esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Qualifikation #3 - 2vs2

Online - PS4

10.12.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Tobias Langkammerer (barrasass) & Jerome Schewzik
Marko Raljic (Emy-_-Teddy) & Vladimir Romanovski
3
0
# 2
Toni Dietze ( Xxtonixx444) & Sebastian Schliep
Nico Putz (NiC01OO797) & Philipp Bauer
7
0
# 3
Steffen Englert( Pokerstar217) & Dominik Kunkel
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
1
2

(n.V.)
# 4
Florian Nar (FloNar31) und Thomas Nagler
Fabian Englert (Fabi0204) und Maximilian Johannes
1
3
# 5
Julian Bauer (Vajubaba) & Lukas Frank
Christopher Lazik (The_Uniter_CL) & Matthias Schneider
7
2
# 6
Moritz Markwart (mo_mkt) & Justin Steeg
Nico Mittag (x_NoLimit_zZ) & Sebastian Vaitl
2
12
# 7
Marcel Maltsev (Marsimoto_1420) & Fabian Hartlich
Benjamin Kajevic (Otrovna_OLuJA) & Karol Olszewski
1
3
# 8
Vanessa Müller (K0ntra_ _Gamer_) & Lukas Müller
Elias Oswald (EliO7_xD) & Bastian Rackl
0
3
# 9
Lukas Rienau (TSCHEESKAIK) & Johannes Scheifl
Fabian Solek (DaH_SoLeK) & Mario Neustifter
2
4
# 10
Loris Delijaj (Inspiredbymyself) & Altin Thaqi
Yannick Muller (Devilish_ChilLA) & Thomas Hennersdorf
6
1
# 11
Marvin Aleiter (xX19_Ultra_07Xx) & Tobias Raunft
Tobias Drescher (Bebbinho16) & Stefan Weixelbaum
7
1
# 12
Fabian Kreipl (TTV_DerFutzi) & Egon Schaller
Anton Doll (antongamingLP) und Dominik Ruth
1
7
# 13
Johannes Reiß (JJ13115) & Dominik Brunner
Michael Deiner (michigan_27) & Christoph Schmidt
2
3
# 14
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
Noah Büchner (FCB-NOAH) & Maximilian Rasch
3
1
# 15
Ezra McAlpine (bigbatty22) & Ben Chajet
Frank Lesch (xXlilTrapXx88) & Silvio Rath
2
1

(n.V.)
# 16
Wolfgang Birol (WOiFE1198) & Manuel Göttel
Maximilian May (xMaaax03x) & Robin Winhard
0
5
# 17
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
Maximilian Mutz (Not_Mutziii) & Lukas Groll
3
2
# 18
Jonas Eder (McSunday-_-4Me) & Lukas Kirschner
Dean Rajber (deanako) & Neil Rajber
1
7
# 19
Matthias Wecker (Mrincredible45) & Stephan Strehle
Moritz Busche(DR_HARTZ_SPAMSL2) & Maximilian Lehr
0
3
# 20
Niklas Löhlein (LosTresLocos1) & Max Löhlein
Dominik Hellauer (The-Domi17) & Florian Stockbauer
4
5
# 21
Betim Nikqi ( xXNIKQIXx10 ) & Andreas Hösl
Lorenzo Latassa (WaTeR_lEmOon) & Andreas Delegkos
2
1

(n.V.)
# 22
Freilos 64
Konstantin Epp (KingsleyKonsti87) & Tobias Lask
0
3
# 23
Sulejman Becic (suleBiH) & Haris Zahirovic
Daniel Sjablizki (bobicanto27) & Steven Sjablizki
1
7
# 24
Markus Kratzer (I_am_BoZz95) & Nils Matzkowitz
Talha Duymaz (cimbomlu4343 ) & Yusuf Duymaz
3
0
# 25
Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller
Kevin Ziegler (the19fighter04) & Dominik Strebl
7
1
# 26
Jacob Dikkaya (j19d98_) & Lucas Urbin
Christian Otto (Ottolando) & Dominik Botschafter
1
4
# 27
Michael Hieber (Mihi0780) & Dennis Karl
Dominik Tamm (Dominik-1860) & Dominik Reisch
4
6
# 28
Robin Schad (xXBigColeXx11) & Julius Rümmele
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic
1
2
# 29
Mathias Kristl ( thebestibica ) & Franz Kraft
Florian Kiehl (CW93_FK94) & Christian Welkhammer
2
4
# 30
Daniel Zillner (LevelUPzili10) & Batuhan Tunc
Marco Theurer (L_weLsswurscht_i) & Fabian Barth
4
0
# 31
Elias Lettl (Violet-_-ViPeR) & Erik Schmuglin
Samuel Kainz (GhOsT-_-Elite555) & David Kainz
1
4
# 32
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
Michael Obermeier (obi-sr) & Wolfgang Stadler
6
1

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Tobias Langkammerer (barrasass) & Jerome Schewzik
Toni Dietze ( Xxtonixx444) & Sebastian Schliep
4
6
# 34
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
Fabian Englert (Fabi0204) und Maximilian Johannes
4
2
# 35
Julian Bauer (Vajubaba) & Lukas Frank
Nico Mittag (x_NoLimit_zZ) & Sebastian Vaitl
2
3

(n.V.)
# 36
Benjamin Kajevic (Otrovna_OLuJA) & Karol Olszewski
Elias Oswald (EliO7_xD) & Bastian Rackl
2
5
# 37
Fabian Solek (DaH_SoLeK) & Mario Neustifter
Loris Delijaj (Inspiredbymyself) & Altin Thaqi
2
3
# 38
Marvin Aleiter (xX19_Ultra_07Xx) & Tobias Raunft
Anton Doll (antongamingLP) und Dominik Ruth
4
1
# 39
Michael Deiner (michigan_27) & Christoph Schmidt
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
1
2

(n.V.)
# 40
Ezra McAlpine (bigbatty22) & Ben Chajet
Maximilian May (xMaaax03x) & Robin Winhard
1
6
# 41
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
Dean Rajber (deanako) & Neil Rajber
5
2
# 42
Moritz Busche(DR_HARTZ_SPAMSL2) & Maximilian Lehr
Dominik Hellauer (The-Domi17) & Florian Stockbauer
2
1
# 43
Betim Nikqi ( xXNIKQIXx10 ) & Andreas Hösl
Konstantin Epp (KingsleyKonsti87) & Tobias Lask
1
2

(n.V.)
# 44
Daniel Sjablizki (bobicanto27) & Steven Sjablizki
Markus Kratzer (I_am_BoZz95) & Nils Matzkowitz
0
4
# 45
Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller
Christian Otto (Ottolando) & Dominik Botschafter
2
1
# 46
Dominik Tamm (Dominik-1860) & Dominik Reisch
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic
1
4
# 47
Florian Kiehl (CW93_FK94) & Christian Welkhammer
Daniel Zillner (LevelUPzili10) & Batuhan Tunc
6
1
# 48
Samuel Kainz (GhOsT-_-Elite555) & David Kainz
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
0
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Toni Dietze ( Xxtonixx444) & Sebastian Schliep
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
0
5
# 50
Nico Mittag (x_NoLimit_zZ) & Sebastian Vaitl
Elias Oswald (EliO7_xD) & Bastian Rackl
5
4

(n.V.)
# 51
Loris Delijaj (Inspiredbymyself) & Altin Thaqi
Marvin Aleiter (xX19_Ultra_07Xx) & Tobias Raunft
3
1
# 52
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
Maximilian May (xMaaax03x) & Robin Winhard
3
2
# 53
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
Moritz Busche(DR_HARTZ_SPAMSL2) & Maximilian Lehr
3
2

(n.V.)
# 54
Konstantin Epp (KingsleyKonsti87) & Tobias Lask
Markus Kratzer (I_am_BoZz95) & Nils Matzkowitz
4
2
# 55
Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller
Alexander König (king_credible) & Alen Karamanovic
4
3
# 56
Florian Kiehl (CW93_FK94) & Christian Welkhammer
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
0
2

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
Nico Mittag (x_NoLimit_zZ) & Sebastian Vaitl
3
2
# 58
Loris Delijaj (Inspiredbymyself) & Altin Thaqi
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
3
4

(n.V.)
# 59
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
Konstantin Epp (KingsleyKonsti87) & Tobias Lask
8
0
# 60
Paul Apfelbeck (live__vlone) & Thomas Grubmüller
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
2
3

(n.V.)

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
3
1
# 62
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
3
4

(n.V.)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Max Pletschacher (temp-699230) & Luca Lenz
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten
0
1

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
0
6

Sieger

1. Platz
Fabian Berschneider (FabiBerschi1991) & Sascha Radojicic
2. Platz
Shkendrit Shatraj (Unlimited-ALB) & Georgios Kaiser
3. Platz
Jan-Hendrik Straten (Koreasichel1) & Nils Straten