Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Loris Annese & Sven Schnell neroblu10 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Pietro Cassano & Tomasulo Donato (T10Doni ) | 6 | 9 |
3. | Stefan Tarne & Philipp Häfner ( Ste401fan) | 6 | 5 |
4. | Sebastian Großmann & Tobias Großmann (Soporil) | 6 | 5 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Simone Oliva & Riccardo Peluso ( PrinzSimo007) | 6 | 12 |
2. | Kevin Schmitt & Baki Kisin (kevkev199) | 6 | 10 |
3. | Richard Gottschalk & Philip Wohlgemuth ( Richie_1395) | 6 | 10 |
4. | Aleksandar Crnjakovic & Alexandru Mogos ( Alex2905mo) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Erwin Braun & Anton Zorin ( big_erwin666) | 6 | 10 |
2. | Patrick Uchatzy & Mathias Sehnal (Sportfan_1990) | 6 | 8 |
3. | Alija Kapidzija & Pascal Sträsler ( AlijA96) | 6 | 7 |
4. | Miguel Labudda & Said Mirza (WantSomeSkills) | 6 | 7 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97) | 6 | 12 |
2. | Florian Kühn & Salvatore Cardinale ( Floeru94) | 6 | 11 |
3. | Kürhan Güner & Gürkan Güner ( xReisXx) | 6 | 10 |
4. | Amer Civic & Kenan Civic ( KeNaN27_AmEr_07) | 6 | 1 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alfred Werner & Julian Krenn (deere96) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Marco Kadner & Nico Kühnel ( Mr_Maico) | 6 | 10 |
3. | Waldemar Hass & Jannek Sabeder ( Atunier) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Sven Jürgensen & Sinan Karakus (Milchbubi1992) | 6 | 6 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Stepan Sobocki & Lukas Pour ( RIIJK94) | 6 | 14 |
2. | Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511) | 6 | 11 |
3. | Pascal Bogner & Marcel Bogner (BP_10) | 6 | 5 |
4. | Sven Jaspert & Mario Meier ( Sv1996en) | 6 | 2 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michael Kaminski & Philipp Becker ( Weltklasse_Jogi) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak ( Stopfercalle) | 6 | 13 |
3. | Patrick Weyrauch & Eric Hölgermann ( paddy-afdfch65) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Andreas Fischer & Patrick Bischoff ( Crazymonkey1860) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kai Hense & Kai Ibowski ( FCN_Hensoo) | 6 | 15 |
2. | Torben Koether & Lukas Zimmermann ( timwiese1895) | 6 | 9 |
3. | Kevin Schwäbig & Abdul Omayrat ( Keviniho11) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Dave Eckhold & Felix Weinhold ( daver9999) | 6 | 6 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Francesco Patrizio & Daniele Lucia ( Frency9) | 6 | 10 |
2. | Patrick Rheinen & Sascha Goertz ( Pava0209 ) | 6 | 9 |
3. | Gianluca Cosentino & Adriano Cosentino ( dongiannnni) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Tobias Habeck & Christian Dinse ( Tobolino) | 6 | 4 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Denzel Adu & Islam Shikhayev ( Rocky-Junior770) | 6 | 18 |
2. | Max Mustermann & Phil Noetzel ( deejaymanson) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Frank Kleinhenz & Dennis Engel ( Ede0311) | 6 | 2 |
4. | Ersan Djerekarac & Martin Mühlberger ( Djerinho_23) | 6 | 2 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Nico Barnewitz & Patrick Berkner ( Niggobornewitz ) | 6 | 8 |
3. | Philipp Kreutz & Marcel Witt ( Sleipnir049 ) | 6 | 8 |
4. | Christian Scheld & Markus Dech (pro_MaDe ) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nils Ruch & Johannes Staab (Nille_22) | 6 | 16 |
2. | Burak May & Deniel Mutic ( Onur-Burak) | 6 | 13 |
3. | André Bär & Alejandro Perez ( A91baer) | 6 | 3 |
4. | Jan-Luca Bass & Marvin Wormann (XxB4ssinh0xX) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz ( rybacker29) | 6 | 15 |
2. | Davide Buttaccio & Christian Roßbach ( Interfreak30 ) | 6 | 15 |
3. | Pascal Michaelis & Dominic Jost ( CaLLe_MoDz) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Stev Gösel & Alexander Lautenbach (der_lauti) | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Max von Holtz & David Kriegeskorte ( Crmknx187lx) | 6 | 18 |
2. | Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner (MaX_UL13) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Mirco Rode & Marco Dohmeyer ( Miro412) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Sedin Karajkovic & Ali Köklü ( Alibang66 | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Can Kayhan & Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann ( kabbe25) | 6 | 11 |
3. | David Koller & Oliver Bitsch ( DavisMCTravis) | 6 | 7 |
4. | Alexander Dalibor & Jonas Unkhoff ( playsy399) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marko Pilic & Sammi Saban ( Crohunter90) | 6 | 16 |
2. | Martin Orling & Christoph Plaschnick (Martinovic1995) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Andreas Niedermeier & Marek Przykopanski ( mizter-maks ) | 6 | 5 |
4. | Philipp Scheiner & Pascale Meier ( giddyflash) | 6 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Niklas Heisen & Yannik Ersahin ( DasLachsFisch) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Sandro Poschinger & Ivica Ilic ( Neysk11L) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Murat Ulusoy & Ali Haydar Polat ( MuratUlusoy) | 6 | 10 |
4. | Dennis Ahmed & Mike Schenzinger (DENNIS89_) | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Jonathan Mayer Garcia & Sandro Stephan ( lpwnzx3) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Fabio Parrella & Davide Parrella ( Senor_Flavio11) | 6 | 11 |
3. | Axel Kaman & Nathanael Zech ( GigantFrosch) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Felix Müller & Reinhard Dertinger ( Houseforever) | 6 | 4 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe ( xChabx60) | 6 | 18 |
2. | Nico Käfer & Björn Nagy (Poppely01) | 6 | 10 |
3. | Willi Bloch & Alex Huber ( willib1860) | 6 | 7 |
4. | Daniel Prokschi & Marcel Helwich ( pr0dan92) | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Kunkel & Felix Bauer ( Phil19987) | 6 | 12 |
2. | Patrick Santos & Bogdan Sociu ( patrick_santos7 ) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Michael Berger & Tobias Hölzl ( XfifAUTbergi) | 6 | 10 |
4. | Daniel Jesser & Göksal Kaya ( RSV_Mahner_2) | 6 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven ( xmustix50) | 6 | 13 |
2. | Uwe Thalke & Timo Thalke (Timipu11) | 6 | 13 |
3. | Sofien Mnif & Ghassen Labidi ( sofien-mnif_0130) | 6 | 9 |
4. | Jens Bingne & Benedikt Peinemann ( PLAYA30688) | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon) | 6 | 16 |
2. | Guglielmo Zumbo & Riccardo Ripamonti (guglie1993) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Alexander Jahre & Alexander Gründel (braundynamid) | 6 | 7 |
4. | N/A | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michel Albrecht & Michael Zimmermann ( El_blindow92) | 6 | 15 |
2. | Markus Kreidl & Daniel Eller ( Malle_15) | 6 | 12 |
3. | Christian Hömig & Richard Mess (richme16) | 6 | 6 |
4. | Enes Baycan & Viktor Neufeld ( Baycan-77) | 6 | 3 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christoph Strietzel & Malte Sturz (chrissi291) | 6 | 16 |
2. | Frank König & Rushdy Sherkhan ( PacDueL) | 6 | 11 |
3. | Sander de Roo & Jan-Niklas Flöck (deroosander2000) | 6 | 7 |
4. | N/A | 6 | 0 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Team 102 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Team 107 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Team 120 | 6 | 6 |
4. | Team 123 | 6 | 6 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Team 103 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Team 110 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Team 117 | 6 | 6 |
4. | Team 125 | 6 | 6 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Team 100 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Team 111 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Team 124 | 6 | 6 |
4. | Team 126 | 6 | 6 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
00:00 # 1 |
Loris Annese & Sven Schnell neroblu10
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 2 |
Simone Oliva & Riccardo Peluso ( PrinzSimo007)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 3 |
Erwin Braun & Anton Zorin ( big_erwin666)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 4 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 5 |
Alfred Werner & Julian Krenn (deere96)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 6 |
Stepan Sobocki & Lukas Pour ( RIIJK94)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 7 |
Michael Kaminski & Philipp Becker ( Weltklasse_Jogi)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 8 |
Kai Hense & Kai Ibowski ( FCN_Hensoo)
N/A
|
3
0
|
00:00 # 9 |
Francesco Patrizio & Daniele Lucia ( Frency9)
Frank König & Rushdy Sherkhan ( PacDueL)
|
4
7
|
00:00 # 10 |
Denzel Adu & Islam Shikhayev (Dagestinho_)
Markus Kreidl & Daniel Eller ( Malle_15)
|
5
6
|
00:00 # 11 |
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Guglielmo Zumbo & Riccardo Ripamonti (guglie1993)
|
7
4
|
00:00 # 12 |
Nils Ruch & Johannes Staab (Nille_22)
Uwe Thalke & Timo Thalke (Timipu11)
|
3
4
|
00:00 # 13 |
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz ( rybacker29)
Patrick Santos & Bogdan Sociu ( patrick_santos7 )
|
12
2
|
00:00 # 14 |
Max von Holtz & David Kriegeskorte ( Crmknx187lx)
Nico Käfer & Björn Nagy (Poppely01)
|
4
3
|
00:00 # 15 |
Can Kayhan & Emrah Kayhan (EmKa1903)
Fabio Parrella & Davide Parrella ( Senor_Flavio11)
|
1
4
|
00:00 # 16 |
Marko Pilic & Sammi Saban ( Crohunter90)
Sandro Poschinger & Ivica Ilic ( Neysk11L)
|
2
4
|
00:00 # 17 |
Niklas Heisen & Yannik Ersahin ( DasLachsFisch)
Martin Orling & Christoph Plaschnick (Martinovic1995)
|
9
4
|
00:00 # 18 |
Jonathan Mayer Garcia & Sandro Stephan ( lpwnzx3)
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann ( kabbe25)
|
4
2
|
00:00 # 19 |
Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe ( xChabx60)
Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner (MaX_UL13)
|
3
2
|
00:00 # 20 |
Philipp Kunkel & Felix Bauer ( Phil19987)
Davide Buttaccio & Christian Roßbach ( Interfreak30 )
|
5
4
|
00:00 # 21 |
Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven ( xmustix50)
Burak May & Deniel Mutic ( Onur-Burak)
|
3
2
|
00:00 # 22 |
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
Nico Barnewitz & Patrick Berkner ( Niggobornewitz )
|
7
6
|
00:00 # 23 |
Michel Albrecht & Michael Zimmermann ( El_blindow92)
Max Mustermann & Phil Noetzel ( deejaymanson)
|
7
3
|
00:00 # 24 |
Christoph Strietzel & Malte Sturz (chrissi291)
Patrick Rheinen & Sascha Goertz ( Pava0209 )
|
4
2
|
00:00 # 25 |
Philipp Kreutz & Marcel Witt ( Sleipnir049 )
Torben Koether & Lukas Zimmermann ( timwiese1895)
|
4
6
|
00:00 # 26 |
N/A
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak ( Stopfercalle)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 27 |
N/A
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 28 |
N/A
Marco Kadner & Nico Kühnel ( Mr_Maico)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 29 |
N/A
Florian Kühn & Salvatore Cardinale ( Floeru94)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 30 |
N/A
Patrick Uchatzy & Mathias Sehnal (Sportfan_1990)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 31 |
N/A
Kevin Schmitt & Baki Kisin (kevkev199)
|
0
3
|
00:00 # 32 |
N/A
Pietro Cassano & Tomasulo Donato (T10Doni )
|
0
3
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
00:00 # 33 |
Loris Annese & Sven Schnell neroblu10
Simone Oliva & Riccardo Peluso ( PrinzSimo007)
|
3
1
|
00:00 # 34 |
Erwin Braun & Anton Zorin ( big_erwin666)
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
|
5
6
|
00:00 # 35 |
Alfred Werner & Julian Krenn (deere96)
Stepan Sobocki & Lukas Pour ( RIIJK94)
|
7
4
|
00:00 # 36 |
Michael Kaminski & Philipp Becker ( Weltklasse_Jogi)
Kai Hense & Kai Ibowski ( FCN_Hensoo)
|
3
7
|
18:56 # 37 |
Frank König & Rushdy Sherkhan ( PacDueL)
Markus Kreidl & Daniel Eller ( Malle_15)
|
2
1
|
19:03 # 38 |
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Uwe Thalke & Timo Thalke (Timipu11)
|
1
0
|
18:56 # 39 |
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz ( rybacker29)
Max von Holtz & David Kriegeskorte ( Crmknx187lx)
|
9
1
|
18:53 # 40 |
Fabio Parrella & Davide Parrella ( Senor_Flavio11)
Sandro Poschinger & Ivica Ilic ( Neysk11L)
|
5
8
|
18:59 # 41 |
Niklas Heisen & Yannik Ersahin ( DasLachsFisch)
Jonathan Mayer Garcia & Sandro Stephan ( lpwnzx3)
|
5
3
|
19:31 # 42 |
Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe ( xChabx60)
Philipp Kunkel & Felix Bauer ( Phil19987)
|
7
3
|
18:58 # 43 |
Mustafa Aydin & Enes Düven ( xmustix50)
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
|
3
5
|
18:45 # 44 |
Michel Albrecht & Michael Zimmermann ( El_blindow92)
Christoph Strietzel & Malte Sturz (chrissi291)
|
6
5
|
19:02 # 45 |
Torben Koether & Lukas Zimmermann ( timwiese1895)
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak ( Stopfercalle)
|
2
7
|
00:00 # 46 |
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
Marco Kadner & Nico Kühnel ( Mr_Maico)
|
5
3
|
00:00 # 47 |
Florian Kühn & Salvatore Cardinale ( Floeru94)
Patrick Uchatzy & Mathias Sehnal (Sportfan_1990)
|
5
4
|
00:00 # 48 |
Kevin Schmitt & Baki Kisin (kevkev199)
Pietro Cassano & Tomasulo Donato (T10Doni )
|
4
1
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:16 # 49 |
Loris Annese & Sven Schnell neroblu10
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
|
1
8
|
19:10 # 50 |
Alfred Werner & Julian Krenn (deere96)
Kai Hense & Kai Ibowski ( FCN_Hensoo)
|
4
3
|
20:54 # 51 |
Frank König & Rushdy Sherkhan ( PacDueL)
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
|
0
7
|
19:41 # 52 |
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz ( rybacker29)
Sandro Poschinger & Ivica Ilic ( Neysk11L)
|
6
3
|
20:02 # 53 |
Niklas Heisen & Yannik Ersahin ( DasLachsFisch)
Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe ( xChabx60)
|
2
6
|
19:42 # 54 |
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
Michel Albrecht & Michael Zimmermann ( El_blindow92)
|
5
4
|
19:45 # 55 |
Carlo Paul & Joel Nowak ( Stopfercalle)
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
|
3
4
|
18:52 # 56 |
Florian Kühn & Salvatore Cardinale ( Floeru94)
Kevin Schmitt & Baki Kisin (kevkev199)
|
2
5
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
20:40 # 57 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
Alfred Werner & Julian Krenn (deere96)
|
6
3
|
21:00 # 58 |
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Leon Karmann & Fabian Krabacz ( rybacker29)
|
4
2
|
20:42 # 59 |
Tolga Dastan & Baris Bahcetepe ( xChabx60)
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
|
3
5
|
20:55 # 60 |
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
Kevin Schmitt & Baki Kisin (kevkev199)
|
8
5
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
21:46 # 61 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
|
0
4
|
21:45 # 62 |
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
|
5
1
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
22:36 # 63 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz ( ToPa__97)
Gasi Musa & Rabik Musa (gasi2511)
|
8
3
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
22:36 # 64 |
Osama Mohammed & Moustafa Mohammed (maestro-pakk)
Michael Emter & Alican Güner ( coutinhoderdon)
|
3
2
|