esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Virtual League

Luzern

Swissporarena

10.12.2017


Teilnehmer Livestream

Gruppe 1

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard 4 7
2. Alessandro Bossio & Bruce Ess 4 6
3. Orkun Fluri & Leutrim Halitaj 4 4

Gruppe 2

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Akin Oender & Nabil El Hage 4 12
2. Fabian Schuler & Marco Helbling 4 3
3. Nick Döös Traagstad & Emmanuel Kidimbu 4 3

Gruppe 3

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores 4 9
2. Arjan Balaj & Hajrush Kadrijaj 4 6
3. Matteo Esposito & David Ticozzi 4 3

Gruppe 4

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andreas Wingerter & Patrick Apel 4 8
2. Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras 4 5
3. Sandro Elmer & Adrian Überschlag 4 2

Gruppe 5

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Fabio Halbeisen & Joel Rupps 4 9
2. Joao Nunes & Michael Gomes da Silva 4 9
3. Andreas Gloor & Roman Lipecki 4 0

Gruppe 6

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner 4 10
2. Labinot Suli & Kosovar Suli 4 6
3. Sebastian Osigwe & Anthony Bürgisser 4 1

Gruppe 7

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco 4 7
2. Simon Christen & Nils Amstad 4 6
3. Lazar Aritonovic & Jovica Petrovic 4 4

Gruppe 8

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Manuel Illi & Leotrim Demolli 4 9
2. Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich 4 9
3. Tim Häring & Mirco Nisi 4 0

Gruppe 9

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz 4 12
2. Yannick Beeler & Lukas Beeler 4 6
3. Novel Habteab & Tsinat Tesfalem 4 0

Gruppe 10

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 11

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel 4 9
2. Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj 4 9
3. Maurizio Emmerich & Andre Keller 4 0

Gruppe 12

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla 4 10
2. Elia Cina & Dionys Korous 4 7
3. Noe Fischer & Simon Amstutz 4 0

Gruppe 13

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser 4 7
2. Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu 4 6
3. Holger Ziegler & Stefan Rosinski 4 4

Gruppe 14

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler 4 9
2. Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas 4 7
3. Ricardo Ferreira & Joel Costa 4 1

Gruppe 15

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn 4 9
2. Hugo Lopes & Fabio Machado 4 6
3. Thomas Schlup & Olivier Frieden 4 3

Gruppe 16

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Thomas Becker & Vinicius Gantenbein 4 10
2. Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi 4 6
3. Yannick Maggitti & Thierrry Maggitti 4 1

Gruppe 17

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ratko Tesic & Gino Gagulic 4 9
2. Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt 4 9
3. Raffaele Baldo & Chalhy Ahmed 4 0

Gruppe 18

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic 4 7
2. Rodi Basci & Joshua Barbera 4 6
3. Sven Widmer & Elias Roldan 4 4

Gruppe 19

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Kevin Rutz & Jonathan Calia 4 12
2. Giuseppe Infranco & Federico di Nisio 4 6
3. Elia Fischer & Rodrigo Schacher 4 0

Gruppe 20

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski 4 10
2. Salvatore Carlomagno & Rocco Dragonetti 4 6
3. Silvan Häfliger & Adrian Augsburger 4 1

Gruppe 21

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard 4 6
2. Marin Jozak & Joel Inwyler 4 6
3. Thomas Wursthorn & Waldemar Ens 4 6

Gruppe 22

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. N/A 4 4
2. N/A 4 4
3. N/A 4 4

Gruppe 23

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci 4 12
2. Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli 4 3
3. Roger Schneiter & Roger Frei 4 3

Gruppe 24

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan 4 10
2. Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic 4 7
3. Alexander Samojila & Ivan Lesnjak 4 0

Gruppe 25

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Alessandro Lazzara & Giueseppe Lazzara 4 8
2. Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo 4 5
3. Stefan Kalapurayil & Mirko Miletic 4 2

Gruppe 26

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Dario De Rinaldis & Helder Ribeiro 4 10
2. Josip Lovric & Stefan Illic 4 7
3. Silvan Kohler & Drilon Alimusaj 4 0

Gruppe 27

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann 4 9
2. Donato Tomasulo & Pietro Cassano 4 6
3. Kay Bockli & Ivo Fanki 4 3

Gruppe 28

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas 4 10
2. Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann 4 7
3. Doni Musa & Cristian Fuso 4 0

Gruppe 29

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Intlekofer & Alain Urech 4 8
2. Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema 4 5
3. Luca Lanotta & Mario Lannotta 4 3

Gruppe 30

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah 4 9
2. Markus Bronner & Simon Anlicker 4 6
3. Erdem Bayraktar & Mdamu Mwatela 4 3

Gruppe 31

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler 4 8
2. Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli 4 5
3. David Ferreira da Fonte & Ricardo Oliveira 4 2

Gruppe 32

mehr Infos
Pl. Team Sp. Pkt.
1. Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale 4 9
2. Nebi Ismani & Mentor Jusufi 4 6
3. Lukas Aeberhard & Kevin Hofer 4 3

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
14:33
TV 1
# 1
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Nebi Ismani & Mentor Jusufi
2
0
14:33
TV 2
# 2
Akin Oender & Nabil El Hage
Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli
4
7
14:33
TV 3
# 3
Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores
Markus Bronner & Simon Anlicker
4
1
14:33
TV 4
# 4
Andreas Wingerter & Patrick Apel
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
1
4
14:33
TV 5
# 5
Fabio Halbeisen & Joel Rupps
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
2
3
14:33
TV 6
# 6
Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner
Donato Tomasulo & Pietro Cassano
3
1
14:33
TV 7
# 7
Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco
Josip Lovric & Stefan Illic
3
0
14:33
TV 8
# 8
Manuel Illi & Leotrim Demolli
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
1
3
14:33
TV 9
# 9
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Lukas Schmid & Zeljko Pajovic
2
0
14:33
TV 10
# 10
N/A
Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli
0
3
14:33
TV 11
# 11
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
N/A
3
0
14:33
TV 12
# 12
Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla
Marin Jozak & Joel Inwyler
3
2
14:33
TV 13
# 13
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Salvatore Carlomagno & Rocco Dragonetti
4
1
14:33
TV 14
# 14
Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler
Giuseppe Infranco & Federico di Nisio
2
0
14:33
TV 15
# 15
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
Rodi Basci & Joshua Barbera
7
1
14:33
TV 16
# 16
Thomas Becker & Vinicius Gantenbein
Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt
2
3
14:33
TV 17
# 17
Ratko Tesic & Gino Gagulic
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
1
4
14:33
TV 18
# 18
Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic
Hugo Lopes & Fabio Machado
5
4
14:33
TV 19
# 19
Kevin Rutz & Jonathan Calia
Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas
2
4
14:33
TV 20
# 20
Gentin Luma & Herolind Abdieski
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
0
3
14:33
TV 21
# 21
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Elia Cina & Dionys Korous
5
3
14:33
TV 22
# 22
N/A
Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj
0
3
14:33
TV 23
# 23
Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci
N/A
3
0
14:33
TV 24
# 24
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
Yannick Beeler & Lukas Beeler
1
0
14:33
TV 25
# 25
Alessandro Lazzara & Giueseppe Lazzara
Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich
0
7
14:33
TV 26
# 26
Dario De Rinaldis & Helder Ribeiro
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
4
5
14:33
TV 27
# 27
Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann
Labinot Suli & Kosovar Suli
3
2
14:33
TV 28
# 28
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
Joao Nunes & Michael Gomes da Silva
2
1
14:33
TV 29
# 29
Marco Intlekofer & Alain Urech
Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras
2
3
14:33
TV 30
# 30
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
Arjan Balaj & Hajrush Kadrijaj
4
3
14:33
TV 31
# 31
Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler
Fabian Schuler & Marco Helbling
8
2
14:33
TV 32
# 32
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
Alessandro Bossio & Bruce Ess
3
0

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:09
TV 1
# 33
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Akif Serifi & Ersan Zendeli
2
1
15:09
TV 2
# 34
Fabian Schneider & Ruben Azores
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
2
3
15:09
TV 3
# 35
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Marvin Brischar & Nick Hausner
3
1
15:09
TV 4
# 36
Walid Boussaha & Claudio Lourenco
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
5
6
15:09
TV 5
# 37
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Pascal Bucher & Claudio Capelli
5
1
15:09
TV 6
# 38
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
Stephan Schwery & Paolo Stasolla
1
0
15:09
TV 7
# 39
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Kevin Gartenmann & Marco Dobler
4
0
15:09
TV 8
# 40
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
Luis Fonseca & Simon Hohlfeldt
4
1
15:09
TV 9
# 41
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
Valentin von Gunten & Edvin Tabakovic
4
3
15:09
TV 10
# 42
Rui Miguel & Kevin Caldas
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
0
5
15:09
TV 11
# 43
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Adrian Dushi & Imer Rexhepaj
6
3
15:09
TV 12
# 44
Alessandro Mandara & Francesco Bartucci
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
1
2
15:09
TV 13
# 45
Dave Vuckovic & Mike Wüthrich
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
0
1
15:09
TV 14
# 46
Roger Zimmermann & Sandro Zimmermann
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
0
3
15:09
TV 15
# 47
Serhat Yilmaz & Baris Cagras
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
1
5
15:09
TV 16
# 48
Marco Moser & Mathias Hasler
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
2
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
15:47
TV 1
# 49
Stefan Heiniger & Joel Ritschard
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
4
5
15:47
TV 2
# 50
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Daniel Engelhardt & Denis Gomes Regalo
3
2
15:47
TV 3
# 51
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Mauro Palese & Marc Bichsel
4
2
15:47
TV 4
# 52
Wynton Feldkirchner & Dominik Blaser
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
1
2
15:47
TV 5
# 53
Slaven Dalic & Drilon Ibraimi
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
0
1
15:47
TV 6
# 54
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
Ivan Sucic & Josip Krizan
5
1
15:47
TV 7
# 55
Simon Christen & Nils Amstad
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
1
4
15:47
TV 8
# 56
Andre Marques & Vinojan Vignarajah
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
2
6

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:15
TV 1
# 57
Dominik Kafadar & Edmond Mema
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
0
7
16:15
TV 2
# 58
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Dusan Umjenovic & Patrick Lehmamn
3
2
16:15
TV 3
# 59
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
Lukas Daniel Bucher & Samuel Luis Gerhard
5
3
16:15
TV 4
# 60
Luca Boller & Bruno Bandelas
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
1
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
16:44
TV 1
# 61
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
2
4
16:44
TV 2
# 62
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
0
3

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:25
TV 1
# 63
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann
Lirim Kryeziu & Labinot Kryeziu
6
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
17:55
TV 1
# 64
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
2
3

Sieger

1. Platz
Florian Kühn & Salvi Cardinale
2. Platz
Sascha Beier & Kevin Stutz
3. Platz
Pascal Sträsler & Tobias Sackmann