esport event gmbh

TurnierINFO

Logo

Volksbank Hohenlimburg eG

Online - PS4

30.04.2021


Teilnehmer Livestream

Runde 1

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 1
Elyes Bennani (ImCramux)
Robin Kolb (robinhopkr)
2
0
# 2
Nils Cornelius (xNils36)
Till Brocksieper (brox_till)
5
1
# 3
Lukas Nohendorf (Zocker-freak0815)
Ferit Kendirci (Ferit_CfZd)
2
5
# 4
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
Niklas Rußkamp (Niklas21)
3
2
# 5
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
Thomas Zaworski (Zawo24)
1
0
# 6
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
Sabri Abdo (MHDsaadi)
3
1
# 7
Nils Rix (nrHunter27)
Marc Broichhausen (MegA_mAxX09)
0
3
# 8
Sezai Eroglu (turkkomando43)
André Nowka (Nowakovic96)
2
4
# 9
Can Avci (x-Cann)
Luke Buck (Fat_Brothers)
0
3
# 10
Marcel Weinreich (Freakin_Player)
Klaas Gerlitzki (xBuettner5)
3
9
# 11
Dennis Giese (jutebeutel_swag)
Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
0
3
# 12
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
Hakan Akyol (LazDad76)
5
4

(n.V.)
# 13
Jakub Karolewski (Jakub_K1)
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
0
4
# 14
Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
Devin Verhölsdonk (DEVTHEMACHINE75)
7
0
# 15
Tim Meulenberg (spieler__15)
Niklas Kerskes (Sucuk_United7)
1
0

(n.V.)
# 16
Jakob Springob (NeinkobJJS)
Steffen Arnold (kleintalpa)
0
5
# 17
Martin Risto (martris21)
Simon Kreikenbohm (sirowi)
3
2
# 18
Philipp Scholz (Scholli239)
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
1
3
# 19
Aykut Görmen (Gameoverbro _25)
Till Gabriel (bcn_till)
0
3
# 20
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
Jona Schulte (jschulte32)
7
1
# 21
Mika Peters (mika_jfv_7)
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
1
5
# 22
Finn Schrader (Giraffendoedel)
Hakan Ucar (Monkeyd-haki)
0
4
# 23
Tobias Appenzeller (k0r6i4n87)
Silas Klein (SilasOnFire)
1
11
# 24
Timon Stuff (TinotsHD)
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
1
3
# 25
Max Hülsdünker (maxhuelse_04)
Shefki Ajvazi (Shefki_aj)
4
2
# 26
Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
Freilos 7
3
0
# 27
Mika Fleper (UdoMcMuf)
Cem Avci (CemA_08)
3
5
# 28
Alessandro Castiglione (GoNetrix)
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
1
7
# 29
Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
David Bauer (pizzaitadeu)
5
0
# 30
Kosta Toris (kostar03)
Emre Yilmaz (RushGamer42)
5
0
# 31
Okan Isildak (okan2525)
Lukas Hoberg (Lukas_1684)
2
0
# 32
Nico Breitbarth (Niconaldo07)
Luca Baur (Messi45549)
0
3

Runde 2

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 33
Elyes Bennani (ImCramux)
Nils Cornelius (xNils36)
2
3
# 34
Ferit Kendirci (Ferit_CfZd)
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
0
3
# 35
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
Sabri Mohamad (Hort-Sabri10)
5
4

(n.V.)
# 36
Marc Broichhausen (MegA_mAxX09)
André Nowka (Nowakovic96)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 37
Luke Buck (Fat_Brothers)
Klaas Gerlitzki (xBuettner5)
4
3

(n.V.)
# 38
Phil Wirth (Knipser25)
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
1
7
# 39
Flemming Tegtmeier (flemming14204)
Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
2
3
# 40
Tim Meulenberg (spieler__15)
Steffen Arnold (kleintalpa)
0
2
# 41
Martin Risto (martris21)
Marcel Bittcher (Marcello_1909)
5
2
# 42
Till Gabriel (bcn_till)
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
0
2
# 43
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
Hakan Ucar (Monkeyd-haki)
2
1

(n.V.)
# 44
Silas Klein (SilasOnFire)
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
1
4
# 45
Max Hülsdünker (maxhuelse_04)
Markus Flüs (Bro_Henri)
5
0
# 46
Cem Avci (CemA_08)
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
0
4
# 47
Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
Kosta Toris (kostar03)
3
2
# 48
Okan Isildak (okan2525)
Luca Baur (Messi45549)
4
5

Achtelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 49
Nils Cornelius (xNils36)
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
0
5
# 50
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
André Nowka (Nowakovic96)
5
0
# 51
Luke Buck (Fat_Brothers)
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
3
5
# 52
Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
Steffen Arnold (kleintalpa)
4
2
# 53
Martin Risto (martris21)
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
3
6
# 54
Tim Ewers (Revierknappe1904)
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
3
4

(n.V.)
# 55
Max Hülsdünker (maxhuelse_04)
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
1
2

(n.V.)
# 56
Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
Luca Baur (Messi45549)
1
0

Viertelfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 57
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
Samet Parmaksiz (samet200242)
4
1
# 58
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
Florian Schulz (FlohSchulz09)
4
3

(n.V.)
# 59
Pasqual Iacona (Pasqualneymar )
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
0
5
# 60
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
Niklas Landskron (langerak20)
1
0

(n.V.)

Halbfinale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 61
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
3
0
# 62
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
2
3

(n.V.)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 63
Louis Wittwer (Freaky__1392)
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)
1
4

Finale

Info Spielpaarung Erg.
# 64
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
4
2

Sieger

1. Platz
Michael Haan (deos_fifa)
2. Platz
Fabian Hüvel (derborchener_TTV)
3. Platz
Maxim Neumann (mxm_1504)