esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

eSport Cup

Magdeburg - MDCC Arena

14.01.2018

Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker 3 6
2. Denny Schulz & Dominic Schulz 3 6
3. Peter Winkel & Steven Götz 3 4
4. Xaver Parpart & Paul Heinrich 3 1

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sebastian Preckel & Philipp Schimmelpfennig 3 7
2. Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow 3 4
3. Daniel Gradowski & Marcel Balster 3 4
4. Martin Hellmund & Benjamin Welsch 3 1

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dennis Trampler & Tino Kirsten 3 9
2. Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel 3 6
3. Jonny Hagemeister & Erik Schumacher 3 3
4. Marcel Kriesel & Tristan Rößler 3 0

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke 3 9
2. Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner 3 6
3. Stev Gösel & Alexander Lautenbach 3 3
4. Dominic Stolz & Timo Schwarz 3 0

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde 3 9
2. Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog 3 6
3. Maximilian Kramer & Max Pollozek 3 3
4. Dominik Dittrich & Tim Nowak 3 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge 3 7
2. Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber 3 6
3. Christoph Marchewka & Lucas Hoffmann 3 2
4. Dustin Oberheu & Sebastian Edel 3 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape 3 6
2. Christian Sievers & Christoph Riemann 3 4
3. Chris Hagedorn & Philipp Dubbe 3 4
4. Alex Heit & Alexander Pak 3 2

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Domenic Deutscher & Sebastian Seibert 3 7
2. Markus Gösel & Jason Justin Gösel 3 4
3. Thimo Rustenbach & Jonas Christian Kammann 3 3
4. Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann 3 3

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 3 9
2. Max Sass & Enrico Reuter 3 6
3. Dominic Metzger & Alexander Schellbach 3 3
4. Christian Buchholz & Florian Borchert 3 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn 3 9
2. Tim Knakrügge & Jonas Buchenhofer 3 4
3. Jeremy Baumann & Roman Tarasow 3 4
4. Christopher Schellhase & Patrick Wendel 3 0

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel 3 6
2. Marcus Wiedenbach & Michael Perplies 3 5
3. Phillip Beilecke & Dennis Sproete 3 4
4. Dusty Oehmig & Martin Nolte 3 1

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List 3 9
2. Timo Boldt & Elias Haman 3 6
3. Michèl Dolke & Tobias Hellwig 3 3
4. Philipp Schulz & Hannes Pilz 3 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Norman Wegener & Chris Tchorkowski 3 9
2. Patrick Stützel & Thommy Stoll 3 4
3. Max Adam & Leon Lindner 3 4
4. Mathias Meyer & Stephan Meyer 3 0

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych 3 7
2. Christoph Käppler & Cihan Sözen 3 4
3. Matthias Fritzsche & Chris Heutling 3 2
4. Stefan Karnbach & Bastian Schröther 3 2

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christian Münzel & Sven Braune 3 7
2. Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends 3 6
3. Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith 3 2
4. Paul Habich & Tom Rehn 3 1

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov 3 9
2. Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt 3 4
3. Steven Henning & Florian Bartel 3 3
4. Marco Thormann & Christian Ramstorf 3 1

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dimitri Deitner & Philipp Sevcov 3 9
2. Simon Schulz & Leroy Scharke 3 6
3. Sascha Hetke & Gordon Beinhoff 3 3
4. Tobias Linde & René Medenica 3 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Christopher Geppert & Philipp Drösemeyer 3 7
2. Pascal Bamme & Christoph Ciomber 3 7
3. Carsten Brühl & Niklas Küstermann 3 3
4. Martin Lüer & Rene Püschel 3 0

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. David Anders & Daniel Beinert 3 9
2. Gerd Strenzke & Peter Strenzke 3 6
3. Hannes Holzfuß & Remo Timme 3 1
4. Martin Mohr & Sebastian Schlüter 3 1

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt 3 6
2. Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert 3 6
3. Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme 3 4
4. Alexander Jahn & Martin Bunk 3 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn 3 6
2. Jan Stein & Pascal Stein 3 6
3. Karam Allah Barazi & Mouaeed Aloukdh 3 4
4. Christian Eckstein & Mike Tuchen 3 1

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Robert Göres & Luca Koch 3 7
2. Max Knabe & Sebastian Sasse 3 6
3. Jonas Friebe & Jason Nieber 3 4
4. Danny Borutzki & Benjamin Grübl 3 0

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 3 7
2. Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold 3 4
3. Till Fuchs & Henri Fuchs 3 3
4. Tobias Maiwaldt & Patrick Schröder 3 3

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Maximilian Rahtmann & Florian Mennig 3 9
2. Vincent Steller & Nico Stertz 3 6
3. Milan Jordanov & Adrian Jordanov 3 3
4. Philipp Kleine & Lukas Wnendt 3 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 3 9
2. Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz 3 6
3. Nico Henning & Bendix Schulze 3 1
4. Christian Haunschild & Denny Nevermann 3 1

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 3 6
2. Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel 3 6
3. Philipp Meffert & Marcel Sierau 3 6
4. Andronik Hili & Ronaldo Fetahu 3 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 3 3
2. N/A 3 3
3. N/A 3 3
4. N/A 3 3

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Danny Gralow & Marco Voß 3 9
2. Christoph Peham & Sebastian Tornow 3 4
3. Martin Orling & Marcel Müller 3 4
4. Alexander Förster & Patrick Bleichert 3 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marius Melms & Dominic Thiedke 3 9
2. Florian Altrock & Michael Krause 3 6
3. Steve Strobusch & Marvin Freyer 3 3
4. Lukas Hartmann & Robin Urban 3 0

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dominik Wiegandt & Timo Wlodarczak 3 7
2. Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel 3 5
3. Marco Baumgart & Henning Hamann 3 4
4. Philip Steiger & Robin Anderson 3 0

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann 3 7
2. Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler 3 7
3. Marc Becker & Jonah Becker 3 1
4. Dany Hinze & Ronny Künnemann 3 1

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph 3 7
2. Tim Radosta & Marco Radosta 3 4
3. Christian Wagner & Alexander Wagner 3 3
4. Christian Zumpf & Andreas Plack 3 1

Runde 1

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
16:27
TV 1
# 1
Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker 2 : 0 Tim Radosta & Marco Radosta
16:27
TV 2
# 2
Sebastian Preckel & Philipp Schimmelpfennig 1 : 7 Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
16:27
TV 3
# 3
Dennis Trampler & Tino Kirsten 2 : 3 Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
16:27
TV 4
# 4
Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke 5 : 0 Florian Altrock & Michael Krause
16:27
TV 5
# 5
Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde 5 : 1 Christoph Peham & Sebastian Tornow
16:27
TV 6
# 6
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge 3 : 0 N/A
16:27
TV 7
# 7
Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape 5 : 6
(n.E.)
Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel
16:27
TV 8
# 8
Domenic Deutscher & Sebastian Seibert 2 : 4 Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz
16:27
TV 9
# 9
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 6 : 0 Vincent Steller & Nico Stertz
16:27
TV 10
# 10
Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn 2 : 1 Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
16:27
TV 11
# 11
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel 5 : 4 Max Knabe & Sebastian Sasse
16:27
TV 12
# 12
Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List 6 : 1 Jan Stein & Pascal Stein
16:27
TV 13
# 13
Norman Wegener & Chris Tchorkowski 0 : 1 Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert
16:27
TV 14
# 14
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych 2 : 0 Gerd Strenzke & Peter Strenzke
16:27
TV 15
# 15
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune 5 : 4
(n.E.)
Pascal Bamme & Christoph Ciomber
16:27
TV 16
# 16
Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov 3 : 2 Simon Schulz & Leroy Scharke
16:57
TV 1
# 17
Dimitri Deitner & Philipp Sevcov 1 : 2 Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt
16:57
TV 2
# 18
Christopher Geppert & Philipp Drösemeyer 4 : 5
(n.V.)
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends
16:57
TV 3
# 19
David Anders & Daniel Beinert 3 : 1 Christoph Käppler & Cihan Sözen
16:57
TV 4
# 20
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt 6 : 1 Patrick Stützel & Thommy Stoll
16:57
TV 5
# 21
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn 8 : 5 Timo Boldt & Elias Haman
16:57
TV 6
# 22
Robert Göres & Luca Koch 5 : 2 Marcus Wiedenbach & Michael Perplies
16:57
TV 7
# 23
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 9 : 2 Tim Knakrügge & Jonas Buchenhofer
16:57
TV 8
# 24
Maximilian Rahtmann & Florian Mennig 1 : 3 Max Sass & Enrico Reuter
16:57
TV 9
# 25
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 3 : 2 Markus Gösel & Jason Justin Gösel
16:57
TV 10
# 26
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche 7 : 1 Christian Sievers & Christoph Riemann
16:57
TV 11
# 27
N/A 0 : 3 Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
16:57
TV 12
# 28
Danny Gralow & Marco Voß 0 : 1 Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
16:57
TV 13
# 29
Marius Melms & Dominic Thiedke 2 : 5 Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner
16:57
TV 14
# 30
Dominik Wiegandt & Timo Wlodarczak 0 : 2 Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel
16:57
TV 15
# 31
Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann 1 : 0 Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow
16:57
TV 16
# 32
Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph 1 : 0 Denny Schulz & Dominic Schulz

Runde 2

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
17:32
TV 1
# 33
Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker 3 : 4 Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
17:32
TV 2
# 34
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel 4 : 1 Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke
17:32
TV 3
# 35
Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde 0 : 3 Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
17:32
TV 4
# 36
Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel 2 : 1 Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz
17:32
TV 5
# 37
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 5 : 0 Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn
17:32
TV 6
# 38
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel 4 : 2 Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List
17:32
TV 7
# 39
Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert 1 : 2 Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
17:32
TV 8
# 40
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune 6 : 3 Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov
17:32
TV 9
# 41
Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt 4 : 6
(n.V.)
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends
17:32
TV 10
# 42
David Anders & Daniel Beinert 0 : 4 Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
17:32
TV 11
# 43
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn 3 : 2 Robert Göres & Luca Koch
17:32
TV 12
# 44
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa 6 : 0 Max Sass & Enrico Reuter
17:32
TV 13
# 45
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 2 : 1 Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
17:32
TV 14
# 46
Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber 3 : 4 Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
17:32
TV 15
# 47
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner 4 : 2 Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel
17:32
TV 16
# 48
Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann 4 : 5
(n.E.)
Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph

Achtelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:04
TV 1
# 49
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler 3 : 1
(n.V.)
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
18:04
TV 2
# 50
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge 3 : 1 Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel
18:04
TV 3
# 51
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 2 : 0 Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
18:04
TV 4
# 52
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych 6 : 5
(n.E.)
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
18:04
TV 5
# 53
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends 1 : 3 Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
18:04
TV 6
# 54
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn 5 : 4
(n.V.)
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
18:04
TV 7
# 55
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 5 : 3 Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
18:04
TV 8
# 56
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner 3 : 1 Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph

Viertelfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:35
TV 1
# 57
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler 1 : 3 Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
18:35
TV 2
# 58
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 4 : 1 Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
18:35
TV 3
# 59
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt 6 : 4 Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn
18:35
TV 4
# 60
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband 3 : 0 Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner

Halbfinale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
18:58
TV 1
# 61
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge 0 : 1 Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
18:58
TV 2
# 62
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt 5 : 1 Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband

Spiel um Platz 3

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
19:41
TV 1
# 63
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge 5 : 4 Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband

Finale

Info
HEIM Erg. GAST
20:11
TV 1
# 64
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz 0 : 2 Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt

Sieger

2. Platz
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
1. Platz
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
3. Platz
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge