ID | Team |
1 | Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller |
2 | Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer |
3 | Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch |
4 | Martin Gust & Philipp Weiss |
5 | David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz |
6 | Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert |
7 | Christopher Just & Tony Köhler |
8 | Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt |
9 | Claudio Esposito & Murat Baibasunow |
10 | Maximilian Böhme & Philipp Heindörfer |
11 | Constantin Aurin & Ricardo Niwek |
12 | Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel |
13 | N/A |
14 | Sandy Walter & Georg Eifler |
15 | Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender |
16 | Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig |
ID | Team |
17 | Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz |
18 | Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek |
19 | Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel |
20 | Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel |
21 | Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa |
22 | Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze |
23 | David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks |
24 | Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner |
25 | Leon Oster & Matthias Müller |
26 | Nico Hilbich & Willi Schöne |
27 | Martin Becker & Sebastian Hentschel |
28 | Carsten Zschech & Mathias Pech |
29 | Franz Bibas & David Tiedke |
30 | Florian Stark & Kiano Lento |
31 | Robert Leubner & Lukas Oswald |
32 | Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz |
ID | Team |
33 | Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl |
34 | Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann |
35 | Stephan Sieber & Kevin Neumann |
36 | Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner |
37 | Bastian Tilger & Luis Püschmann |
38 | Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari |
39 | Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann |
40 | Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner |
41 | Bastian Voigt & Philip Borgwardt |
42 | Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner |
43 | Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith |
44 | Billy Hentschel & Marcel Naumann |
45 | Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel |
46 | Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer |
47 | Michael Schönitz & Robert Stich |
48 | Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck |
ID | Team |
49 | Andreas Jantosch & Stefan Böhmer |
50 | Eric Rainer & Steven Grondkowski |
51 | Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy |
52 | Louis Glaser & Hannes Höher |
53 | Michal Broz & Felix Michel |
54 | Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt |
55 | Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora |
56 | N/A |
57 | Marty Morgner & Michael Leibner |
58 | Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger |
59 | Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann |
60 | Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler |
61 | Frieder Krebs & Marc-Oliver Richter |
62 | Niels Mikalotzus & Daniel Moths |
63 | Martin Lischke & Nico Teschner |
64 | Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker |
ID | Team |
65 | Josua Geiert & Benjamin Abdulazizi |
66 | Sebastian Dallhammer & Willi Naumann |
67 | Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz |
68 | Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann |
69 | Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk |
70 | Paul Urban & Christian Gliemann |
71 | Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich |
72 | Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche |
73 | Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte |
74 | Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden |
75 | Marcel Wendt & Sebastian Kündiger |
76 | Alexander Oetjen & Manuel Oetjen |
77 | Oliver Kessel & Markus Kessel |
78 | Maximilian Straubinger & Tom Chavane |
79 | Dennis Wagenknecht & Fabian Bratke |
80 | Paul-Bruno Wagner & Daniel Kunkel |
ID | Team |
81 | Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch |
82 | Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer |
83 | Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer |
84 | N/A |
85 | Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn |
86 | Marc Schulze & Finn Reinhardt |
87 | Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner |
88 | Hakan Heise & David Wieber |
89 | Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger |
90 | Niko Bsufka & Oliver Schneider |
91 | Max Rogge & Zaid Al-Sadoon |
92 | Basti Mende & Felix Heyde |
93 | N/A |
94 | Franz Zange & Lars Wagner |
95 | Dominic Kleber & Tommy Grothe |
96 | Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas |
ID | Team |
97 | Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm |
98 | Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig |
99 | Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel |
100 | Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki |
101 | Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger |
102 | Philipp Collmann & Vasilios Kapouranis |
103 | David Scholz & Dennie Scholz |
104 | Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow |
105 | Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner |
106 | Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer |
107 | Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf |
108 | Eugen Schreiner & Daniel Seidel |
109 | Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla |
110 | Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter |
111 | Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig |
112 | Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann |
ID | Team |
113 | Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig |
114 | Michael Pfannenstill & Florian Weckend |
115 | Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel |
116 | Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann |
117 | Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack |
118 | Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer |
119 | David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger |
120 | Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame |
121 | Kamil Kleszczynski & Rafał Janik |
122 | Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit |
123 | Dominik Seibt & Phillip Horst |
124 | Andreas Lehmann & Martin Walther |
125 | Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel |
126 | Fabio Noack & Til Meier |
127 | Rocco Schurig & David Köhler |
128 | Karl-Ludwig Zech & Franz Zech |