esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikationsturnier

Virtuelle Bundesliga - PS4

17.02.2018

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Dos Santos Branco 3 9
2. Sebastian Pielmeier 3 4
3. Onur Damar 3 4
4. Gianluca Fortunato 3 0

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Antonino Pace 3 9
2. Johannes Staab 3 4
3. Marcel Köszegi 3 4
4. Pascal Füller 3 0

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Muhamed Redza 3 9
2. Simon Gertzen 3 6
3. Dejan Susnica 3 3
4. Michael Strempel 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Kalla 3 9
2. Robin Kruse 3 4
3. Benedikt Jakoby 3 2
4. Sven Trimpop 3 1

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Samet Karahatil 3 7
2. Robin Everschor 3 6
3. Manuel Götz 3 3
4. Christopher Rust 3 1

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jannik Berg 3 7
2. Michael Dreikluft 3 7
3. Andre Schröder 3 3
4. Kim Kröhl 3 0

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Osman Er 3 9
2. Victor Marte 3 6
3. Kai Wittner 3 3
4. Patrick Stoll 3 0

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vedran Martinko 3 6
2. Christian Kröner 3 6
3. Jonas Mettenmeyer 3 3
4. Natthaphong Maohual 3 3

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Francesco Mazzei 3 7
2. Jonathan Abera 3 6
3. Patrick Griffiths 3 4
4. Patrick Göbel 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mirco Frischmuth 3 9
2. Thomas Schubert 3 4
3. Jan Mohring 3 3
4. Yunus Olgun 3 1

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maurice Lemnitz 3 7
2. Lukas Schmitt 3 6
3. Maximilian Beck 3 4
4. Dieter Pivtsov 3 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Risto 3 7
2. Steven Biemüller 3 6
3. Jan Gerhard 3 4
4. Dominik Schubert 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Würfel 3 7
2. Dominik Fleuth 3 7
3. Daniel Socha 3 3
4. Bircan Öztürk 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Wolsiffer 3 9
2. Ümit Kocak 3 6
3. Christian Ablaßmeier 3 3
4. Semir Omicevic 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Heckel 3 9
2. Ali Ghaghezani 3 6
3. Gideon Göhler 3 3
4. Pierro Fedele 3 0

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ziya Kacar 3 9
2. Christian Roßbach 3 6
3. Andreas Eppinger 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lucas Schubert 3 9
2. Davide Buttaccio 3 4
3. Tim Welling 3 4
4. Christian Groschupp 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Iwersen 3 9
2. Leonard Wittauer 3 6
3. Bodo Nostadt 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alex Schlürmann 3 7
2. Benedikt Luckas 3 4
3. Andreas Schmieder 3 4
4. Erik Behrens 3 1

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Jung 3 7
2. Andreas Schlicht 3 6
3. Felix Grafen 3 4
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jeroen Klöppel 3 6
2. Christian Gharibo 3 6
3. Arton Muharremi 3 3
4. Tristan Faltin 3 3

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 13 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rico Tessmann 3 9
2. Salvatore Pace 3 4
3. till Kretschmer 3 4
4. Stefan Herzig 3 0

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Georgios Nikakis 3 7
2. Akin Gündogan 3 6
3. Kamil Stolarski 3 4
4. Lasse Prinz 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niclas Dechent 3 7
2. Stefan Pinto 3 7
3. Nico Dannenberg 3 3
4. Patrick Scheu 3 0

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Constantin Höfers 3 9
2. Patrik Ludwig 3 6
3. Eric Thomas 3 1
4. Kenan Pitir 3 1

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eric Wagner 3 7
2. Sidney Conredel 3 6
3. Maurice Schmitt 3 4
4. Yves Rodi 3 0

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Jan Neurohr 3 9
2. Pietro Rubbino 3 4
3. Alexander Reckmann 3 2
4. Abdessalam Bourherda 3 1

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Roos 3 9
2. Marcel Salostowitz 3 6
3. Rene Köhl 3 3
4. Daniel Andreev 3 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rüdiger Hauffe 3 9
2. Vito Abbate 3 6
3. Daniel Prokschi 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Steppich 3 7
2. Christian Voth 3 7
3. Norman Loos 3 1
4. Danilo Ottaviano 3 1

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 157 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Mancioppi 3 6
2. Baki Nizam Kisin 3 6
3. Yasin-Emre Özkarsli 3 4
4. Cristian Dumitru 3 1

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mathias Hartwig 3 7
2. Christian Loch 3 7
3. Oliver Rath 3 3
4. Maximilian Meutsch 3 0

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Draeger 3 9
2. Steffen Elsbett 3 4
3. Halim Haxlijaj 3 3
4. Andreas Reiter 3 1

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Harun Hüsralogu 3 7
2. Gianluca Siciliano 3 7
3. Roman Eichbauer 3 3
4. Hermann Kriegler 3 0

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Forg 3 7
2. Levent Hüsrafoglu 3 6
3. Justin Gerecht 3 3
4. Peyman Baten 3 1

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Deniz Culfa 3 6
2. Marius Göller 3 6
3. Kevin Klöwer 3 6
4. Daniel Ebersmann 3 0

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Hartmann 3 9
2. Yannik Lorenz 3 6
3. Armin Matoga 3 3
4. Fabio Ranscht 3 0

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Wilhelm 3 9
2. Mohamed Amine Bouchama 3 6
3. Luca Hühne 3 3
4. Kevin Schmitt 3 0

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 153 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 241 3 3

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nils Ruch 3 9
2. Walter Doktor 3 6
3. Luja Artur 3 3
4. N/A 1 3 0

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Fett 3 9
2. Sebastian Klein 3 6
3. Satilmis Sucu 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alfred Werner 3 9
2. Marinus Gajsek 3 6
3. Fabio Camilleri 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Cristian Romano 3 6
2. Muhamet Islami 3 6
3. Curtis Norwood 3 3
4. Alessandro Rizzo 3 3

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Wallek 3 9
2. Murat Durukan 3 6
3. Akshaya Khadka 3 3
4. N/A 3 0

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 161 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andre Schmidtke 3 7
2. Kieran Brown 3 5
3. Ayoub Ouazarf 3 4
4. Philipp Görbing 3 0

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Niclas Tetzel 3 7
2. Robin Schimbeno 3 4
3. Sascha Thießen 3 3
4. Ermal Mexhuani 3 3

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nicholas Jöst 3 7
2. Alp Gündoğan 3 6
3. Noah Müschenborn 3 4
4. Raphael Pilger 3 0

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Müller 3 9
2. Tolga Dastan 3 6
3. Dennis Faust 3 3
4. Arbes Musai 3 0

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alex Schürmann 3 9
2. N/A 199 3 2
3. N/A 3 2
4. N/A 3 2

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Göbel 3 6
2. Mustafa Eker 3 4
3. Markus Neumann 3 4
4. Fatih Karahatil 3 3

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 168 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Roth 3 6
2. Florian Bauer 3 6
3. Nils Krauskopf 3 6
4. Dalibor Martinko 3 0

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 171 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Emre Parlak 3 9
2. Justin Hartmann 3 6
3. Mate Kolourat 3 3
4. Christian Werner 3 0

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexandros Dratzidis 3 9
2. Richard Hormes 3 6
3. Luca Bellina 3 3
4. Demirhan Gündogan 3 0

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 181 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Schmidt 3 7
2. Nuno Luis Oliveira Simoes 3 6
3. Maximilian Marggraff 3 4
4. Knuth Kaufmann 3 0

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Kirchhamm 3 6
2. Markus Ferma 3 5
3. Benjamin Janek 3 4
4. Mohamed Hassanin 3 1

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Felix Stauber 3 9
2. Thorsten Schlicht 3 6
3. Niklas Wingender 3 3
4. N/A 3 0