esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Dresden - DDV Stadion

11.02.2018

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Karl-Ludwig Zech & Franz Zech 3 6
2. Paul-Bruno Wagner & Daniel Kunkel 3 4
3. Alexander Koch & Anton Rinas 3 4
4. Marko Schäfer & Silvio Illgen 3 3

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Max Rogge & Zaid Al-Sadoon 3 9
2. Andreas Jantosch & Stefan Böhmer 3 4
3. Thomas Aust & Patrick Fischer 3 3
4. Sören Hantsche & Sven Pokorny 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marty Morgner & Michael Leibner 3 7
2. Bastian Voigt & Philip Borgwardt 3 5
3. Christopher Beling & Rico Pohl 3 4
4. Lukas Wilcke & Tony Mann 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner 3 9
2. Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf 3 6
3. Amjad Al-Kattan & Ahmad Hallak 3 3
4. Maik Weinhold & Paul Weinhold 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 3 9
2. Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer 3 3
3. Tobias Spill & Lars Küchenknecht 3 3
4. Matthias Grimm & Patrick Stangl 3 3

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann 3 5
2. Leon Oster & Matthias Müller 3 4
3. Martin Haufe & Stefan Warnatz 3 3
4. Oliver Schless & Daniel Waury 3 2

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner 3 9
2. Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller 3 6
3. Sebastian Reibeholz & Stefan Schlenker 3 1
4. Jeffrey Barwisch & Felix John  3 1

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith 3 9
2. Florian Stark & Kiano Lento 3 6
3. Daniel Graf & Timm Barthel 3 3
4. Heiko Verch & Martin Weckbrod 3 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig 3 6
2. Constantin Aurin & Ricardo Niwek 3 6
3. Kevin Jähnig & Christoph Börner 3 4
4. Alexander Plotz & Bruno Hedwig 3 1

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Carsten Zschech & Mathias Pech 3 5
2. Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch 3 4
3. Sven Haupt & Steven Köhler 3 4
4. Sören Schüttig & Steve Loitzsch 3 3

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Straubinger & Tom Chavane 3 6
2. Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig 3 6
3. Nico Dietrich & Dustin Kallenbach 3 3
4. Richard Eifler & Danny Schenk 3 3

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Franz Zange & Lars Wagner 3 6
2. Dominik Seibt & Phillip Horst 3 6
3. Nico Burr & Tommy Bölter 3 6
4. Benjamin Schneider & Florian Hensel 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann 3 9
2. Andreas Lehmann & Martin Walther 3 6
3. Robert Theile & Marco Leckel 3 3
4. Mario Anders & Michael Baumheier 3 0

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz 3 5
2. Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz 3 5
3. Martin Zweynert & Marcus Jubisch 3 4
4. Robert Rönitzsch & Dirk Poppe 3 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack 3 9
2. Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner 3 6
3. Robert Bitterlich & Tom Klemmer 3 3
4. Lars Gehlert & Sebastian Haufe 3 0

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari 3 9
2. Nico Hilbich & Willi Schöne 3 6
3. Frank Gust & Marcus Michel 3 3
4. Paul Luca Milde & Sascha Mitkau 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann 3 9
2. Billy Hentschel & Marcel Naumann 3 6
3. Marcel Sonntag & David Sonntag 3 1
4. Thomas Techritz & Tom Proßke 3 1

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eric Rainer & Steven Grondkowski 3 5
2. Bastian Tilger & Luis Püschmann 3 5
3. Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske 3 3
4. Dominik Simon & Kevin Riethmüller 3 2

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch 3 9
2. Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer 3 4
3. Danny Borkenhagen & Florian Biallas 3 3
4. Luka Maximilian Pecher & Niels Krüger 3 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk 3 9
2. Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer 3 6
3. Dominic Schulz & Vincent Schilde 3 3
4. Tim Schmidtke & Marc Kästner 3 0

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Collmann & Vasilios Kapouranis 3 7
2. Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck 3 7
3. Kevin Batzdorf & Hannes Rahmel 3 3
4. Marc Detmers & Antonio Brückner 3 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger 3 9
2. Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze 3 4
3. Sascha Kampa & Martin Kampa 3 3
4. Paul Swakon & Alexander Wolf 3 1

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig 3 9
2. Fabio Noack & Til Meier 3 4
3. Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber 3 3
4. Maximilian Unger & Tom Hartung 3 1

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paul Urban & Christian Gliemann 3 6
2. Maximilian Böhme & Philipp Heindörfer 3 4
3. Felix Weichert & Christoph Junghanns 3 4
4. Rocky Bayer & Attila Barany 3 2

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel 3 9
2. Josua Geiert & Benjamin Abdulazizi 3 4
3. Marcel Feindor & Thomas Domsch 3 3
4. Paul Schwarz & Daniel Singer 3 1

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl 3 9
2. Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte 3 6
3. Niklas Strobel & Maximilian Held 3 3
4. Felix Funke & Alex Wunderlich 3 0

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek 3 7
2. David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger 3 6
3. Nico Koch & Niklas Berger 3 4
4. Marvin Glosse & Felix Kneisel 3 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks 3 9
2. Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel 3 3
3. Robert Lindemann & Eric Heier 3 3
4. Mario Kirchhoff & Christian Leesch 3 3

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 3 9
2. Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow 3 3
3. Michel Müller & Denis Ullrich 3 3
4. Ali Alkousa & Yousef Hameed 3 3

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Scholz & Dennie Scholz 3 9
2. Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel 3 6
3. Tony Max Hartmann & Maximilian Miltzow 3 3
4. Willi Nowack & Yehia Hannan 3 0

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger 3 7
2. Martin Becker & Sebastian Hentschel 3 6
3. Heiko Stalinski & Chris Kühl 3 2
4. Bruno Köhler & Sebastian Löwe 3 1

Gruppe 33

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter 3 6
2. Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner 3 4
3. Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold 3 4
4. Maximilian Schmidt & Erik Vötchen 3 3

Gruppe 34

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 35

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann 3 9
2. Niko Bsufka & Oliver Schneider 3 4
3. Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß 3 3
4. Constantin Dobel & Cornelius Dobel 3 1

Gruppe 36

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Wendt & Sebastian Kündiger  3 9
2. Niels Mikalotzus & Daniel Moths 3 4
3. Thomas Schütze & Tim Heichen 3 3
4. Domenik Horst & Florian Fröschke 3 1

Gruppe 37

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Lischke & Nico Teschner 3 9
2. Kamil Kleszczynski & Rafał Janik 3 4
3. Bjarne Seidel & Albert Miller 3 3
4. Jonas Richter & Thomas Strangfeld 3 1

Gruppe 38

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich 3 9
2. Michael Pfannenstill & Florian Weckend 3 4
3. Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel 3 3
4. Dan Reppe & Stefan Basler 3 1

Gruppe 39

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 3 7
2. Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy 3 7
3. Dirk Berger & Conrad Eichhorn 3 3
4. Steven Kalauz & Steve Zech 3 0

Gruppe 40

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker 3 9
2. Rocco Schurig & David Köhler 3 4
3. Tim Fabisch & Christopher Visarius 3 3
4. Stephan Loch & Michael Grahl 3 1

Gruppe 41

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit 3 9
2. Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame 3 4
3. Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui 3 3
4. Paul Krüger & Ronny Krüger 3 1

Gruppe 42

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Dallhammer & Willi Naumann 3 7
2. Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner 3 5
3. Dominik Anke & Nick Rudolph 3 4
4. Paul Rabe & Marcel Müller 3 0

Gruppe 43

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn 3 7
2. Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner 3 6
3. Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek 3 4
4. Daniel Breunig & Christopher Eube 3 0

Gruppe 44

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden 3 9
2. Michael Schönitz & Robert Stich 3 6
3. Ole Schurich & Jonathan Felsmann 3 3
4. Nick Posselt & Daniel Böhm 3 0

Gruppe 45

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Louis Glaser & Hannes Höher 3 9
2. Oliver Kessel & Markus Kessel 3 4
3. Rico Richter & Robert Naubereit 3 3
4. Mathias Braun & Paul Yahi 3 1

Gruppe 46

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel 3 6
2. Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel 3 6
3. Nico Pötzsch & Martin Liebelt 3 6
4. Yannick Fischer & Marco Schäfer 3 0

Gruppe 47

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender 3 9
2. Sandy Walter & Georg Eifler 3 6
3. Fabian Opitz & Michael Pinkert 3 3
4. Martin Dittloff & Hans Hartmann 3 0

Gruppe 48

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 3 9
2. Michal Broz & Felix Michel 3 4
3. David Koch & Philipp Berthold 3 2
4. Markus Blaschke & Peter Mühle 3 1

Gruppe 49

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 3 9
2. Martin Gust & Philipp Weiss 3 4
3. Eric Weckbrod & Tom Schmidt 3 4
4. Patrick Kraft & Christian Bordel 3 0

Gruppe 50

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Franz Bibas & David Tiedke 3 9
2. Claudio Esposito & Murat Baibasunow 3 4
3. Eric Franke & Steffen Ritter 3 4
4. Max Kullmann & Christoph Glowalla 3 0

Gruppe 51

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel 3 9
2. Basti Mende & Felix Heyde 3 4
3. Paul Fleischer & Arne Schuster 3 3
4. David Claus & Jim Marino 3 1

Gruppe 52

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Hakan Heise & David Wieber 3 7
2. Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer 3 5
3. Johann Opitz & Michél Gäbel 3 2
4. Dominik Linde & Bob Hofmann 3 1

Gruppe 53

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert 3 7
2. Dominic Kleber & Tommy Grothe 3 7
3. David Schwarzbach & Sergej Schreiner 3 3
4. Henri Kroll & Sven Nicke 3 0

Gruppe 54

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt 3 7
2. Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann 3 4
3. Dominique Drews & Martin Rade 3 3
4. Marcus Krause & Torsten Wagner 3 2

Gruppe 55

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla 3 7
2. Christopher Just & Tony Köhler 3 4
3. Philipp Michael & Andre Trobsch 3 4
4. Alexander Jahre & Alexander Gründel 3 1

Gruppe 56

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel 3 7
2. Frieder Krebs & Marc-Oliver Richter 3 6
3. Max Müller & Zdeněk Janata Funke 3 3
4. Stefan Tarne & Philip Häfner 3 1

Gruppe 57

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer 3 9
2. Dennis Wagenknecht & Fabian Bratke 3 6
3. Patrick Kühnel & Markus Lehmann 3 3
4. Lars Weber & Tom Bieck 3 0

Gruppe 58

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer 3 9
2. Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler 3 4
3. Alaa Alrayes & Muhammad Shehadeh 3 2
4. Andreas Rodestock & Lucas Richter 3 1

Gruppe 59

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Leubner & Lukas Oswald 3 6
2. Eugen Schreiner & Daniel Seidel 3 6
3. Felix Scholz & Ricardo Lässig 3 6
4. Andre Günther & Maik Weidensdorfer 3 0

Gruppe 60

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz 3 7
2. Stephan Sieber & Kevin Neumann 3 5
3. Maurice Hagen & Dominik Eisold 3 3
4. Robert Weißmann & Frank Dämmrich 3 1

Gruppe 61

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marc Schulze & Finn Reinhardt 3 7
2. Alexander Oetjen & Manuel Oetjen 3 7
3. Maximilian Drehsig & Philipp Duschka 3 3
4. Tony Schitzkat & Lukas Kutschkowski 3 0

Gruppe 62

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt 3 6
2. Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger 3 4
3. Tobias Parma & Marco Parma 3 4
4. Patrick Bleichert & Stefan Lachs 3 3

Gruppe 63

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm 3 9
2. Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora 3 4
3. Christoph Liebig & Fabian Kämnitz 3 2
4. Marcel Mitreuter & Benjamin Kretschmer 3 1

Gruppe 64

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 3 9
2. Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig 3 6
3. Max Wenzel & Erich Querner 3 3
4. Philipp Müller & Kevin Hidalgo 3 0

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:37
TV 1
# 1
Karl-Ludwig Zech & Franz Zech 0 : 2 Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig
16:37
TV 2
# 2
Max Rogge & Zaid Al-Sadoon 3 : 5 Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
16:37
TV 3
# 3
Marty Morgner & Michael Leibner 1 : 3 Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger
16:37
TV 4
# 4
Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner 2 : 0 Alexander Oetjen & Manuel Oetjen
16:37
TV 5
# 5
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 5 : 2 Stephan Sieber & Kevin Neumann
16:37
TV 6
# 6
Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann 5 : 0 Eugen Schreiner & Daniel Seidel
16:37
TV 7
# 7
Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner 2 : 0 Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler
16:37
TV 8
# 8
Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith 2 : 1 Dennis Wagenknecht & Fabian Bratke
16:37
TV 9
# 9
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig 3 : 2 Frieder Krebs & Marc-Oliver Richter
16:37
TV 10
# 10
Carsten Zschech & Mathias Pech 0 : 3 Christopher Just & Tony Köhler
16:37
TV 11
# 11
Maximilian Straubinger & Tom Chavane 3 : 4 Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann
16:37
TV 12
# 12
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner 3 : 1 Dominic Kleber & Tommy Grothe
16:37
TV 13
# 13
N/A 0 : 3 Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer
16:37
TV 14
# 14
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann 4 : 2 Basti Mende & Felix Heyde
16:37
TV 15
# 15
David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz 2 : 1 Claudio Esposito & Murat Baibasunow
16:37
TV 16
# 16
Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack 3 : 2 Martin Gust & Philipp Weiss
16:37
TV 17
# 17
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari 2 : 0 Michal Broz & Felix Michel
16:37
TV 18
# 18
Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann 3 : 0 Sandy Walter & Georg Eifler
16:37
TV 19
# 19
Eric Rainer & Steven Grondkowski 2 : 3 Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
16:37
TV 20
# 20
Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch 4 : 3
(n.E.)
Oliver Kessel & Markus Kessel
16:37
TV 21
# 21
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk 4 : 1 Michael Schönitz & Robert Stich
16:37
TV 22
# 22
Philipp Collmann & Vasilios Kapouranis 0 : 4 Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner
16:37
TV 23
# 23
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger 5 : 0 Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner
16:37
TV 24
# 24
Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig 3 : 2 Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame
16:37
TV 25
# 25
Paul Urban & Christian Gliemann 1 : 2 Rocco Schurig & David Köhler
16:37
TV 26
# 26
Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel 0 : 3 Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy
16:37
TV 27
# 27
Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl 2 : 0 Michael Pfannenstill & Florian Weckend
16:37
TV 28
# 28
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek 4 : 3 Kamil Kleszczynski & Rafał Janik
16:37
TV 29
# 29
David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks 5 : 0 Niels Mikalotzus & Daniel Moths
16:37
TV 30
# 30
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 9 : 1 Niko Bsufka & Oliver Schneider
16:37
TV 31
# 31
David Scholz & Dennie Scholz 3 : 0 N/A
16:37
TV 32
# 32
Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger 0 : 1 Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner
17:07
TV 1
# 33
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter 3 : 0 Martin Becker & Sebastian Hentschel
17:07
TV 2
# 34
N/A 0 : 3 Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel
17:07
TV 3
# 35
Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann 1 : 3 Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
17:07
TV 4
# 36
Marcel Wendt & Sebastian Kündiger  4 : 6
(n.E.)
Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel
17:07
TV 5
# 37
Martin Lischke & Nico Teschner 3 : 4
(n.E.)
David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger
17:07
TV 6
# 38
Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich 1 : 3 Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
17:07
TV 7
# 39
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 9 : 1 Josua Geiert & Benjamin Abdulazizi
17:07
TV 8
# 40
Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker 2 : 0 Maximilian Böhme & Philipp Heindörfer
17:07
TV 9
# 41
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit 2 : 1 Fabio Noack & Til Meier
17:07
TV 10
# 42
Sebastian Dallhammer & Willi Naumann 0 : 3 Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze
17:07
TV 11
# 43
Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn 2 : 3 Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck
17:07
TV 12
# 44
Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden 0 : 4 Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer
17:07
TV 13
# 45
Louis Glaser & Hannes Höher 3 : 4 Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer
17:07
TV 14
# 46
Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel 4 : 2 Bastian Tilger & Luis Püschmann
17:07
TV 15
# 47
Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender 1 : 0 Billy Hentschel & Marcel Naumann
17:07
TV 16
# 48
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 5 : 0 Nico Hilbich & Willi Schöne
17:07
TV 17
# 49
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 6 : 1 Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner
17:07
TV 18
# 50
Franz Bibas & David Tiedke 2 : 4
(n.E.)
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
17:07
TV 19
# 51
Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel 1 : 0 Andreas Lehmann & Martin Walther
17:07
TV 20
# 52
Hakan Heise & David Wieber 3 : 0 N/A
17:07
TV 21
# 53
Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert 4 : 1 Dominik Seibt & Phillip Horst
17:07
TV 22
# 54
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt 1 : 0 Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig
17:07
TV 23
# 55
Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla 3 : 1 Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch
17:07
TV 24
# 56
Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel 5 : 0 Constantin Aurin & Ricardo Niwek
17:07
TV 25
# 57
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer 1 : 0 Florian Stark & Kiano Lento
17:07
TV 26
# 58
Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer 3 : 1 Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
17:07
TV 27
# 59
Robert Leubner & Lukas Oswald 1 : 2 Leon Oster & Matthias Müller
17:07
TV 28
# 60
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz 4 : 0 Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer
17:07
TV 29
# 61
Marc Schulze & Finn Reinhardt 1 : 8 Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf
17:07
TV 30
# 62
Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt 3 : 1 Bastian Voigt & Philip Borgwardt
17:07
TV 31
# 63
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm 5 : 1 Andreas Jantosch & Stefan Böhmer
17:07
TV 32
# 64
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas 2 : 0 Paul-Bruno Wagner & Daniel Kunkel

Runde 2

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:08
TV 1
# 65
Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig 0 : 2 Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
17:06
TV 2
# 66
Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner
17:08
TV 3
# 67
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 4 : 1 Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann
17:16
TV 4
# 68
Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner 1 : 0 Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith
17:09
TV 5
# 69
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig 2 : 0 Christopher Just & Tony Köhler
17:19
TV 6
# 70
Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann 2 : 5 Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
17:17
TV 7
# 71
Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer 4 : 5 Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
17:05
TV 8
# 72
David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz 1 : 2 Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack
17:06
TV 9
# 73
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari 2 : 1 Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann
17:18
TV 10
# 74
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel 3 : 0 Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch
17:08
TV 11
# 75
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk 3 : 1 Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner
17:07
TV 12
# 76
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger 5 : 3
(n.V.)
Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig
17:36
TV 13
# 77
Rocco Schurig & David Köhler 5 : 0 Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy
17:10
TV 14
# 78
Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl 2 : 3 Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
17:11
TV 15
# 79
David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks 3 : 6 Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
17:08
TV 16
# 80
David Scholz & Dennie Scholz 1 : 0 Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner
17:26
TV 17
# 81
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter 2 : 4 Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel
17:39
TV 18
# 82
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow 2 : 1 Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel
17:45
TV 19
# 83
David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger 2 : 4 Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
17:34
TV 20
# 84
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 3 : 0 Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker
17:29
TV 21
# 85
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit 8 : 0 Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze
17:30
TV 22
# 86
Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck 5 : 1 Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer
17:33
TV 23
# 87
Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer 2 : 4 Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel
17:26
TV 24
# 88
Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender 1 : 6 Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
17:28
TV 25
# 89
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 4 : 0 Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
17:42
TV 26
# 90
Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel -1 : 1 Hakan Heise & David Wieber
17:32
TV 27
# 91
Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert 4 : 6
(n.E.)
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
17:31
TV 28
# 92
Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla 5 : 2 Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel
17:28
TV 29
# 93
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer 2 : 1 Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer
17:30
TV 30
# 94
Leon Oster & Matthias Müller 0 : 4 Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
17:31
TV 31
# 95
Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf 3 : 2 Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt
17:27
TV 32
# 96
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas

Runde 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:52
TV 1
# 97
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora 5 : 1 Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger
18:05
TV 2
# 98
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 3 : 1 Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner
18:08
TV 3
# 99
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig 3 : 5 Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
17:50
TV 4
# 100
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann 4 : 2 Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack
17:48
TV 5
# 101
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari 2 : 3 Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
17:59
TV 6
# 102
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk 4 : 6 Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
18:03
TV 7
# 103
Rocco Schurig & David Köhler 0 : 3 Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
17:53
TV 8
# 104
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 3 : 2 David Scholz & Dennie Scholz
18:11
TV 9
# 105
Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel 0 : 2 Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
18:11
TV 10
# 106
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte 3 : 4 Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
17:59
TV 11
# 107
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit 2 : 0 Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck
17:55
TV 12
# 108
Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel 2 : 5 Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
18:07
TV 13
# 109
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 6 : 1 Hakan Heise & David Wieber
18:03
TV 14
# 110
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt 2 : 1 Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla
17:51
TV 15
# 111
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer 2 : 4 Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
17:59
TV 16
# 112
Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf 1 : 2 Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:26
TV 1
# 113
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora 1 : 5 Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
18:35
TV 2
# 114
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner 0 : 4 Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
18:44
TV 3
# 115
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel 3 : 6 Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
18:34
TV 4
# 116
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek 2 : 8 Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
18:39
TV 5
# 117
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow 2 : 4 Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
18:30
TV 6
# 118
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit 1 : 2 Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
18:30
TV 7
# 119
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 3 : 0 Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
18:27
TV 8
# 120
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz 3 : 4 Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:00
TV 1
# 121
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 4 : 1 Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
19:16
TV 2
# 122
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger 0 : 1 Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
19:12
TV 3
# 123
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 7 : 3 Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
19:11
TV 4
# 124
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 4 : 2 Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:40
TV 1
# 125
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 4 : 3
(n.E.)
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
19:48
TV 2
# 126
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 3 : 2
(n.V.)
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:23
TV 1
# 127
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 2 : 1 Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:23
TV 1
# 128
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki 3 : 1 Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche

Sieger

2. Platz
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
1. Platz
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
3. Platz
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz