esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

VB Haselünne eG RB Lorup eG VB Nordhümmling eG Hümmlinger VB eG

Online - PS4

03.05.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
Andreas Schulze Finkenbrink (Andreas_S_F)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 2
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
Henry Schepers (x_Meiser_x)
9
0
# 3
Johannes Hill (JFD_Hi)
Tobias Kassens (tobias902134)
2
9
# 4
Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
Stefan Eilers (stolper10)
8
3
# 5
Johannes Dierkes (Werder-Torgarant)
Carsten Wesseln ( CaWe1993)
2
12
# 6
Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
Marcel Wulf (nord138)
3
2
# 7
Jochen Untiedt (KidJoch15)
David Beier (KARO_David)
2
4
# 8
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
Niklas Robbers (lennartrbx)
9
0
# 9
Sven Wilmes (dorfjunge21)
Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
0
4
# 10
Carlos Untiedt (letz_cabanas)
Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
0
8
# 11
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
Hannes Fischer (Fisch1337)
7
0
# 12
Finn Heitmann (MR_fragFinnDE)
Lukas Gravemann (JusTdr3mx)
3
2
# 13
Dimitri Tschisch (Tsubasa-XGEFAHR)
Ingo Törner (sniperhornet)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 14
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
Christian Janßen (spartawerlte)
8
1
# 15
Terence Okpure (Teoblv_)
Nils Lücke (Flyingbeatzz)
5
4
# 16
Freilos 30
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)
0
3

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 17
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
2
4
# 18
Tobias Kassens (tobias902134)
Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
1
2
# 19
Carsten Wesseln ( CaWe1993)
Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
2
3
# 20
David Beier (KARO_David)
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
0
8
# 21
Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
0
1
# 22
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
Finn Heitmann (MR_fragFinnDE)
2
1
# 23
Ingo Törner (sniperhornet)
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
0
9
# 24
Terence Okpure (Teoblv_)
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)
2
3

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 25
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
Michael Peiffer (hamjo90)
9
5
# 26
Bernd Albers (Berno_Dollerjohn)
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
3
5
# 27
Leon Franzen (v-VendettaR8)
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
2
4
# 28
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)
0
2

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 29
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
2
4
# 30
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)
3
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 31
Thomas Schulze Finkenbrink (ataml151302)
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)
1
3

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 32
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
6
4

Sieger

1. Platz
Felix Hilm (Felix_Kommmmmmm)
2. Platz
Andre Lindemann ( XxAn599DreXx889 )
3. Platz
Hannes Thoben(Lost_Hamester13)