrosyan
Renis Limani
3
0
16:02
TV 4
# 4
N/A
Umut Ucbay
0
3
16:02
TV 5
# 5
Leon Radojkovic
N/A
3
0
16:02
TV 6
# 6
Diogo Teixeira
Nenad Moskic
3
2
16:02
TV 7
# 7
N/A
Besmir Zuta
0
3
16:02
TV 8
# 8
Severin Bucher
Noah Agatiello
5
1
16:02
TV 9
# 9
Arian Hakiu
Danino Brazerol
1
5
16:02
TV 10
# 10
Fabio Halbeisen
Safwan Hossain
3
5
16:02
TV 11
# 11
David Djukic
Mejri Nizar
4
0
16:02
TV 12
# 12
Ardi Qehaja
Robin Ruffieux
3
2
16:02
TV 13
# 13
Mohamed Hedi Nasra
Marco Ruch
3
4
16:02
TV 14
# 14
Leandro Musi
Vincent White
5
4
16:02
TV 15
# 15
Joel da Costa
Dusan Umjenovic
5
3
16:02
TV 16
# 16
N/A
Rade Ivkovic
0
3
16:32
TV 1
# 17
Ricardo Dionisio
N/A
3
0
16:32
TV 2
# 18
Ivan Todorovic
Aytac Kaymaz
0
4
16:32
TV 3
# 19
Edison Selmoni
Christian Suter
6
3
16:32
TV 4
# 20
Aldrin Murtaj
Marko Gavrilovic
4
1
16:32
TV 5
# 21
Albin Trolli
Armend Braha
2
3
16:32
TV 6
# 22
Elakkiyan Arumugam
Fabio Pechlaner
3
2
16:32
TV 7
# 23
Gentuart Kicaj
Fabian Degen
4
6
16:32
TV 8
# 24
Leandro Curty
Liam Derron
6
1
16:32
TV 9
# 25
Kevin Manser
Arash Tajiki
2
0
16:32
TV 10
# 26
Nazir Zulji
N/A
3
0
16:32
TV 11
# 27
Nikola Jevtovic
Mubarak Abdi
3
0
16:32
TV 12
# 28
N/A
Davide Sgro
0
3
16:32
TV 13
# 29
Berkay Karahan
N/A
3
0
16:32
TV 14
# 30
Veljko Vukasinovic
Eros Agatiello
5
2
16:32
TV 15
# 31
Neil Stöckli
Moussa Jbara
3
5
16:32
TV 16
# 32
Martin Anderhub
Diego Musi
0
6

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:34
TV 1
# 33
Riad Fazljia
Leotrim Demolli
4
0
16:29
TV 2
# 34
Karen Petrosyan
Umut Ucbay
1
0
16:34
TV 3
# 35
Leon Radojkovic
Diogo Teixeira
5
2
16:28
TV 4
# 36
Besmir Zuta
Severin Bucher
5
1
16:37
TV 5
# 37
Danino Brazerol
Safwan Hossain
3
2
16:32
TV 6
# 38
David Djukic
Ardi Qehaja
6
3
16:30
TV 7
# 39
Marco Ruch
Leandro Musi
3
5
16:30
TV 8
# 40
Joel da Costa
Rade Ivkovic
2
5
16:51
TV 9
# 41
Ricardo Dionisio
Aytac Kaymaz
0
4
16:46
TV 10
# 42
Edison Selmoni
Aldrin Murtaj
5
2
16:53
TV 11
# 43
Armend Braha
Elakkiyan Arumugam
2
4
16:51
TV 12
# 44
Fabian Degen
Leandro Curty
0
3
16:54
TV 13
# 45
Kevin Manser
Nazir Zulji
5
6
16:47
TV 14
# 46
Nikola Jevtovic
Davide Sgro
4
1
16:48
TV 15
# 47
Berkay Karahan
Veljko Vukasinovic
4
2
16:57
TV 16
# 48
Moussa Jbara
Diego Musi
1
7

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:13
TV 1
# 49
Riad Fazljia
Karen Petrosyan
5
2
17:12
TV 2
# 50
Leon Radojkovic
Besmir Zuta
4
2
17:11
TV 3
# 51
Danino Brazerol
David Djukic
1
2
17:11
TV 4
# 52
Leandro Musi
Rade Ivkovic
3
2
17:11
TV 5
# 53
Aytac Kaymaz
Edison Selmoni
2
0
17:17
TV 6
# 54
Elakkiyan Arumugam
Leandro Curty
2
3
17:59
TV 7
# 55
Nazir Zulji
Nikola Jevtovic
6
3
17:27
TV 8
# 56
Berkay Karahan
Diego Musi
3
4

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:44
TV 1
# 57
Riad Fazljia
Leon Radojkovic
6
2
17:35
TV 2
# 58
David Djukic
Leandro Musi
5
3
17:41
TV 3
# 59
Aytac Kaymaz
Leandro Curty
2
4
18:04
TV 4
# 60
Nazir Zulji
Diego Musi
3
6

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:06
TV 1
# 61
Riad Fazljia
David Djukic
3
1
18:25
TV 2
# 62
Leandro Curty
Diego Musi
3
2

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:52
TV 1
# 63
David Djukic
Diego Musi
3
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
18:52
TV 1
# 64
Riad Fazljia
Leandro Curty
5
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Riad Fazljia
2. Platz
Leandro Curty
3. Platz
David Djukic