Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:00 TV 1 # 1 |
Kevin Wöller
David Nastase
|
4
1
|
18:00 TV 2 # 2 |
Gianluca Candatore
Denis Bajlic
|
4
0
|
18:00 TV 3 # 3 |
Ali Aschik
Florian Schenkel
|
1
0
|
18:00 TV 4 # 4 |
Dominik Fraundorfer
Arbri Kanushi
|
5
2
|
18:00 TV 5 # 5 |
Ludwig Zajac
Kemal Yesilyurt
|
0
2
|
18:00 TV 6 # 6 |
Jakov Kelava
Marcel Baraniecki
|
0
6
|
18:00 TV 7 # 7 |
Daniel Lorenz
Manuel Zapf
|
3
1
|
18:00 TV 8 # 8 |
Oktay Ozan
Yasin Mohebbi
|
4
0
|
18:20 TV 1 # 9 |
Quirin Schreib
Emre Tuncer
|
2
1
|
18:20 TV 2 # 10 |
Ahmet Baspinar
Patrick Sauer
|
5
2
|
18:20 TV 3 # 11 |
Dominik Rüger
Florian Hoeveler
|
1
2
|
18:20 TV 4 # 12 |
Arian Pakrai
Kilian Kaiser
|
4
2
|
18:20 TV 5 # 13 |
Dominik Zuka
David Kranschuster
|
5
0
|
18:20 TV 6 # 14 |
Hakan Ardahan
Sulejman Becic
|
6
5
|
18:20 TV 7 # 15 |
Cesur Yasar
Nikola Rakic
|
3
0
|
18:20 TV 8 # 16 |
Levent Akcali
Julian Maier
|
3
2
|
18:40 TV 1 # 17 |
Yasin Celik
Denis Baskakov
|
2
0
|
18:40 TV 2 # 18 |
Andreas Koch
Tobias Hölzl
|
0
3
|
18:40 TV 3 # 19 |
Niko Nagy
Jegor Bien
|
0
2
|
18:40 TV 4 # 20 |
Paulo Missio
Antonio Graho
|
3
7
|
18:40 TV 5 # 21 |
Dominic Lacherdinger
Antonio Tarler
|
2
1
|
18:40 TV 6 # 22 |
Thomas Siegfried
Armin Krvavac
|
5
7
|
18:40 TV 7 # 23 |
Elhan Waselzada
Tim Schuster
|
1
2
|
18:40 TV 8 # 24 |
Johannes Augustin
Can Yarli
|
5
1
|
19:00 TV 1 # 25 |
Emre Meral
Emre Demircan
|
4
2
|
19:00 TV 2 # 26 |
Beraat Aydin
Kürsat Toksoy
|
5
0
|
19:00 TV 3 # 27 |
Kevin Isbrecht
Alim Erdogan
|
3
8
|
19:00 TV 4 # 28 |
Mehmet Mutlu
Tolgahan Kocabas
|
1
4
|
19:00 TV 5 # 29 |
Jegor Muster
Noel Liebisch
|
7
0
|
19:00 TV 6 # 30 |
Can Kayhan
Simon Kiendl
|
3
2
|
19:00 TV 7 # 31 |
Adil Abtekin
Dimitreje Miletic
|
4
1
|
19:00 TV 8 # 32 |
Manuel Urban
Dominik Schneider
|
1
2
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:20 TV 1 # 33 |
Kevin Wöller
Gianluca Candatore
|
5
4
|
19:20 TV 2 # 34 |
Ali Aschik
Dominik Fraundorfer
|
1
3
|
19:20 TV 3 # 35 |
Kemal Yesilyurt
Marcel Baraniecki
|
7
2
|
19:20 TV 4 # 36 |
Daniel Lorenz
Oktay Ozan
|
5
4
|
19:20 TV 5 # 37 |
Quirin Schreib
Ahmet Baspinar
|
0
8
|
19:20 TV 6 # 38 |
Florian Hoeveler
Arian Pakrai
|
1
8
|
19:20 TV 7 # 39 |
Dominik Zuka
Hakan Ardahan
|
4
0
|
19:20 TV 8 # 40 |
Cesur Yasar
Levent Akcali
|
5
3
|
19:40 TV 1 # 41 |
Yasin Celik
Tobias Hölzl
|
1
4
|
19:40 TV 2 # 42 |
Jegor Bien
Antonio Graho
|
7
1
|
19:40 TV 3 # 43 |
Dominic Lacherdinger
Armin Krvavac
|
3
1
|
19:40 TV 4 # 44 |
Tim Schuster
Johannes Augustin
|
4
1
|
19:40 TV 5 # 45 |
Emre Meral
Beraat Aydin
|
3
0
|
19:40 TV 6 # 46 |
Alim Erdogan
Tolgahan Kocabas
|
2
3
|
18:37 TV 7 # 47 |
Jegor Muster
Can Kayhan
|
0
3
|
19:40 TV 8 # 48 |
Adil Abtekin
Dominik Schneider
|
4
0
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:00 TV 1 # 49 |
Kevin Wöller
Dominik Fraundorfer
|
8
3
|
20:00 TV 2 # 50 |
Kemal Yesilyurt
Daniel Lorenz
|
1
2
|
20:00 TV 3 # 51 |
Ahmet Baspinar
Arian Pakrai
|
2
3
|
20:00 TV 4 # 52 |
Dominik Zuka
Cesur Yasar
|
4
3
|
20:00 TV 5 # 53 |
Tobias Hölzl
Jegor Bien
|
1
2
|
20:00 TV 6 # 54 |
Dominic Lacherdinger
Tim Schuster
|
2
3
|
20:00 TV 7 # 55 |
Emre Meral
Tolgahan Kocabas
|
3
2
|
20:00 TV 8 # 56 |
Can Kayhan
Adil Abtekin
|
4
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:20 TV 1 # 57 |
Kevin Wöller
Daniel Lorenz
|
1
6
|
20:20 TV 2 # 58 |
Arian Pakrai
Dominik Zuka
|
2
5
|
20:20 TV 3 # 59 |
Jegor Bien
Tim Schuster
|
5
0
|
21:00 TV 4 # 60 |
Emre Meral
Can Kayhan
|
3
4
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
21:00 TV 1 # 61 |
Daniel Lorenz
Dominik Zuka
|
4
0
|
20:18 TV 2 # 62 |
Jegor Bien
Can Kayhan
|
2
3
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:41 TV 1 # 63 |
Dominik Zuka
Jegor Bien
|
0
2
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:41 TV 1 # 64 |
Daniel Lorenz
Can Kayhan
|
0
2
|