esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank eG Westrhauderfehn

Online - PS4

30.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Freilos 49
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
0
3
# 2
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
Freilos 59
3
0
# 3
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
Marco Roß (gerwie)
4
0
# 4
Jonas Junghähnel (HotZott)
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
0
3
# 5
Freilos 58
Roshgar Samy Kret ( Roshgar01 )
0
3
# 6
Freilos 62
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
0
3
# 7
Freilos 64
Kai Frederichs (Ziegenjaeger)
0
3
# 8
Freilos 12
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
0
3
# 9
Nico Kössler (killer-shorty)
Marcel Seidlitz (M_Killerboy1361999)
2
8
# 10
Marcel Wulf (nord138)
Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
3
8
# 11
Kai Kretzmer (xkaix_99)
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
1
4
# 12
Freilos 50
Jonas Luikenga (Gonader17)
0
3
# 13
Freilos 53
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
0
3
# 14
Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
Freilos 48
3
0
# 15
Freilos 60
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
0
3
# 16
Freilos 52
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
0
3
# 17
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
Freilos 26
3
0
# 18
Torben Siemers (Cola_Korn_1758)
Timo Janßen ( T-Jey21_SVC )
2
3
# 19
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
Fabian Schmidt (Fabiii1412xx)
3
0
# 20
Freilos 47
Vladislav Babicev (Geschwister)
0
3
# 21
Freilos 54
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
0
3
# 22
Freilos 57
Dennis Nagel (Dennis_LJN_
0
3
# 23
Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
Oguz Demir (SwaY_Ogxz)
3
2
# 24
Drinis Hoti ( German_Xx18 )
Freilos 18
3
0
# 25
Freilos 45
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
0
3
# 26
Freilos 55
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
0
3
# 27
Jan Beening (Insoly22)
Kai Wilshusen (Wake4791)
3
0
# 28
Luca Krallmann (KralliSpamsL2)
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
0
7
# 29
Freilos 46
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
0
3
# 30
Freilos 61
Jannes Siemers (Chiquita1994)
0
3
# 31
Freilos 63
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
0
3
# 32
Freilos 51
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
Hannes Thoben (Lost_Hamester13)
4
0
# 34
Dzenis Gusinjac (xDzenis_11)
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
0
6
# 35
Roshgar Samy Kret ( Roshgar01 )
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
1
3
# 36
Kai Frederichs (Ziegenjaeger)
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
3
4
# 37
Marcel Seidlitz (M_Killerboy1361999)
Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
1
9
# 38
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
Jonas Luikenga (Gonader17)
4
2
# 39
Abdulah Gusinjac (AdoDeluxe93)
Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
0
3
# 40
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
Erodit Stublla (Erodit999)
4
0
# 41
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
Timo Janßen ( T-Jey21_SVC )
1
0
# 42
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
Vladislav Babicev (Geschwister)
3
2
# 43
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
Dennis Nagel (Dennis_LJN_
7
2
# 44
Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
Drinis Hoti ( German_Xx18 )
3
1
# 45
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
Marcel Schulte (Reus3000)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 46
Jan Beening (Insoly22)
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
0
5
# 47
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
Jannes Siemers (Chiquita1994)
6
2
# 48
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
David Gediga (davidthelegend1)
2
1

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Janek de Buhr (Janek_20)
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
2
3
# 50
Shemsi Stublla ( GOAT_Stublla)
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
2
3
# 51
Robin Gartmann (Gatter20)
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
0
6
# 52
Daniel Friesen (Swndl97)
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
0
9
# 53
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
Philip Knipping (Philip-BVB)
5
4

(n.V.)
# 54
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
Sebastian Meyer (sbasti249)
5
1
# 55
Niklas Rehl (NiklasR-)
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
0
3
# 56
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
Florian Beer (asozialerJapaner)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
Mario Goschau (dr-evil1912)
4
0
# 58
Elias Formans (Ghost_Dr4ak3z)
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
0
1
# 59
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
Hauke Arends (iGolden96)
6
1
# 60
Marne Stührenberg (Marninho09)
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
2
4

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
2
3
# 62
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
2
1

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Milan Bruns (Mxlan_btw)
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)
0
6

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
4
1

Sieger

1. Platz
Till Pfeiffer (TP35_SVC)
2. Platz
Aiko Janßen (champ9112_svc)
3. Platz
Maik Diekmann (KingMD90)