Gruppe 1
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker | 3 | 6 |
2. | Denny Schulz & Dominic Schulz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Peter Winkel & Steven Götz | 3 | 4 |
4. | Xaver Parpart & Paul Heinrich | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 2
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Sebastian Preckel & Philipp Schimmelpfennig | 3 | 7 |
2. | Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow | 3 | 4 |
3. | Daniel Gradowski & Marcel Balster | 3 | 4 |
4. | Martin Hellmund & Benjamin Welsch | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 3
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dennis Trampler & Tino Kirsten | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jonny Hagemeister & Erik Schumacher | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marcel Kriesel & Tristan Rößler | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 4
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner | 3 | 6 |
3. | Stev Gösel & Alexander Lautenbach | 3 | 3 |
4. | Dominic Stolz & Timo Schwarz | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 5
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde | 3 | 9 |
2. | Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog | 3 | 6 |
3. | Maximilian Kramer & Max Pollozek | 3 | 3 |
4. | Dominik Dittrich & Tim Nowak | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 6
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge | 3 | 7 |
2. | Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber | 3 | 6 |
3. | Christoph Marchewka & Lucas Hoffmann | 3 | 2 |
4. | Dustin Oberheu & Sebastian Edel | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 7
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape | 3 | 6 |
2. | Christian Sievers & Christoph Riemann | 3 | 4 |
3. | Chris Hagedorn & Philipp Dubbe | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alex Heit & Alexander Pak | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 8
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Domenic Deutscher & Sebastian Seibert | 3 | 7 |
2. | Markus Gösel & Jason Justin Gösel | 3 | 4 |
3. | Thimo Rustenbach & Jonas Christian Kammann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Maximilian Kaboth & Marcel Neumann | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 9
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz | 3 | 9 |
2. | Max Sass & Enrico Reuter | 3 | 6 |
3. | Dominic Metzger & Alexander Schellbach | 3 | 3 |
4. | Christian Buchholz & Florian Borchert | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 10
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tim Knakrügge & Jonas Buchenhofer | 3 | 4 |
3. | Jeremy Baumann & Roman Tarasow | 3 | 4 |
4. | Christopher Schellhase & Patrick Wendel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 11
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel | 3 | 6 |
2. | Marcus Wiedenbach & Michael Perplies | 3 | 5 |
3. | Phillip Beilecke & Dennis Sproete | 3 | 4 |
4. | Dusty Oehmig & Martin Nolte | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 12
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List | 3 | 9 |
2. | Timo Boldt & Elias Haman | 3 | 6 |
3. | Michèl Dolke & Tobias Hellwig | 3 | 3 |
4. | Philipp Schulz & Hannes Pilz | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 13
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Norman Wegener & Chris Tchorkowski | 3 | 9 |
2. | Patrick Stützel & Thommy Stoll | 3 | 4 |
3. | Max Adam & Leon Lindner | 3 | 4 |
4. | Mathias Meyer & Stephan Meyer | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 14
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych | 3 | 7 |
2. | Christoph Käppler & Cihan Sözen | 3 | 4 |
3. | Matthias Fritzsche & Chris Heutling | 3 | 2 |
4. | Stefan Karnbach & Bastian Schröther | 3 | 2 |
Gruppe 15
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christian Münzel & Sven Braune | 3 | 7 |
2. | Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends | 3 | 6 |
3. | Edward Kozlovski & Maxim Smith | 3 | 2 |
4. | Paul Habich & Tom Rehn | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 16
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov | 3 | 9 |
2. | Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt | 3 | 4 |
3. | Steven Henning & Florian Bartel | 3 | 3 |
4. | Marco Thormann & Christian Ramstorf | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 17
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dimitri Deitner & Philipp Sevcov | 3 | 9 |
2. | Simon Schulz & Leroy Scharke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Sascha Hetke & Gordon Beinhoff | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tobias Linde & René Medenica | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 18
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Christopher Geppert & Philipp Drösemeyer | 3 | 7 |
2. | Pascal Bamme & Christoph Ciomber | 3 | 7 |
3. | Carsten Brühl & Niklas Küstermann | 3 | 3 |
4. | Martin Lüer & Rene Püschel | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 19
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | David Anders & Daniel Beinert | 3 | 9 |
2. | Gerd Strenzke & Peter Strenzke | 3 | 6 |
3. | Hannes Holzfuß & Remo Timme | 3 | 1 |
4. | Martin Mohr & Sebastian Schlüter | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 20
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt | 3 | 6 |
2. | Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert | 3 | 6 |
3. | Julien Fuchs & Max Böhme | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alexander Jahn & Martin Bunk | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 21
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn | 3 | 6 |
2. | Jan Stein & Pascal Stein | 3 | 6 |
3. | Karam Allah Barazi & Mouaeed Aloukdh | 3 | 4 |
4. | Christian Eckstein & Mike Tuchen | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 22
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Robert Göres & Luca Koch | 3 | 7 |
2. | Max Knabe & Sebastian Sasse | 3 | 6 |
3. | Jonas Friebe & Jason Nieber | 3 | 4 |
4. | Danny Borutzki & Benjamin Grübl | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 23
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa | 3 | 7 |
2. | Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold | 3 | 4 |
3. | Till Fuchs & Henri Fuchs | 3 | 3 |
4. | Tobias Maiwaldt & Patrick Schröder | 3 | 3 |
Gruppe 24
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Maximilian Rahtmann & Florian Mennig | 3 | 9 |
2. | Vincent Steller & Nico Stertz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Milan Jordanov & Adrian Jordanov | 3 | 3 |
4. | Philipp Kleine & Lukas Wnendt | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 25
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband | 3 | 9 |
2. | Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz | 3 | 6 |
3. | Nico Henning & Bendix Schulze | 3 | 1 |
4. | Christian Haunschild & Denny Nevermann | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 26
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche | 3 | 6 |
2. | Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel | 3 | 6 |
3. | Philipp Meffert & Marcel Sierau | 3 | 6 |
4. | Andronik Hili & Ronaldo Fetahu | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 28
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Danny Gralow & Marco Voß | 3 | 9 |
2. | Christoph Peham & Sebastian Tornow | 3 | 4 |
3. | Martin Orling & Marcel Müller | 3 | 4 |
4. | Alexander Förster & Patrick Bleichert | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 29
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Marius Melms & Dominic Thiedke | 3 | 9 |
2. | Florian Altrock & Michael Krause | 3 | 6 |
3. | Steve Strobusch & Marvin Freyer | 3 | 3 |
4. | Lukas Hartmann & Robin Urban | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 30
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Dominik Wiegandt & Timo Wlodarczak | 3 | 7 |
2. | Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel | 3 | 5 |
3. | Marco Baumgart & Henning Hamann | 3 | 4 |
4. | Philip Steiger & Robin Anderson | 3 | 0 |
Gruppe 31
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann | 3 | 7 |
2. | Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler | 3 | 7 |
3. | Marc Becker & Jonah Becker | 3 | 1 |
4. | Dany Hinze & Ronny Künnemann | 3 | 1 |
Gruppe 32
SpielplanPl. | Team | Sp. | Pkt. |
1. | Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph | 3 | 7 |
2. | Tim Radosta & Marco Radosta | 3 | 4 |
3. | Christian Wagner & Alexander Wagner | 3 | 3 |
4. | Christian Zumpf & Andreas Plack | 3 | 1 |
Runde 1
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
15:27 TV 1 # 1 |
Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker
Tim Radosta & Marco Radosta
|
2
0
|
15:27 TV 2 # 2 |
Sebastian Preckel & Philipp Schimmelpfennig
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
|
1
7
|
15:27 TV 3 # 3 |
Dennis Trampler & Tino Kirsten
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
|
2
3
|
15:27 TV 4 # 4 |
Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke
Florian Altrock & Michael Krause
|
5
0
|
15:27 TV 5 # 5 |
Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde
Christoph Peham & Sebastian Tornow
|
5
1
|
15:27 TV 6 # 6 |
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
N/A
|
3
0
|
15:27 TV 7 # 7 |
Kai Wendefeuer & Dominik Pape
Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel
|
5
6
|
15:27 TV 8 # 8 |
Domenic Deutscher & Sebastian Seibert
Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz
|
2
4
|
15:27 TV 9 # 9 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Vincent Steller & Nico Stertz
|
6
0
|
15:27 TV 10 # 10 |
Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn
Felix Weinhold & Dave Eckhold
|
2
1
|
15:27 TV 11 # 11 |
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
Max Knabe & Sebastian Sasse
|
5
4
|
15:27 TV 12 # 12 |
Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List
Jan Stein & Pascal Stein
|
6
1
|
15:27 TV 13 # 13 |
Norman Wegener & Chris Tchorkowski
Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert
|
0
1
|
15:27 TV 14 # 14 |
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
Gerd Strenzke & Peter Strenzke
|
2
0
|
15:27 TV 15 # 15 |
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
Pascal Bamme & Christoph Ciomber
|
5
4
|
15:27 TV 16 # 16 |
Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov
Simon Schulz & Leroy Scharke
|
3
2
|
15:57 TV 1 # 17 |
Dimitri Deitner & Philipp Sevcov
Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt
|
1
2
|
15:57 TV 2 # 18 |
Christopher Geppert & Philipp Drösemeyer
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends
|
4
5
|
15:57 TV 3 # 19 |
David Anders & Daniel Beinert
Christoph Käppler & Cihan Sözen
|
3
1
|
15:57 TV 4 # 20 |
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
Patrick Stützel & Thommy Stoll
|
6
1
|
15:57 TV 5 # 21 |
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn
Timo Boldt & Elias Haman
|
8
5
|
15:57 TV 6 # 22 |
Robert Göres & Luca Koch
Marcus Wiedenbach & Michael Perplies
|
5
2
|
15:57 TV 7 # 23 |
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
Tim Knakrügge & Jonas Buchenhofer
|
9
2
|
15:57 TV 8 # 24 |
Maximilian Rahtmann & Florian Mennig
Max Sass & Enrico Reuter
|
1
3
|
15:57 TV 9 # 25 |
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Markus Gösel & Jason Justin Gösel
|
3
2
|
15:57 TV 10 # 26 |
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
Christian Sievers & Christoph Riemann
|
7
1
|
15:57 TV 11 # 27 |
N/A
Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
|
0
3
|
15:57 TV 12 # 28 |
Danny Gralow & Marco Voß
Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
|
0
1
|
15:57 TV 13 # 29 |
Marius Melms & Dominic Thiedke
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner
|
2
5
|
15:57 TV 14 # 30 |
Dominik Wiegandt & Timo Wlodarczak
Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel
|
0
2
|
15:57 TV 15 # 31 |
Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann
Justin Kunert & Maxim Mescherjakow
|
1
0
|
15:57 TV 16 # 32 |
Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph
Denny Schulz & Dominic Schulz
|
1
0
|
Runde 2
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
16:32 TV 1 # 33 |
Paolo Provenzano & Sandro Becker
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
|
3
4
|
16:32 TV 2 # 34 |
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
Alexander Schwarz & Domenic Blancke
|
4
1
|
16:32 TV 3 # 35 |
Finn-Thore Beckert & Bruno Wilde
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
|
0
3
|
16:32 TV 4 # 36 |
Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel
Tobias Warminski & Recardo Lenz
|
2
1
|
16:32 TV 5 # 37 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Arnold Zimmermann & Daniel Wallborn
|
5
0
|
16:32 TV 6 # 38 |
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
Maximilian Rasch & Kevin List
|
4
2
|
16:32 TV 7 # 39 |
Conrad Korch & Martin Sievert
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
|
1
2
|
16:32 TV 8 # 40 |
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
Lorenzo David Sori Acosta & Dima Kulikov
|
6
3
|
16:32 TV 9 # 41 |
Kevin Reinke & Tim Schmidt
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends
|
4
6
|
16:32 TV 10 # 42 |
David Anders & Daniel Beinert
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
|
0
4
|
16:32 TV 11 # 43 |
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn
Robert Göres & Luca Koch
|
3
2
|
16:32 TV 12 # 44 |
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
Max Sass & Enrico Reuter
|
6
0
|
16:32 TV 13 # 45 |
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Rick Nikolaizig & Chris Nitzsche
|
2
1
|
16:32 TV 14 # 46 |
Thomas Frey & Chris Schreiber
Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
|
3
4
|
16:32 TV 15 # 47 |
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner
Marco Gellert & Florian Kappel
|
4
2
|
16:32 TV 16 # 48 |
Carlo Paul & Patrick Hoffmann
Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph
|
4
5
|
Achtelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:04 TV 1 # 49 |
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
Leonidas Kanakis & Berdan Kevin Aysel
|
3
1
|
17:04 TV 2 # 50 |
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
Chris Röhricht & Marvin Reistel
|
3
1
|
17:04 TV 3 # 51 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Marcel Wille & Kevin Borstel
|
2
0
|
17:04 TV 4 # 52 |
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
Christian Münzel & Sven Braune
|
6
5
|
17:04 TV 5 # 53 |
Marcus Koch & Stephan Ahrends
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
|
1
3
|
17:04 TV 6 # 54 |
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn
Melvin Gohlke & Schinuar Musa
|
5
4
|
17:04 TV 7 # 55 |
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Marvin-Niklas Kuno & Christoph Herzog
|
5
3
|
17:04 TV 8 # 56 |
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner
Michel Holzberger & Florian Rudolph
|
3
1
|
Viertelfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:35 TV 1 # 57 |
Kay Fiedler & Manuel Fiedler
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
|
1
3
|
17:35 TV 2 # 58 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Fabian Neumann & Anatoli Sawinych
|
4
1
|
17:35 TV 3 # 59 |
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
Kevin Riehn & Karsten Riehn
|
6
4
|
17:35 TV 4 # 60 |
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
Marcel Ilies & Jonas Höpfner
|
3
0
|
Halbfinale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
17:58 TV 1 # 61 |
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
|
0
1
|
17:58 TV 2 # 62 |
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
|
5
1
|
Spiel um Platz 3
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
18:41 TV 1 # 63 |
Martin Eckersberg & Danny Letnge
Daniel Zoll & Marvin Windelband
|
5
4
|
Finale
Info | Spielpaarung | Erg. |
19:11 TV 1 # 64 |
Tobias Pankow & Lukas Sturz
Gordon Wolf & Patrick Knorscheidt
|
0
2
|