esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Zürich - eParadise

03.03.2018


Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Manser 4 12
2. Nabil El Hage 4 6
3. Valon Veseli 4 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sandro Poschinger 4 7
2. Jonathan Calia 4 7
3. Justin Bollhalder 4 3

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 6
2. N/A 4 6
3. N/A 4 6

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ricardo Dionisio 4 9
2. Eray Mahmuti 4 7
3. Artur Leite 4 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Doni Musa 4 12
2. Jonas Flückiger 4 6
3. Patrik Hafner 4 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ardi Qehaja 4 12
2. Edi Lai 4 6
3. Shaun Lutz 4 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nikola Jevtovic 4 10
2. Dusan Umjenovic 4 5
3. Dominik Manser 4 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 6
2. N/A 4 6
3. N/A 4 6

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Omar Nasra 4 12
2. Marko Matic 4 6
3. Alessio Pontiroli 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohamed Hedi Nasra 4 9
2. Armano Hopstaken 4 6
3. Andreas Gloor 4 3

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 6
2. N/A 4 6
3. N/A 4 6

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kasti Kamaj 4 10
2. Gianluca Daniele 4 5
3. Tenzin Mamatsang 4 1

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Giona Faraone 4 12
2. Eric Ilea 4 3
3. Yannick Breu 4 3

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Raphael Weber 4 12
2. Akin Oender 4 6
3. Philipp Schaffner 4 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mohamed Sagaaro 4 9
2. Valentin von Gunten 4 9
3. Gabrijel Jozic 4 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Shahin Mösch 4 9
2. Rafael Pereira 4 4
3. Jose Ramires 4 4

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Halbeisen 4 12
2. Martin Anderhub 4 6
3. Stefan Smolcic 4 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Karen Petrosyan 4 9
2. Severin Bucher 4 9
3. Thokmey Dachen 4 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danino Brazerol 4 10
2. Leon Radojkovic 4 7
3. Bylent Kamberi 4 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivica Ilic 4 12
2. Marcelo Costa 4 6
3. Jakov Valenta 4 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ermin Zvizdic 4 10
2. Furkan Ramadani 4 7
3. Sam 4 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Yosuah Lutz 4 12
2. Tiago de Oliveira 4 6
3. Joao Pedro Goncalves Pujoni 4 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cihangir Yüksel 4 8
2. Robin Ruffieux 4 5
3. Janis Schär 4 3

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nikola Ilic 4 9
2. Eros Agatiello 4 6
3. Marko Trauber 4 3

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Panco Bozinov 4 12
2. Agit Duyar 4 4
3. Sven von Matt 4 1

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 6
2. N/A 4 6
3. N/A 4 6

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Mare 4 9
2. Dario De Marco 4 7
3. Eve von Matt 4 1

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Safwan Hossain 4 9
2. Robert Vicic 4 7
3. Edonit Veseli 4 1

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jovica Petrovic 4 9
2. Sadiki Alban 4 7
3. Eduart Kuqi 4 1

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Bertschinger 4 9
2. Berkay Karahan 4 7
3. Bunjamin Salihu 4 1

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Enrico Iasiello 4 9
2. Nikolas Stojak 4 9
3. Amir Golzary 4 0

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Rutz 4 8
2. Nic Küttel 4 7
3. Bruno Franco 4 1

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Kevin Manser
Nic Küttel
4
1
# 2
Sandro Poschinger
Nikolas Stojak
4
3
# 3
N/A
Berkay Karahan
0
3
# 4
Ricardo Dionisio
Sadiki Alban
3
2

(n.E.)
# 5
Doni Musa
Robert Vicic
1
2
# 6
Ardi Qehaja
Dario De Marco
1
0
# 7
Nikola Jevtovic
N/A
3
0
# 8
N/A
Agit Duyar
0
3
# 9
Omar Nasra
Eros Agatiello
4
2
# 10
Mohamed Hedi Nasra
Robin Ruffieux
3
2
# 11
N/A
Tiago de Oliveira
0
3
# 12
Kasti Kamaj
Furkan Ramadani
5
2
# 13
Giona Faraone
Marcelo Costa
3
2
# 14
Raphael Weber
Leon Radojkovic
1
3
# 15
Mohamed Sagaaro
Severin Bucher
2
3
# 16
Shahin Mösch
Martin Anderhub
6
2
# 17
Fabio Halbeisen
Rafael Pereira
9
3
# 18
Karen Petrosyan
Valentin von Gunten
3
2
# 19
Danino Brazerol
Akin Oender
7
1
# 20
Ivica Ilic
Eric Ilea
6
1
# 21
Ermin Zvizdic
Gianluca Daniele
4
1
# 22
Yosuah Lutz
N/A
3
0
# 23
Cihangir Yüksel
Armano Hopstaken
2
4
# 24
Nikola Ilic
Marko Matic
4
1
# 25
Panco Bozinov
N/A
3
0
# 26
N/A
Dusan Umjenovic
0
3
# 27
Nico Mare
Edi Lai
4
3
# 28
Safwan Hossain
Jonas Flückiger
5
1
# 29
Jovica Petrovic
Eray Mahmuti
2
1
# 30
Marc Bertschinger
N/A
3
0
# 31
Enrico Iasiello
Jonathan Calia
2
1
# 32
Kevin Rutz
Nabil El Hage
5
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Kevin Manser
Sandro Poschinger
3
4
# 34
Berkay Karahan
Ricardo Dionisio
3
1
# 35
Robert Vicic
Ardi Qehaja
1
0
# 36
Nikola Jevtovic
Agit Duyar
8
5
# 37
Omar Nasra
Mohamed Hedi Nasra
4
1
# 38
Tiago de Oliveira
Kasti Kamaj
1
3
# 39
Giona Faraone
Leon Radojkovic
1
3
# 40
Severin Bucher
Shahin Mösch
5
3
# 41
Fabio Halbeisen
Karen Petrosyan
2
5
# 42
Danino Brazerol
Ivica Ilic
2
3
# 43
Ermin Zvizdic
Yosuah Lutz
2
4
# 44
Armano Hopstaken
Nikola Ilic
0
1
# 45
Panco Bozinov
Dusan Umjenovic
3
2
# 46
Nico Mare
Safwan Hossain
4
6
# 47
Jovica Petrovic
Marc Bertschinger
5
1
# 48
Enrico Iasiello
Kevin Rutz
2
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Sandro Poschinger
Berkay Karahan
5
2
# 50
Robert Vicic
Nikola Jevtovic
4
5
# 51
Omar Nasra
Kasti Kamaj
5
1
# 52
Leon Radojkovic
Severin Bucher
3
5
# 53
Karen Petrosyan
Ivica Ilic
0
2
# 54
Yosuah Lutz
Nikola Ilic
5
3
# 55
Panco Bozinov
Safwan Hossain
2
1
# 56
Jovica Petrovic
Kevin Rutz
3
1

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Sandro Poschinger
Nikola Jevtovic
4
0
# 58
Omar Nasra
Severin Bucher
5
3
# 59
Ivica Ilic
Yosuah Lutz
6
5

(n.V.)
# 60
Panco Bozinov
Jovica Petrovic
3
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Sandro Poschinger
Omar Nasra
2
3
# 62
Ivica Ilic
Panco Bozinov
7
0

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Sandro Poschinger
Panco Bozinov
3
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Omar Nasra
Ivica Ilic
1
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Ivica Ilic
2. Platz
Omar Nasra
3. Platz
Sandro Poschinger