Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Karl-Ludwig Zech & Franz Zech | 3 | 6 |
2. | Paul-Bruno Wagner & Daniel Kunkel | 3 | 4 |
3. | Alexander Koch & Anton Rinas | 3 | 4 |
4. | Marko Schäfer & Silvio Illgen | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Max Rogge & Zaid Al-Sadoon | 3 | 9 |
2. | Andreas Jantosch & Stefan Böhmer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Thomas Aust & Patrick Fischer | 3 | 3 |
4. | Sören Hantsche & Sven Pokorny | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marty Morgner & Michael Leibner | 3 | 7 |
2. | Bastian Voigt & Philip Borgwardt | 3 | 5 |
3. | Christopher Beling & Rico Pohl | 3 | 4 |
4. | Lukas Wilcke & Tony Mann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner | 3 | 9 |
2. | Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf | 3 | 6 |
3. | Amjad Al-Kattan & Ahmad Hallak | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maik Weinhold & Paul Weinhold | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer | 3 | 3 |
3. | Tobias Spill & Lars Küchenknecht | 3 | 3 |
4. | Matthias Grimm & Patrick Stangl | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann | 3 | 5 |
2. | Leon Oster & Matthias Müller | 3 | 4 |
3. | Martin Haufe & Stefan Warnatz | 3 | 3 |
4. | Oliver Schless & Daniel Waury | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner | 3 | 9 |
2. | Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sebastian Reibeholz & Stefan Schlenker | 3 | 1 |
4. | Jeffrey Barwisch & Felix John | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith | 3 | 9 |
2. | Florian Stark & Kiano Lento | 3 | 6 |
3. | Daniel Graf & Timm Barthel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Heiko Verch & Martin Weckbrod | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig | 3 | 6 |
2. | Constantin Aurin & Ricardo Niwek | 3 | 6 |
3. | Kevin Jähnig & Christoph Börner | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alexander Plotz & Bruno Hedwig | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Carsten Zschech & Mathias Pech | 3 | 5 |
2. | Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch | 3 | 4 |
3. | Sven Haupt & Steven Köhler | 3 | 4 |
4. | Sören Schüttig & Steve Loitzsch | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Straubinger & Tom Chavane | 3 | 6 |
2. | Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Dietrich & Dustin Kallenbach | 3 | 3 |
4. | Richard Eifler & Danny Schenk | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Franz Zange & Lars Wagner | 3 | 6 |
2. | Dominik Seibt & Phillip Horst | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Burr & Tommy Bölter | 3 | 6 |
4. | Benjamin Schneider & Florian Hensel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann | 3 | 9 |
2. | Andreas Lehmann & Martin Walther | 3 | 6 |
3. | Robert Theile & Marco Leckel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mario Anders & Michael Baumheier | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz | 3 | 5 |
2. | Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz | 3 | 5 |
3. | Martin Zweynert & Marcus Jubisch | 3 | 4 |
4. | Robert Rönitzsch & Dirk Poppe | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack | 3 | 9 |
2. | Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Robert Bitterlich & Tom Klemmer | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lars Gehlert & Sebastian Haufe | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari | 3 | 9 |
2. | Nico Hilbich & Willi Schöne | 3 | 6 |
3. | Frank Gust & Marcus Michel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Paul Luca Milde & Sascha Mitkau | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann | 3 | 9 |
2. | Billy Hentschel & Marcel Naumann | 3 | 6 |
3. | Marcel Sonntag & David Sonntag | 3 | 1 |
4. | Thomas Techritz & Tom Proßke | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Eric Rainer & Steven Grondkowski | 3 | 5 |
2. | Bastian Tilger & Luis Püschmann | 3 | 5 |
3. | Mario Kneschke & Dennis Röske | 3 | 3 |
4. | Dominik Simon & Kevin Riethmüller | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch | 3 | 9 |
2. | Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Danny Borkenhagen & Florian Biallas | 3 | 3 |
4. | Luka Maximilian Pecher & Niels Krüger | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk | 3 | 9 |
2. | Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dominic Schulz & Vincent Schilde | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tim Schmidtke & Marc Kästner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Collmann & Vasilios Kapouranis | 3 | 7 |
2. | Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck | 3 | 7 |
3. | Kevin Batzdorf & Hannes Rahmel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marc Detmers & Antonio Brückner | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze | 3 | 4 |
3. | Sascha Kampa & Martin Kampa | 3 | 3 |
4. | Paul Swakon & Alexander Wolf | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig | 3 | 9 |
2. | Fabio Noack & Til Meier | 3 | 4 |
3. | Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maximilian Unger & Tom Hartung | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Paul Urban & Christian Gliemann | 3 | 6 |
2. | Maximilian Böhme & Philipp Heindörfer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Felix Weichert & Christoph Junghanns | 3 | 4 |
4. | Rocky Bayer & Attila Barany | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Josua Geiert & Benjamin Abdulazizi | 3 | 4 |
3. | Marcel Feindor & Thomas Domsch | 3 | 3 |
4. | Paul Schwarz & Daniel Singer | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 27
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl | 3 | 9 |
2. | Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte | 3 | 6 |
3. | Niklas Strobel & Maximilian Held | 3 | 3 |
4. | Felix Funke & Alex Wunderlich | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek | 3 | 7 |
2. | David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Koch & Niklas Berger | 3 | 4 |
4. | Marvin Glosse & Felix Kneisel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks | 3 | 9 |
2. | Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel | 3 | 3 |
3. | Robert Lindemann & Eric Heier | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mario Kirchhoff & Christian Leesch | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow | 3 | 3 |
3. | Michel Müller & Denis Ullrich | 3 | 3 |
4. | Ali Alkousa & Yousef Hameed | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Scholz & Dennie Scholz | 3 | 9 |
2. | Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Tony Max Hartmann & Maximilian Miltzow | 3 | 3 |
4. | Willi Nowack & Yehia Hannan | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger | 3 | 7 |
2. | Martin Becker & Sebastian Hentschel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Heiko Stalinski & Chris Kühl | 3 | 2 |
4. | Bruno Köhler & Sebastian Löwe | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 33
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter | 3 | 6 |
2. | Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner | 3 | 4 |
3. | Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold | 3 | 4 |
4. | Maximilian Schmidt & Erik Vötchen | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 35
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann | 3 | 9 |
2. | Niko Bsufka & Oliver Schneider | 3 | 4 |
3. | Julius Koch & Johannes Kaulfuß | 3 | 3 |
4. | Constantin Dobel & Cornelius Dobel | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 36
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marcel Wendt & Sebastian Kündiger | 3 | 9 |
2. | Niels Mikalotzus & Daniel Moths | 3 | 4 |
3. | Thomas Schütze & Tim Heichen | 3 | 3 |
4. | Domenik Horst & Florian Fröschke | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 37
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Martin Lischke & Nico Teschner | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kamil Kleszczynski & Rafał Janik | 3 | 4 |
3. | Bjarne Seidel & Albert Miller | 3 | 3 |
4. | Jonas Richter & Thomas Strangfeld | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 38
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich | 3 | 9 |
2. | Michael Pfannenstill & Florian Weckend | 3 | 4 |
3. | Rico Jenke & Dirk Göbel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Dan Reppe & Stefan Basler | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 39
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche | 3 | 7 |
2. | Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy | 3 | 7 |
3. | Dirk Berger & Conrad Eichhorn | 3 | 3 |
4. | Steven Kalauz & Steve Zech | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 40
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker | 3 | 9 |
2. | Rocco Schurig & David Köhler | 3 | 4 |
3. | Tim Fabisch & Christopher Visarius | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stephan Loch & Michael Grahl | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 41
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit | 3 | 9 |
2. | Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame | 3 | 4 |
3. | Tom Nieschalke & Khaled Timaoui | 3 | 3 |
4. | Paul Krüger & Ronny Krüger | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 42
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sebastian Dallhammer & Willi Naumann | 3 | 7 |
2. | Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner | 3 | 5 |
3. | Dominik Anke & Nick Rudolph | 3 | 4 |
4. | Paul Rabe & Marcel Müller | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 43
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Vlastimil Rotbauer & Václav Pešek | 3 | 4 |
4. | Daniel Breunig & Christopher Eube | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 44
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden | 3 | 9 |
2. | Michael Schönitz & Robert Stich | 3 | 6 |
3. | Ole Schurich & Jonathan Felsmann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Nick Posselt & Daniel Böhm | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 45
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Louis Glaser & Hannes Höher | 3 | 9 |
2. | Oliver Kessel & Markus Kessel | 3 | 4 |
3. | Rico Richter & Robert Naubereit | 3 | 3 |
4. | Mathias Braun & Paul Yahi | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 46
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel | 3 | 6 |
2. | Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Pötzsch & Martin Liebelt | 3 | 6 |
4. | Yannick Fischer & Marco Schäfer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 47
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender | 3 | 9 |
2. | Sandy Walter & Georg Eifler | 3 | 6 |
3. | Fabian Opitz & Michael Pinkert | 3 | 3 |
4. | Martin Dittloff & Hans Hartmann | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 48
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa | 3 | 9 |
2. | Michal Broz & Felix Michel | 3 | 4 |
3. | David Koch & Philipp Berthold | 3 | 2 |
4. | Markus Blaschke & Peter Mühle | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 49
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann | 3 | 9 |
2. | Martin Gust & Philipp Weiss | 3 | 4 |
3. | Eric Weckbrod & Tom Schmidt | 3 | 4 |
4. | Patrick Kraft & Christian Bordel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 50
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Franz Bibas & David Tiedke | 3 | 9 |
2. | Claudio Esposito & Murat Baibasunow | 3 | 4 |
3. | Eric Franke & Steffen Ritter | 3 | 4 |
4. | Max Kullmann & Christoph Glowalla | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 51
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel | 3 | 9 |
2. | Basti Mende & Felix Heyde | 3 | 4 |
3. | Paul Fleischer & Arne Schuster | 3 | 3 |
4. | David Claus & Jim Marino | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 52
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Hakan Heise & David Wieber | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer | 3 | 5 |
3. | Johann Opitz & Michél Gäbel | 3 | 2 |
4. | Dominik Linde & Bob Hofmann | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 53
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert | 3 | 7 |
2. | Dominic Kleber & Tommy Grothe | 3 | 7 |
3. | David Schwarzbach & Sergej Schreiner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Henri Kroll & Sven Nicke | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 54
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt | 3 | 7 |
2. | Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann | 3 | 4 |
3. | Dominique Drews & Martin Rade | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcus Krause & Torsten Wagner | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 55
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla | 3 | 7 |
2. | Christopher Just & Tony Köhler | 3 | 4 |
3. | Philipp Michael & Andre Trobsch | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alexander Jahre & Alexander Gründel | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 56
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel | 3 | 7 |
2. | Frieder Krebs & Marc-Oliver Richter | 3 | 6 |
3. | Max Müller & Zdeněk Janata Funke | 3 | 3 |
4. | Stefan Tarne & Philip Häfner | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 57
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Dennis Wagenknecht & Fabian Bratke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Patrick Kühnel & Markus Lehmann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lars Weber & Tom Bieck | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 58
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer | 3 | 9 |
2. | Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler | 3 | 4 |
3. | Alaa Alrayes & Muhammad Shehadeh | 3 | 2 |
4. | Andreas Rodestock & Lucas Richter | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 59
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robert Leubner & Lukas Oswald | 3 | 6 |
2. | Eugen Schreiner & Daniel Seidel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Felix Scholz & Ricardo Lässig | 3 | 6 |
4. | Andre Günther & Maik Weidensdorfer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 60
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz | 3 | 7 |
2. | Stephan Sieber & Kevin Neumann | 3 | 5 |
3. | Maurice Hagen & Dominik Eisold | 3 | 3 |
4. | Robert Weißmann & Frank Dämmrich | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 61
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marc Schulze & Finn Reinhardt | 3 | 7 |
2. | Alexander Oetjen & Manuel Oetjen | 3 | 7 |
3. | Maximilian Drehsig & Philipp Duschka | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tony Schitzkat & Lukas Kutschkowski | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 62
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt | 3 | 6 |
2. | Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger | 3 | 4 |
3. | Tobias Parma & Marco Parma | 3 | 4 |
4. | Patrick Bleichert & Stefan Lachs | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 63
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm | 3 | 9 |
2. | Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora | 3 | 4 |
3. | Christoph Liebig & Fabian Kämnitz | 3 | 2 |
4. | Marcel Mitreuter & Benjamin Kretschmer | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 64
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig | 3 | 6 |
3. | Max Wenzel & Erich Querner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Philipp Müller & Kevin Hidalgo | 3 | 0 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:37 TV 1 # 1 |
Karl-Ludwig Zech & Franz Zech
Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig
|
0
2
|
15:37 TV 2 # 2 |
Max Rogge & Zaid Al-Sadoon
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
|
3
5
|
15:37 TV 3 # 3 |
Marty Morgner & Michael Leibner
Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger
|
1
3
|
15:37 TV 4 # 4 |
Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner
Alexander Oetjen & Manuel Oetjen
|
2
0
|
15:37 TV 5 # 5 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Stephan Sieber & Kevin Neumann
|
5
2
|
15:37 TV 6 # 6 |
Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann
Eugen Schreiner & Daniel Seidel
|
5
0
|
15:37 TV 7 # 7 |
Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner
Phillip Koczielski & Sandro Basler
|
2
0
|
15:37 TV 8 # 8 |
Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith
Dennis Wagenknecht & Fabian Bratke
|
2
1
|
15:37 TV 9 # 9 |
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig
Frieder Krebs & Marc-Oliver Richter
|
3
2
|
15:37 TV 10 # 10 |
Carsten Zschech & Mathias Pech
Christopher Just & Tony Köhler
|
0
3
|
15:37 TV 11 # 11 |
Maximilian Straubinger & Tom Chavane
Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann
|
3
4
|
15:37 TV 12 # 12 |
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
Dominic Kleber & Tommy Grothe
|
3
1
|
15:37 TV 13 # 13 |
N/A
Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer
|
0
3
|
15:37 TV 14 # 14 |
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
Basti Mende & Felix Heyde
|
4
2
|
15:37 TV 15 # 15 |
David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz
Claudio Esposito & Murat Baibasunow
|
2
1
|
15:37 TV 16 # 16 |
Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack
Martin Gust & Philipp Weiss
|
3
2
|
15:37 TV 17 # 17 |
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari
Michal Broz & Felix Michel
|
2
0
|
15:37 TV 18 # 18 |
Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann
Sandy Walter & Georg Eifler
|
3
0
|
15:37 TV 19 # 19 |
Eric Rainer & Steven Grondkowski
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
|
2
3
|
15:37 TV 20 # 20 |
Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch
Oliver Kessel & Markus Kessel
|
4
3
|
15:37 TV 21 # 21 |
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk
Michael Schönitz & Robert Stich
|
4
1
|
15:37 TV 22 # 22 |
Philipp Collmann & Vasilios Kapouranis
Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner
|
0
4
|
15:37 TV 23 # 23 |
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
Jan Weidner & Tom Weidner
|
5
0
|
15:37 TV 24 # 24 |
Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig
Abdullah Diab & Nour Khadem Al Jame
|
3
2
|
15:37 TV 25 # 25 |
Paul Urban & Christian Gliemann
Rocco Schurig & David Köhler
|
1
2
|
15:37 TV 26 # 26 |
Sven Lehmann & Dustin Heisel
Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy
|
0
3
|
15:37 TV 27 # 27 |
Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl
Michael Pfannenstill & Florian Weckend
|
2
0
|
15:37 TV 28 # 28 |
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
Kamil Kleszczynski & Rafał Janik
|
4
3
|
15:37 TV 29 # 29 |
David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks
Niels Mikalotzus & Daniel Moths
|
5
0
|
15:37 TV 30 # 30 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Niko Bsufka & Oliver Schneider
|
9
1
|
15:37 TV 31 # 31 |
David Scholz & Dennie Scholz
N/A
|
3
0
|
15:37 TV 32 # 32 |
Thomas Gans & Marc Edinger
Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner
|
0
1
|
16:07 TV 1 # 33 |
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
Martin Becker & Sebastian Hentschel
|
3
0
|
16:07 TV 2 # 34 |
N/A
Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel
|
0
3
|
16:07 TV 3 # 35 |
Michael Kotzur & Sven Lippmann
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
|
1
3
|
16:07 TV 4 # 36 |
Marcel Wendt & Sebastian Kündiger
Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel
|
4
6
|
16:07 TV 5 # 37 |
Martin Lischke & Nico Teschner
David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger
|
3
4
|
16:07 TV 6 # 38 |
Eric Scholz & Kevin Heinrich
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
|
1
3
|
16:07 TV 7 # 39 |
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
Josua Geiert & Benjamin Abdulazizi
|
9
1
|
16:07 TV 8 # 40 |
Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker
Maximilian Böhme & Philipp Heindörfer
|
2
0
|
16:07 TV 9 # 41 |
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit
Fabio Noack & Til Meier
|
2
1
|
16:07 TV 10 # 42 |
Sebastian Dallhammer & Willi Naumann
Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze
|
0
3
|
16:07 TV 11 # 43 |
Michael Röse & Tony Petersohn
Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck
|
2
3
|
16:07 TV 12 # 44 |
Oliver Lange & Nick Knoden
Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer
|
0
4
|
16:07 TV 13 # 45 |
Louis Glaser & Hannes Höher
Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer
|
3
4
|
16:07 TV 14 # 46 |
Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel
Bastian Tilger & Luis Püschmann
|
4
2
|
16:07 TV 15 # 47 |
Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender
Billy Hentschel & Marcel Naumann
|
1
0
|
16:07 TV 16 # 48 |
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
Nico Hilbich & Willi Schöne
|
5
0
|
16:07 TV 17 # 49 |
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Max Mißbach & Tobias Geldner
|
6
1
|
16:07 TV 18 # 50 |
Franz Bibas & David Tiedke
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
|
2
4
|
16:07 TV 19 # 51 |
Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel
Andreas Lehmann & Martin Walther
|
1
0
|
16:07 TV 20 # 52 |
Hakan Heise & David Wieber
N/A
|
3
0
|
16:07 TV 21 # 53 |
Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert
Dominik Seibt & Phillip Horst
|
4
1
|
16:07 TV 22 # 54 |
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
Nico Wolf & Loris Charly Mertig
|
1
0
|
16:07 TV 23 # 55 |
Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla
Marvin Huff & Maik Proplesch
|
3
1
|
16:07 TV 24 # 56 |
Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel
Constantin Aurin & Ricardo Niwek
|
5
0
|
16:07 TV 25 # 57 |
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
Florian Stark & Kiano Lento
|
1
0
|
16:07 TV 26 # 58 |
Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer
Lukas Keller & Adrian Keller
|
3
1
|
16:07 TV 27 # 59 |
Robert Leubner & Lukas Oswald
Leon Oster & Matthias Müller
|
1
2
|
16:07 TV 28 # 60 |
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
Tom Eichhorn & Dominic Fischer
|
4
0
|
16:07 TV 29 # 61 |
Marc Schulze & Finn Reinhardt
Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf
|
1
8
|
16:07 TV 30 # 62 |
Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt
Bastian Voigt & Philip Borgwardt
|
3
1
|
16:07 TV 31 # 63 |
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
Andreas Jantosch & Stefan Böhmer
|
5
1
|
16:07 TV 32 # 64 |
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
Paul-Bruno Wagner & Daniel Kunkel
|
2
0
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:08 TV 1 # 65 |
Tim Bomsdorf & André Hennig
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
|
0
2
|
16:06 TV 2 # 66 |
Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger
Sebastian Eckner & Maximilia Eckner
|
3
2
|
16:08 TV 3 # 67 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Denny Koether & Erik Lehmann
|
4
1
|
16:16 TV 4 # 68 |
Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner
Daniel Specht & Andrew Smith
|
1
0
|
16:09 TV 5 # 69 |
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig
Christopher Just & Tony Köhler
|
2
0
|
16:19 TV 6 # 70 |
Dennis Körte & Patrick Pöschmann
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
|
2
5
|
16:17 TV 7 # 71 |
Kevin Leimer & Justin Leimer
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
|
4
5
|
16:05 TV 8 # 72 |
David Roßmej & Tim Lorenz
Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack
|
1
2
|
16:06 TV 9 # 73 |
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari
Robin Marquardt & Lucas Heilmann
|
2
1
|
16:18 TV 10 # 74 |
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
Sten Kaiser & Tom Gubisch
|
3
0
|
16:08 TV 11 # 75 |
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk
Kevin Sterl & Andreas Kutzner
|
3
1
|
16:07 TV 12 # 76 |
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
Steven Schütze & Maximilian Fürtig
|
5
3
|
16:36 TV 13 # 77 |
Rocco Schurig & David Köhler
Lukas Cerny & Michal Suchy
|
5
0
|
16:10 TV 14 # 78 |
Oliver Erdmann & Denny Beckedahl
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
|
2
3
|
16:11 TV 15 # 79 |
David-Bastian Stein & Patrick Naujoks
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
|
3
6
|
16:08 TV 16 # 80 |
David Scholz & Dennie Scholz
Sebastian Gebhardt & Henry Weidner
|
1
0
|
16:26 TV 17 # 81 |
Philipp Schäfer & Aaron Richter
Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel
|
2
4
|
16:39 TV 18 # 82 |
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
Daniel Bürger & Toni Kretschel
|
2
1
|
16:45 TV 19 # 83 |
David Mahrholz & Henry Grüger
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
|
2
4
|
16:34 TV 20 # 84 |
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
Chris Ludwig & Dennis Becker
|
3
0
|
16:29 TV 21 # 85 |
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit
Adrian Mehnert & Tim Lutze
|
8
0
|
16:30 TV 22 # 86 |
Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck
Christian Kürbis & Marcel Schirmer
|
5
1
|
16:33 TV 23 # 87 |
Yves Lettow & Florian Bimer
Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel
|
2
4
|
16:26 TV 24 # 88 |
Clemens Sievert & Ronny Oberender
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
|
1
6
|
16:28 TV 25 # 89 |
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Johann Worf & Justin Katschewitz
|
4
0
|
16:42 TV 26 # 90 |
Rick Geisler & Niklas Kreutel
Hakan Heise & David Wieber
|
-1
1
|
16:32 TV 27 # 91 |
Martin Neubert & Manuel Neubert
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
|
4
6
|
16:31 TV 28 # 92 |
Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla
Andre´ Sammler & Florian Spittel
|
5
2
|
16:28 TV 29 # 93 |
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
Nic Tautenhahn & Maximilian Schürer
|
2
1
|
16:30 TV 30 # 94 |
Leon Oster & Matthias Müller
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
|
0
4
|
16:31 TV 31 # 95 |
Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf
Nico Klix & Paul Pickhardt
|
3
2
|
16:27 TV 32 # 96 |
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
Toni Bienert & Niclas Thomas
|
3
2
|
Runde 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:52 TV 1 # 97 |
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
Dominic Arendt & Florian Böttger
|
5
1
|
17:05 TV 2 # 98 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Leon Karmann & Christoph Klingner
|
3
1
|
17:08 TV 3 # 99 |
Mladen Ceko & Florian Lindig
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
|
3
5
|
16:50 TV 4 # 100 |
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
Vincent Cremer & Patrick Noack
|
4
2
|
16:48 TV 5 # 101 |
Parminder Bhullar & Altin Jashari
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
|
2
3
|
16:59 TV 6 # 102 |
Alexander Bunk & Lucas Bunk
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
|
4
6
|
17:03 TV 7 # 103 |
Rocco Schurig & David Köhler
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
|
0
3
|
16:53 TV 8 # 104 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
David Scholz & Dennie Scholz
|
3
2
|
17:11 TV 9 # 105 |
Martin Häsler & Konstantin Hänsel
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
|
0
2
|
17:11 TV 10 # 106 |
Thomas Müller & Marcel Klatte
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
|
3
4
|
16:59 TV 11 # 107 |
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit
Vincent Steinigen & Felix Rudeck
|
2
0
|
16:55 TV 12 # 108 |
Justin Pohl & Justin Weigel
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
|
2
5
|
17:07 TV 13 # 109 |
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Hakan Heise & David Wieber
|
6
1
|
17:03 TV 14 # 110 |
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
Marc-Eric Naumann & Richard Silla
|
2
1
|
16:51 TV 15 # 111 |
Ronny Peters & Albert Golzer
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
|
2
4
|
16:59 TV 16 # 112 |
Patrick Knorscheidt & Gordon Wolf
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
|
1
2
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:26 TV 1 # 113 |
Philipp Flacke & Dennis-Michael Kandziora
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
|
1
5
|
17:35 TV 2 # 114 |
Franz Zange & Lars Wagner
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
|
0
4
|
17:44 TV 3 # 115 |
Alexander Kellner & Fridolin Michel
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
|
3
6
|
17:34 TV 4 # 116 |
Dennis Bieh & Tobias Wittek
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
|
2
8
|
17:39 TV 5 # 117 |
Marcel Müller & Christian Sanow
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
|
2
4
|
17:30 TV 6 # 118 |
Fabian Krabacz & Cornel Plitschuweit
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
|
1
2
|
17:30 TV 7 # 119 |
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Till Tochtenhagen & Patrick Ettelt
|
3
0
|
17:27 TV 8 # 120 |
Patrick Boitz & Alexander Boitz
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
|
3
4
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:00 TV 1 # 121 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Henrik Dorer & Max Ullmann
|
4
1
|
18:16 TV 2 # 122 |
Fabio Langer & Leon Schkölziger
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
|
0
1
|
18:12 TV 3 # 123 |
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
|
7
3
|
18:11 TV 4 # 124 |
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
Thomas Böhm & Sebastian Böhm
|
4
2
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:40 TV 1 # 125 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
|
4
3
|
18:48 TV 2 # 126 |
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
|
3
2
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:23 TV 1 # 127 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann
|
2
1
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:23 TV 1 # 128 |
Lukáš Pour & Štěpán Sobocki
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
|
3
1
|